Swimcloud
Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships
15 - 17, Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Todor Gospodinov
Trayana
657 -0.7%
2 Nikola Levterov
Sprint Sofia
645 +1.5% PB
3 Branimir Pavlov
Levent
622 -1.7%
4 Adrian Yoninov
Levent
609 -1.4%
5 Yasen Bonev
Asteri
580 +0.9% PB
6 Ivailo Dimitrov
Smolyan
576 +1.7% PB
7 Kristiian Grozdanov
Plovdiv 2019
569 +1.9% PB
8 Iliyan Vardinov
Plovdiv 2019
538 PB
9 Boris Kolev
St George
526 -5.7%
10 Viktor Lovchaliev
Vsi
496 -0.6%
11 Aleks Branchev
Levent
482 -0.7%
12 Georgi Zhelev
Briz
470 -1.4%
13 Alexander Mitev
Asteri
468 -1.9%
14 Kristiyan Marinov
Invictus
466 PB
15 Kris Tsankov
Akulite
458 PB
16 Vasil Lalov
Invictus
450 -1.6%
17 Yoan Ivanov
Cherno More
437
18 Vasil Bardarov
Delfin
430 +0.0% PB
19 Nikola Trifonov
Lokomotiv
412 -2.2%
20 Valentin Mitev
Akulite
408 -5.3%
21 Lachezar Tasev
Levski 2014
403 +0.1% PB
22 Alexey Pamukov
Briz
387
23 Atanas Starev
Levski
373 +7.8% PB
24 Petar Petrov
Asteri
372 -1.2%
25 Boyan Kirilov
Iris
360 -0.2%
26 Nikola Maznokov
Damini
354
27 Veselin Stoyanov
Julian Rusev
353 +3.5% SB
28 Kristian Bilyanov
Plovdiv 2019
332 -1.7%
29 Mihail Georgiev
Briz
317 PB
30 Boyan Jordanov
Plovdiv 2019
301 -2.1%
13 - 14, Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Radostin Krastev
Sprint Sofia
540 -0.7%
2 Martin Yusev
Mladost'91
484 -0.6%
3 Petar Atanasov
Cska
479 +0.7% PB
4 Konstantin Kolev
Akulite
454 -3.2%
5 Nikolay Slavov
Mladost'91
453 -1.7%
6 Mihail Metahchov
Smolyan
451 +0.1% PB
7 Anton Tuparov
Chepinets
450 +1.6% PB
8 Anton Markov
Pirin
435 0.0%
9 Petar Shopov
GD Sport
431 PB
10 Elin Slavov
Asteri
430 +3.2% PB
11 Oleksei Silinskii
Nereya
423 +1.5% PB
12 Zlatodar Koev
Dobrudzha
416 -1.4%
13 Grant Avagian
Mladost'91
407 -5.5%
14 Atanas Angarski
Sprint
398 PB
15 Aleksandar Iliev
Levent
398 +2.4% PB
16 Krum Kariev
Levski
395 -0.9%
17 Viktor Bratanov
Trayana
394 -0.2%
18 Dimitar Pandev
Vihren
390 -0.8%
19 Krasen Hristov
Cherno More
387 +3.8% PB
20 Miroslav Chernikov
Dorostol
383 +0.6% PB
21 Ivan Donchev
Vihren
381 -1.2%
22 Valentin Rosnev
Vsi
375 -1.1%
23 Denis Toshev
Levski 2014
372 +2.5% PB
24 Kiril Popov
Odesos 2008
371 -1.1%
25 Kaloian Velkov
Nsa
371 -0.6%
26 Viktor Dimitrov
Sprint Sofia
366 -1.8%
27 Antonio Atanasov
Levski
364 -1.7%
28 Kaloyan Koykov
GD Sport
355 +1.5% PB
29 Nikolay Dylugerov
GD Sport
350 +0.3% PB
30 Vasil Ivanov
Pirin
341 -1.7%
31 Damyan Georgiev
Akulite
331 -1.9%
32 Jason Gholami
Cherno More
320
33 Georgi Pandov
Nsa
314 -0.8%
34 Nikola Nachev
Bolyari 2009
307 +5.7% PB
35 Nikola Gadban
Trayana
304 PB
36 Mihail Ivanov
Cherno More
297 -1.9%
37 Atanas Samarov
Pirin
294 -1.4%
38 Rusin Hristov
Iris
290
39 David Ambadzhidis
Zapochni da Pluvash
290 -1.6%
40 Maksimilian Topalov
Lokomotiv
287 -2.6%
41 Aleks Stoyanov
Plovdiv 2019
286
42 Krasimir Skachkov
KVS Burgas
283 PB
43 Yoan Bachvarov
Iris
272 +7.6% PB
44 Konstantin Andonov
Levski
271 +5.0% PB
45 Milen Zidarov
Metro
268 -2.3%
46 Kiril Kisov
Vsi
260 +1.3% PB
47 Krum Sarbov
Dobrudzha 2021
257 -2.4%
48 Bozhidar Gaidarov
Cherno More
236 +2.1% PB
49 Kalin Kozhuharov
Akulite
224 -1.2%
50 Eray Ali
KVS Burgas
219