Swimcloud
WSC JV Swimming Invitational
Timed Finals
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Evelyn Tobolski
Hinsdale Central
99 +1.8% PB
2 Eileen Cavaliere
Lyons Township
92 +3.4% PB
3 Emerson Cassell
Hinsdale Central
92 +5.8% SB
4 Oyi Ukoha
Hinsdale Central
91 +4.4% PB
5 Bebe Wright
Lyons Township
89 -0.3%
6 Ruby Metz
Glenbard W/S
89 -1.4%
7 Lexi Brubaker
Lyons Township
87 +3.0% PB
8 Sophia Sundermann
Lyons Township
87 +2.0% PB
9 Claire Crimmins
Lyons Township
86 +1.7% PB
10 Eva Minginas
Hinsdale Central
84 +4.4% PB
11 Sophia Warren
Hinsdale Central
83 +1.5% SB
12 Estelle Wright
Lyons Township
83 +8.6% SB
13 Avery Watanabe
Lyons Township
83 +3.2% PB
14 Maddie O'Malley
Lyons Township
80
15 Maddie Temple
Hinsdale Central
79 +5.3% PB
16 Anna Deppe
Hinsdale Central
75 +2.4% PB
17 Maya Mladjan
Lyons Township
74 +3.6% SB
18 Ines Feliciano
Oak Park-River Forest
74
19 Hattie Garcia
Oak Park-River Forest
74 +7.0% PB
20 Dominika Pindor
York
72 +4.0% PB
21 Sade Lanucha
Downers Grove North
72 +2.1% PB
22 Sarah Haneberg
Oak Park-River Forest
71 +0.4% PB
23 Harper Ullman
Glenbard W/S
71 +4.5% SB
24 Chloe Chang
Hinsdale Central
70 +0.5% SB
25 Emilia Szczypta
Lyons Township
65 +3.8% PB
26 Alexia Velicu
Hinsdale Central
64 +3.7% PB
27 Christine Boggs
Hinsdale Central
62 +4.6% PB
28 Aanya Shah
Hinsdale Central
61 +3.5% PB
29 Chloe Van Houtte
Hinsdale Central
59 +2.7% PB
30 Mira Cunningham
Hinsdale Central
59 +3.0% PB
31 Lauren Lapinski
Hinsdale Central
56 +3.3% PB
32 Shannon Casey
Downers Grove North
55
33 Bella Recker
Lyons Township
54 +4.8% PB
34 Kendall Tompkins
Hinsdale Central
54 +2.9% PB
35 Isabel Haneberg
Oak Park-River Forest
53 PB
36 Lindsey Locke
York
48 +4.7% SB
37 Maya Menon
Hinsdale Central
48 +3.6% PB
38 Phyllis Kreiter
Oak Park-River Forest
47 +5.4% PB
39 Raquel Orellana
Downers Grove North
46 +2.6% PB
40 Nora Dewbray
York
45 -0.5%
41 Max Webster
Oak Park-River Forest
45 -6.1%
42 Abby Mertz
York
44 +3.2% SB
43 Katelyn Rehal
Glenbard W/S
43 +8.4% PB
44 Eva Guerrero
Lyons Township
42 +4.4% PB
45 Paige Sommerfeld
Lyons Township
41 +0.4% PB
46 Emma Faust
Downers Grove North
39 PB
47 Josie Akalaitis
Lyons Township
38 +5.9% PB
48 Kerryn Monohan
Lyons Township
36 +1.8% PB
49 Anaya Muzaffar
Hinsdale Central
36 +6.4% PB
50 Katie Coyne
Lyons Township
35 +1.1% SB
51 Heidi Neal
York
35 +3.7% PB
52 Noah Stelzer Jocks
Oak Park-River Forest
33
53 Madison Garces
Glenbard W/S
32
54 ROSE FRANK
Lyons Township
32 +5.8% PB
55 Kaya Piper
Oak Park-River Forest
25 +8.4% PB
56 Fiona Gibbs
Oak Park-River Forest
23
57 Kate Bluhm
Glenbard W/S
19 +1.1% PB
58 Lucy Vander Griend
Oak Park-River Forest
19 +9.1% PB
59 Audrey Burcham
Downers Grove North
18 -1.5%
60 Charlotte Damewood
York
17 +2.6% PB
61 Kayleigh Loo
Downers Grove North
16
62 Sophie Rambeaux-Olson
Lyons Township
13 +3.3% PB
63 Allyn Biag
Oak Park-River Forest
12 +3.7% PB
64 Madison Bernacki
Hinsdale Central
7 +3.7% PB
65 Jacqueline Lopez
Hinsdale Central
-3.2%
66 Aashina Sawhney
Downers Grove North
+3.4% PB
67 Audrey Song
Hinsdale Central
+6.6% PB
68 Megan Trowbridge
Hinsdale Central
-0.3%
69 Piper Jones
Downers Grove North
-3.3%
70 Caroline Lameka
York
-0.9%
71 Jocelyn Acevedo
Downers Grove North
PB
72 Anaa Azeem
Hinsdale Central
-0.9%
73 Madeline Dang
Lyons Township
-2.1%
74 Cristina Alamillo
West Leyden
75 Naya Kudssi
Downers Grove North
+1.9% PB
76 Becky Garcia
Lyons Township
+2.7% PB
77 Lillie Samuelian
York
78 Olivia Radzik
West Leyden
79 Melissa Furbek
Morton East
+1.0% PB
80 Nora Holmes
Downers Grove North
-1.8%
81 Ava Zayudis
York
+22.0% PB
82 Quetzalli Delgado
Morton East
+0.8% PB
83 Fania Markos
York
84 Maralin Clapacs
Hinsdale Central
+0.8% PB
85 Jacquelyn Acevedo
Downers Grove North
+1.0% PB
86 Aleksandra Majewski
West Leyden
+2.4% PB
87 Leslie Saulceda
Morton East
-0.5%
88 Sarina Mui
Downers Grove North
-5.3%
89 Rilley Smith
Morton East
90 Valeria Galvez-Miro
West Leyden
PB
91 Alexandra Menez
West Leyden
+3.4% PB
92 Elizabeth Bonfil
West Leyden
+1.4% PB
93 Erica Peterson
Lyons Township
-3.4%
94 Aisha Torres
West Leyden
95 Molly Turacek
West Leyden
PB
96 Evelyn Olney
West Leyden
97 Karla Magana
West Leyden
98 Jocelyn Martinez
West Leyden
99 Seilah Feliciano
West Leyden
100 Haile Jennings
Morton East
101 Xienna Martinez
West Leyden
102 Shantal Campos Diaz
Morton East