Swimcloud
Wabash Pebworth Invitational
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Mattie Smith
Albion
23 +3.5% SB
2 Elise Umbach
DePauw
20 +4.3% SB
3 Malia Hewitt
Colorado College
19 +8.0% SB
4 Natalie Cox
Centre
18 +1.8% SB
5 Sammy Friel
Midway
17 +6.7% PB
6 Sam Feild
Birmingham Southern
16 +6.3% SB
7 Claire Ackerman
Centre
15 +2.7% SB
8 Isabella Cole
Colorado College
14 0.0%
9 Alexa Coughlan
Birmingham Southern
13 +2.4% SB
10 Mara Brown
Ohio Northern
12 +1.4% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
11 Annie Bowens
Colorado College
11 +2.8% PB
12 Avery Tomlinson
Franklin
9 +5.6% PB
13 Alyssa Glaser
Albion
8 +4.4% SB
14 Anna Scull
Birmingham Southern
7 +6.4% SB
15 Courtney Marsh
DePauw
6 +4.1% SB
16 Natalie Stafford
Birmingham Southern
5 +6.6% SB
17 Parker Reily
Centre
4 +0.7% SB
18 Katie Heath
Midway
3 +4.9% PB
19 Regan Hendricks
Franklin
2 -18.3%
20 Olivia Crisafulli
Colorado College
1 +3.5% SB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
21 Whitney Dollins
Birmingham Southern
472 +7.4% PB
22 Syd Kline
DePauw
466 +3.9% SB
23 Ashleigh Flaherty
Centre
459 +5.8% SB
24 Chloe Anderson
Asbury
454 +5.9% PB
25 Sidney Halloran
Franklin
447 +2.7% SB
26 Alicia Delgado
DePauw
446 -0.6%
27 Joy Killingsworth
Asbury
445
28 Claire Hentrup
Asbury
441 +3.7% SB
29 Alina Miles
Ohio Northern
438 +5.8% SB
30 Ashleigh Nelson
Ohio Northern
407 -0.3%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Mattie Smith
Albion
682 +4.1% SB
2 Elise Umbach
DePauw
611 +4.8% SB
3 Malia Hewitt
Colorado College
604 +8.6% SB
4 Natalie Cox
Centre
602 +3.7% SB
5 Sammy Friel
Midway
572 +7.3% PB
6 Sam Feild
Birmingham Southern
559 +6.6% PB
7 Alexa Coughlan
Birmingham Southern
559 +4.0% PB
8 Isabella Cole
Colorado College
542 +0.3% SB
9 Claire Ackerman
Centre
540 +2.8% SB
10 Mara Brown
Ohio Northern
532 +3.8% SB
11 Annie Bowens
Colorado College
531 +1.2% SB
12 Avery Tomlinson
Franklin
517 +3.9% PB
13 Alyssa Glaser
Albion
508 +4.4% SB
14 Anna Scull
Birmingham Southern
504 +7.0% SB
15 Regan Hendricks
Franklin
495 -15.6%
16 Courtney Marsh
DePauw
477 +3.1% SB
17 Parker Reily
Centre
467 +0.2% SB
18 Katie Heath
Midway
466 +4.3% PB
19 Natalie Stafford
Birmingham Southern
460 +5.5% SB
20 Olivia Crisafulli
Colorado College
456 +4.5% SB
21 Syd Kline
DePauw
456 +3.2% SB
22 Whitney Dollins
Birmingham Southern
455 +6.3% PB
23 Ashleigh Flaherty
Centre
454 +5.4% SB
23 Sidney Halloran
Franklin
454 +3.2% SB
25 Alicia Delgado
DePauw
447 -0.5%
26 Joy Killingsworth
Asbury
443
26 Claire Hentrup
Asbury
443 +3.9% PB
28 Chloe Anderson
Asbury
432 +4.3% PB
29 Alina Miles
Ohio Northern
430 +5.2% SB
30 Ashleigh Nelson
Ohio Northern
422 +0.9% SB
31 Emily Evers
Albion
420
32 Sydney Selinsky
Ohio Northern
412 +5.9% SB
33 Luke Emerson
Centre
403 +3.3% PB
X Aubrey Pritchard
Ohio Northern
393 +3.0% SB
35 Taelynn Benish
Manchester
375 +4.7% PB
36 Morgan Fernandez
Ohio Northern
365
37 Isabel Flores
Midway
338 +0.7% SB
38 Autumn Young
Midway
323 +2.2% PB
39 Rachel Fedor
Manchester
297 +3.5% SB
40 Kendall Somers
Centre
295 +4.3% SB

Events