Swimcloud
CA Orange County Hallowee
Timed Finals
Name Time Pts
1 Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
619 PB
2 Conner Le
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
564 PB
3 Connor Ho
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
548 PB
4 Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
530 PB
5 Chase Kim
Evolution Racing Club
516 PB
6 Aaron Deng
Evolution Racing Club
684 PB
7 Ryan Ham
Aquazot Swim Club
544 PB
8 Chase Valentine
Aquazot Swim Club
469 PB
9 Matthew Lanskikh
Evolution Racing Club
633 PB
10 Austin Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
623 PB
11 Jackson Nigro
Evolution Racing Club
400 PB
12 Boston Bravenec
Coastal Machine
13 AJ Pang
Coastal Machine
447 PB
14 Mason Shaff
Coastal Machine
316 PB
15 Riley Mortenson
Evolution Racing Club
322
16 Ethan Dirkin
Evolution Racing Club
413
17 Josh Davis
Evolution Racing Club
330 PB
18 Bear Lee
Aquazot Swim Club
269
19 Drew Calhoun
Evolution Racing Club
303
20 Davis Houston
San Clemente Aquatic Team
235
21 Josiah Bravenec
Coastal Machine
222 PB
22 Anthony Yu
Evolution Racing Club
384 PB
23 Colton Kosky
Evolution Racing Club
268 PB
24 Niccolo Troccoli
Aquazot Swim Club
333 PB
25 Nathan Nguyen
Coastal Machine
320 PB
26 Vincent Tjia
JCC Waves
284
27 Elliot Bravenec
Coastal Machine
147 PB
28 Mark Harper
Evolution Racing Club
66
29 Eli Wilson
Evolution Racing Club
208
30 Stephen Gao
Evolution Racing Club
98
31 Daniel Scuri
Evolution Racing Club
135 PB
32 Emiliano Marin
Evolution Racing Club
127 PB
33 Brandt Djurdjulov
Evolution Racing Club
30
34 Curren Hawkins
Evolution Racing Club
88 PB
35 Paul Casey
Coastal Machine
79 PB
36 Soren Esplin
Evolution Racing Club
61
37 Parsa Salari
Evolution Racing Club
36 PB
38 Duke Whelchel
Evolution Racing Club
10
39 Adrian Brodowski
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2
Brandon Le
Coastal Machine
Owen Clark
Evolution Racing Club
Philip Pflueger
JCC Waves
Homero Navarrete
Coastal Machine
Daniel Wadman
San Clemente Aquatic Team
Parker Hambrock
Evolution Racing Club
Holden Haworth
JCC Waves
NS
Aiden Taylor
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
NS
Louis Sheng
JCC Waves
NS
Aiden Nguyen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
NS
Jacob Rimler
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Liran Hashalom
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Jack Martinez
San Clemente Aquatic Team
NS
Mikel Avendano Barajas
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Sebastian Sanchez
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Isaac Paul
Evolution Racing Club
NS