Swimcloud
STOP November SC Age Group
Timed Finals
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Deco Santana
Brea Aquatics
732 +4.2% PB
2 Jamespatrick Russo
Brea Aquatics
615 +1.1% PB
3 Parker Li
Brea Aquatics
599 -1.5%
4 Jayden Zhang
Brea Aquatics
598 +6.4% PB
5 Kailer Kim
Swim Team of Placentia
588 +1.6% PB
6 Andrew Sun
Brea Aquatics
585 +0.1% PB
7 Casey Hecht
Unattached
531 -0.2%
8 Ethan He
Brea Aquatics
520 +4.2% PB
9 Cassius Cho
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
466 +3.3% PB
9 Henry Jiang
Brea Aquatics
466 PB
11 Tristan Coronel
Brea Aquatics
453 +0.4% PB
12 Lucas Jin
Brea Aquatics
536 +2.2% SB
13 Andrew Macavei
Swim Team of Placentia
529 +0.7% PB
14 Kevin Ho
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
398 -0.1%
15 Henry Nguyen
Swim Team of Placentia
389 +1.2% SB
16 Ian Zuo
Brea Aquatics
506 +5.3% PB
17 Ford Lee
Brea Aquatics
505 -1.4%
18 Ewan Graham
Swim Team of Placentia
364 +3.2% PB
19 Caleb Pang
Unattached
344
20 Gregory Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
444 -1.3%
21 Gavin Shook
Brea Glenbrook Swim Team
423 PB
22 Bryant Wang
Brea Aquatics
413 +0.2% PB
23 Ethan Gu
Brea Aquatics
286 +2.2% PB
24 Declan Murphy
Swim Team of Placentia
285 +2.5% SB
25 Morgan Do
Anaheim Aquatics Association
405 +0.1% PB
26 Caleb Ayling
Swim Team of Placentia
257 -0.3%
27 Aaron Yoo
Brea Aquatics
213 +0.7% PB
28 Yoojoon Son
Speed Aquatics
315 +1.2% PB
29 Daniel Ho
The Swim Team
190 +2.6% PB
30 Henry Sung
Swim Team of Placentia
170 +1.2% PB
31 Julian Holmes
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
286 -4.4%
32 Austin Sun
Speed Aquatics
277 PB
33 Jonathan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
244
34 Grayson Visosky
Brea Aquatics
222 +5.0% PB
35 Luke Reyes
The Swim Team
178 PB
36 Evan Shultz
Swim Team of Placentia
64 -2.9%
37 Avi Pannu
Anaheim Aquatics Association
146 +2.1% PB
38 Cayden Shi
Brea Aquatics
113 +3.7% PB
39 JiaYang Xu
Brea Aquatics
15 +4.9% PB
40 Armaan Kumar
Speed Aquatics
70 PB
41 Owen Kearney
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
2 +4.9% PB
42 Ivan Li
Brea Aquatics
37 +1.2% PB
43 Jeremy Liu
Brea Aquatics
30 -3.8%
44 Zachary Nguyen
Swim Team of Placentia
2 +5.6% PB
45 Darren Chen
Brea Aquatics
2 -9.9%
46 Richard Jiang
Brea Aquatics
2 +5.9% PB
47 Mason Chairunas
Patriot Swim Club
2 -1.1%
Suli Wu
Speed Aquatics
NS

Events