Swimcloud
CA RMDA Kevin B. Perry Prelims
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 David Johnston
The Swim Team
20 PB
2 Marwan ELKAMASH
The Swim Team
17 PB
3 Isaac Fleig
The Swim Team
16 PB
4 Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
15 PB
5 Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
14
6 Andrew Cooper
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
13 +3.1% PB
7 Wilson Tunila
Swim Torrance
12 +2.8% PB
8 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
11
9 Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
9 +7.7% PB
10 Ethan Linville
Clovis Swim Club
7 +3.5% PB
11 Luke Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
6 +2.5% PB
12 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
5 +2.9% PB
13 Brandon Kow
La Mirada Armada
4 +6.2% PB
14 Roman Dawson
Clovis Swim Club
3 +4.3% PB
15 Harrison Smith
TSM
2 -0.9%
16 Christian Castro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRU 1 +4.3% PB
17 Jay Hickman
Lakewood Aquatics
18 Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
PB
19 Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
20 Leon Mikulski
La Mirada Armada
PB
21 Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
FTRU PB
22 Zach Tower
TSM
+0.3% SB
23 Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
+6.0% PB
24 Ryan Novak
La Mirada Armada
PB
25 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
26 DJ Stupak
Mission Viejo Nadadores
+4.5% PB
27 Hunter Hua
La Mirada Armada
+2.6% PB
28 Alan Pham
Clovis Swim Club
29 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
30 Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
+3.8% PB
31 Benson Her
La Mirada Armada
PB
32 Kaleb Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
PB
33 Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
34 Elonzo Santos
La Mirada Armada
PB
35 Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
+1.6% PB
36 Kurtis Wei
La Mirada Armada
PB
37 Quinn Delaney
North Coast Aquatics
PB
38 Fernando Mancera
Rose Bowl Aquatics
+3.2% PB
39 Dash De Anda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
PB
40 Kevin Yum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
-1.8%
41 Adam Shaaban
TSM
+0.3% SB
41 Andrew Salladin
La Mirada Armada
43 Liam Liu
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
44 Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
+5.3% SB
45 Eric Zhou
Swim Torrance
+1.2% PB
46 Caleb Gilliatt
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
PB
47 Anthony Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
48 Josh Davis
Evolution Racing Club
+3.2% PB
49 Tyler Huey
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
PB
50 Mark O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
+2.5% PB
51 John McGaughan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
+8.5% PB
52 Yide Li
Brea Aquatics
+3.2% PB
53 Nico Manzella
TSM
PB
54 Evan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
55 Dylan Blietz
Class Aquatics
PB
56 Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
57 Joshua McBride
Class Aquatics
58 Alex Vail
Lake Oswego
PB
59 Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
PB
60 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
PB
61 Nathaniel Spencer
Denver Swim Academy
62 Lucas Blietz
Class Aquatics
PB
63 Grant Omara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
+3.2% PB
64 Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
65 Steven Olvera
La Mirada Armada
PB
66 Isaac Paul
Evolution Racing Club
PB
67 Mac Ness
Denver Swim Academy
68 Karl Quintero-Guan
La Mirada Armada
PB
69 Riley Mortenson
Evolution Racing Club
+3.7% PB
70 Endre Santos
La Mirada Armada
PB
71 Mason Shaff
Coastal Machine
+10.8% PB
72 Jace Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
PB
73 Zach White
Santa Barbara Swim Club
PB
74 Kohl Tang
La Mirada Armada
PB
75 Daniel Deschenes
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
PB
76 Lorenzo Wenger
Sea to Desert Swim Association