Swimcloud
Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships
15 - 17, Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Todor Gospodinov
Trayana
673 0.0%
2 Nikola Levterov
Sprint Sofia
638 +1.0% PB
3 Branimir Pavlov
Levent
595 -2.4%
4 Adrian Yoninov
Levent
589 -0.9%
5 Kristiian Grozdanov
Plovdiv 2019
541 -1.3%
6 Iliyan Vardinov
Plovdiv 2019
541 -2.7%
7 Ivailo Dimitrov
Smolyan
521 +4.2% PB
8 Aleks Branchev
Levent
497 +1.6% SB
9 Viktor Lovchaliev
Vsi
491 +1.8% PB
10 Lachezar Tasev
Levski 2014
464 +1.9% PB
11 Alexander Mitev
Asteri
463 -1.7%
12 Yoan Ivanov
Cherno More
446
13 Vasil Bardarov
Delfin
439 -0.1%
14 Nikola Trifonov
Lokomotiv
437 +0.3% PB
15 Georgi Zhelev
Briz
435 +0.4% PB
16 Kris Tsankov
Akulite
435 PB
17 Ivailo Ivanov
St George
432 -1.0%
18 Valentin Mitev
Akulite
403 -2.4%
19 Alexey Pamukov
Briz
391
20 Atanas Starev
Levski
389 PB
21 Shenol Ahmedov
Briz
372 -2.0%
22 Kristian Bilyanov
Plovdiv 2019
371 PB
23 Mihail Georgiev
Briz
367 +1.9% PB
13 - 14, Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Radostin Krastev
Sprint Sofia
525 -0.4%
2 Martin Yusev
Mladost'91
514 -2.7%
3 Petar Atanasov
Cska
503 +1.9% PB
4 Nikolay Slavov
Mladost'91
434 -3.0%
5 Elin Slavov
Asteri
425 +0.9% PB
6 Kristian Todorov
Plovdiv 2019
421 +0.4% PB
7 Anton Tuparov
Chepinets
416 -1.2%
8 Zlatodar Koev
Dobrudzha
416 -0.4%
9 Aleksandar Iliev
Levent
415 +0.4% PB
10 Viktor Bratanov
Trayana
404 +0.7% PB
11 Miroslav Chernikov
Dorostol
401 +1.5% PB
12 Atanas Angarski
Sprint
399 +1.3% PB
13 Krasen Hristov
Cherno More
388 +3.4% PB
14 Teodor Raikov
Plovdiv 2019
387 +1.0% PB
15 Anton Markov
Pirin
380 -3.6%
16 Kaloian Velkov
Nsa
379 -1.5%
17 Vasil Ivanov
Pirin
376 +0.4% PB
18 Nikolay Dylugerov
GD Sport
375 -0.8%
19 Viktor Dimitrov
Sprint Sofia
373 +3.0% PB
20 Damyan Georgiev
Akulite
367 +1.6% PB
21 Kaloyan Koykov
GD Sport
363 +1.9% PB
22 Valentin Rosnev
Vsi
362 -1.8%
23 Kiril Popov
Odesos 2008
362 -3.9%
24 Denis Toshev
Levski 2014
355
25 Nikola Nachev
Bolyari 2009
340 -0.3%
26 Jason Gholami
Cherno More
333
27 Dimitar Kostov
Plovdiv 2019
324 -1.2%
28 Georgi Pandov
Nsa
323 +3.2% PB
29 Maksimilian Topalov
Lokomotiv
313
30 Georgi Bаchvarov
Metro
310 +3.4% PB
31 Mihail Ivanov
Cherno More
309 +0.3% PB
32 David Ambadzhidis
Zapochni da Pluvash
309 +1.9% PB
33 Alexander Ivanov
Asteri
302 PB
34 Milen Zidarov
Metro
301 -1.9%
35 Atanas Samarov
Pirin
301 PB
36 Boris Rashev
Zapochni da Pluvash
299 -2.0%
37 Kiril Kisov
Vsi
267 -0.7%
38 Eray Ali
KVS Burgas
240
Kalin Kozhuharov
Akulite
NS