Swimcloud
FCIAC Girls JV Championships 2023
Timed Finals
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Georgia Theodorsen
Ludlowe
81 +4.7% PB
2 Olivia Hopper
Greenwich
81 +6.0% PB
3 Julia Pierson
Greenwich
78 +2.8% SB
4 Lily Norton
Greenwich
76 +6.8% PB
5 Katherine Gjervold
Darien
76 PB
6 Katharine Theodorsen
Ludlowe
74 +0.5% PB
7 Ashley Hopper
Greenwich
70 +3.3% SB
8 Sameera Patki
Darien
66
9 Claire Harris
Staples
59 PB
10 Isabel McCaffrey
Ludlowe
56 PB
11 Gabrielle Charhon
Wilton
54
12 Bella Larson
Staples
53
13 Lily Rutig
Ridgefield
49 -0.6%
14 Sabrina Goldstein
Brien McMahon
48 +2.5% SB
15 Mia Massey
Saint Joseph HS
47 +10.5% PB
16 Spencer Hillmann
Ludlowe
46 +5.7% PB
17 Ainsleigh Brezac
Ridgefield
45 +9.8% SB
18 Natalia Feliciano
Ridgefield
45 -0.5%
19 Emi Onofrio
Ludlowe
44 PB
20 Fiona Canter
Ludlowe
44 -2.5%
21 Olivia Santa Barbara
Ludlowe
43 +4.5% SB
22 Rachel Poly
Staples
42 PB
23 Maria Santos
Trumbull
40
24 Lucy Lowman
Ridgefield
39 PB
25 Clara Pita
Greenwich
37 0.0%
26 Ana Losic
Staples
35
26 Claire Chen
New Canaan
35 +10.4% PB
28 Victoria Tremblay
New Canaan
35 +14.6% PB
29 Sara De Pinho
Staples
35
30 Olivia Ogawa
Ludlowe
32 +0.0% PB
31 Lia Friedman
Wilton
32
32 Charlotte Cowenhoven
Ludlowe
30
33 Sophia Lomnitz
Staples
29 PB
34 Rilynn Mahoney
Ridgefield
26 -2.8%
35 Alexis Asselta
Ludlowe
25 +4.8% PB
36 Aaliyah Vazquez
Trumbull
22 +10.5% PB
37 Devyn Francique
Wilton
19
38 Madeline Shukovsky
Wilton
18 PB
39 Audrey Andrews
Wilton
17 PB
40 Keily Conder
Saint Joseph HS
16
41 Avery McCarthy
Greenwich
15 -0.9%
42 Arushi Tripathi
Ridgefield
14 PB
43 Audrey Zelezniak Berezowski
Trumbull
11 +3.7% SB
44 Miriam Garcia
Brien McMahon
10
45 Allison Rubbo
Ridgefield
9 +2.4% PB
46 Chloe Bakalar
Danbury
5
47 Megan Dow
Ludlowe
2 -0.7%
48 Chelsea Hartsburg
Saint Joseph HS
49 Makena Long
Ridgefield
50 Jackie Maconachie
Saint Joseph HS
PB
51 Joanna Gentle
Brien McMahon
+10.5% PB
52 Alexis Shukovsky
Wilton
53 Sarahi Ledesma
Danbury
54 Stephanie Ayala Lanzo
Ridgefield
-4.5%
55 Sophia Savoia
Saint Joseph HS
-0.9%
56 Bella DiMarino
Brien McMahon
+0.8% PB
57 Lene Schaeffer
Ridgefield
+1.4% PB
58 Sophia Seretne
Greenwich
+9.7% PB
59 Alyssa Grich
Saint Joseph HS
60 JoAnna Therency
Wilton
PB
61 Jenavieve Hannon
Danbury
PB
62 Courtney Giles
Wilton
63 Daniela Monroy-Montoya
Trumbull
-2.0%
64 Irina Massallo
Danbury
65 Tatiana Betancourt
Wilton
PB
66 Jenna Saltzman
Danbury
67 Leisha Sutradhar
Danbury
68 Madelyn Cherrez
Danbury
69 Aleshka Meja
Danbury
70 Molly Cline
Danbury
71 Ashley Hernandez
Danbury
72 Yahaira Bermeo
Danbury
73 Amelia Weltman
Ridgefield
+1.2% PB
74 Brianna DeSanctis
Danbury
Riley Branyan
Trumbull
NS
Camila Stellato
Ludlowe
NS