Swimcloud
STOP November SC Age Group
15 and over, Timed Finals, #44
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Kevin Zheng
Brea Aquatics
696 +4.2% PB
2 Ocean Ward
Patriot Swim Club
555 +0.9% PB
3 Justin Nienhuis
Swim Team of Placentia
494 +24.6% PB
4 Colin Lee
Patriot Swim Club
459 -0.7%
5 Travis Shen
Brea Aquatics
396 +7.1% PB
6 Isaac Chang
Speed Aquatics
340 -0.1%
7 AJ Sanchez
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
269 PB
8 Andrew Andrade
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
216 -0.4%
9 Andy Zheng
Brea Aquatics
172 +4.9% PB
John Kwon
Patriot Swim Club
NS
13 - 14, Timed Finals, #44
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Ashton Trinh
Brea Aquatics
477 +7.5% PB
2 Noah Espiritu
Speed Aquatics
413 PB
3 Conner Milligan
Anaheim Aquatics Association
302 PB
4 Caleb Granstedt
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
395
5 Danny Rossin
Speed Aquatics
266 +4.1% PB
6 Alex Ta
Patriot Swim Club
166 PB
7 Fernando Munoz
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
165 +1.0% PB
8 Alvin Shang
The Swim Team
145 +0.4% PB
9 Brandon Ta
Patriot Swim Club
137 PB
10 Noah Keum
Brea Aquatics
102 +2.7% PB
11 Christian Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
181 +0.1% PB
12 Jake Po
Patriot Swim Club
171 PB
13 Khue Nguyen
Swim Team of Placentia
150 +3.5% PB
14 Tyson Timothy
Swim Team of Placentia
119 +3.7% PB
15 Duke Mai
Anaheim Aquatics Association
33
16 Gavin Lo
Swim Team of Placentia
89 PB
17 Thomas Daly
Swim Team of Placentia
10 +1.6% PB
Drake Gross
Swim Team of Placentia
Miller Yang
Brea Aquatics
NS
William Nguyen
Patriot Swim Club
NS
Bayo Gbadebo
Speed Aquatics
Karim Harb
Speed Aquatics
NS
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #42
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jamespatrick Russo
Brea Aquatics
659 +1.6% PB
2 Timothy Gultom
Brea Aquatics
651 +1.9% PB
3 Parker Li
Brea Aquatics
463 +1.0% PB
4 Casey Hecht
Unattached
443 -1.0%
5 Christopher Kiker
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
354 +1.6% PB
6 Henry Jiang
Brea Aquatics
317 PB
7 Ian Zuo
Brea Aquatics
418 +2.3% PB
8 Rhett Parker
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
292 PB
9 Henry Nguyen
Swim Team of Placentia
252 +5.6% PB
10 Gregory Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
248 +2.2% PB
11 Ewan Graham
Swim Team of Placentia
108 +2.7% PB
12 David Florea
Anaheim Aquatics Association
94 PB
13 Ethan Gu
Brea Aquatics
79 +7.4% PB
14 Finn Shook
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
155 -1.1%
15 Robert French
Swim Team of Placentia
56 +1.8% PB
16 Wilbert Huang
Brea Aquatics
137 PB
17 Caleb Pang
Unattached
47
18 Austin Sun
Speed Aquatics
25 PB
19 Yoojoon Son
Speed Aquatics
24
20 Jonathan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
12
21 Grayson Visosky
Brea Aquatics
2 -5.5%
22 Jeremy Liu
Brea Aquatics
2 +2.0% PB
23 Mason Hsu
Brea Aquatics
2 -5.7%
24 Aidan Curtseit
Anaheim Aquatics Association
2 PB
25 Richard Jiang
Brea Aquatics
2 +0.2% PB
26 Ivan Li
Brea Aquatics
2 +4.5% PB
27 Owen Kearney
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
2
Avi Pannu
Anaheim Aquatics Association
NS
Blake Pearson
Swim Team of Placentia
Adam Stefan
Swim Team of Placentia
7 - 10, Timed Finals, #68
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Vincent Zhou
Brea Aquatics
764 +1.8% PB
2 DAVID LI
Brea Aquatics
653 +1.8% PB
3 Sebastian Hibbert
The Swim Team
467 +3.5% PB
3 Alex Zheng
Brea Aquatics
467 +3.2% PB
5 Declan Powell
Brea Aquatics
433 +6.1% PB
6 Bryce Pak
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
414 +6.9% PB
7 Ryan Colligan
Swim Team of Placentia
507 +3.9% PB
8 Andrew Baik
Brea Aquatics
352 +5.9% PB
9 Hubery Chen
Speed Aquatics
487 PB
10 Francis Hei
Brea Aquatics
471 +3.2% PB
11 Michael Zheng
Brea Aquatics
299 +1.9% PB
12 Mark Du
Unattached
433 PB
13 Lucas Chen
Brea Aquatics
328 -3.6%
14 Eric Xiao
Brea Aquatics
262 +0.6% PB
15 Thomas Hurley
Swim Team of Placentia
259 +0.2% PB
16 Hunter Lavold
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
138 +3.2% PB
17 Cai Hu
Brea Aquatics
83 -6.1%
18 Frey Liu
Brea Aquatics
133 -0.6%
19 Lawrence Hu
Brea Aquatics
17 -7.0%
20 Jake Hearn
Brea Aquatics
4 -10.9%
21 Owen Okuno
Brea Aquatics
2 +3.5% PB
22 Hernan Michelot
Speed Aquatics
45 +8.2% PB
23 Kyryl Pigotskyy
Swim Team of Placentia
5 PB
Declan Wang
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
Angad Pannu
Anaheim Aquatics Association
Alvin Xiao
Brea Aquatics
Gunnar Adams
Swim Team of Placentia
Arie Goyal
Swim Team of Placentia
7 - 8, Timed Finals, #66
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jayden Cheng
Brea Aquatics
294 +7.0% PB
2 Jerry Ji
Brea Aquatics
78 -6.4%
3 Tristan Shen
Brea Aquatics
12 +2.2% PB
4 Gavin Song
Brea Aquatics
2 -4.5%
5 Daniel Zhao
Brea Aquatics
2
6 Thomas Limando
Swim Team of Placentia
2 +11.9% PB
7 Johnny Cai
Brea Aquatics
2 -3.7%
8 Eric Liu
Brea Aquatics
2 +7.2% PB
Ivan Liu
Patriot Swim Club
Sebastian Gonzalez
Patriot Swim Club
Aaron Zhao
Brea Aquatics
5 - 6, Timed Finals, #66
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Cheng
Brea Aquatics
2 -12.1%
2 Evret Colligan
Swim Team of Placentia
2

Events