Swimcloud
CA RMDA Kevin B. Perry Prelims
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Isaac Fleig
The Swim Team
742
2 Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
WIN JRS 732 PB
3 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
WIN JRS 729 +2.8% PB
4 Tenzin Wangpo
Lake Oswego
706 PB
5 Christopher Mo
Los Angeles Swim Club
FTRU 700 +4.1% PB
6 Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
697 PB
7 Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
693
8 Sebastien Wenger
Sea to Desert Swim Association
687 +0.4% SB
9 Joseph Sirhan
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
686 PB
10 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
681
11 Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
681
12 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 677 PB
13 Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
674 +1.3% PB
14 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 672 PB
15 Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
671 +5.7% PB
16 Trent Wakefield
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
FTRU 670 +1.7% SB
17 Wilson Tunila
Swim Torrance
FTRU 669 PB
18 Harrison Smith
TSM
668 +0.1% SB
19 Reid Magner
Denver Swim Academy
667 PB
20 Brian Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
666 PB
21 Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
664 +1.5% SB
22 Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club
662 +4.3% PB
23 Anthony Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
657
24 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
656 PB
25 Ryan Connole
Socal Aquatics Association
FTRU 655 +1.0% PB
26 Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Lakewood Aquatics
655 +6.0% PB
27 Derek Ho
Rancho San Dieguito
655 PB
28 Hunter Hua
La Mirada Armada
654 PB
29 Kenny Eckel
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
653 +3.3% SB
30 Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 651
31 Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
647
32 Matthew Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 644 PB
33 Christian Castro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRU 643 PB
34 Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
640 PB
35 Adam Shaaban
TSM
637 +1.5% SB
36 Sean Neirynck
Lake Oswego
637 PB
37 Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
630 +2.9% SB
38 Jay Hickman
Lakewood Aquatics
629 +4.6% SB
39 Eddie Tang
Los Angeles Swim Club
629 -0.2%
40 Luke Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
629 PB
41 Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
628
42 Elonzo Santos
La Mirada Armada
628 PB
43 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
625
44 Matthew King
Irvine Novaquatics
624
45 Braden Guzman
North Coast Aquatics
622 PB
46 Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
622
47 Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
621
48 Joshua McBride
Class Aquatics
616 PB
49 Nico Morales Ostergaard
The Swim Team
614
50 Lincoln Jones
La Mirada Armada
613 +5.2% PB
51 Jun Caruso
Golden West Swim Club
609 PB
52 Fernando Mancera
Rose Bowl Aquatics
607 PB
53 Ryan Novak
La Mirada Armada
606 PB
54 Elson Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 606
55 Endre Santos
La Mirada Armada
605 +3.7% PB
56 Alekos Binder
Rose Bowl Aquatics
603
57 Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
602 +5.5% SB
58 Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
602 -2.9%
59 Liam Liu
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
602 +4.2% PB
60 Luke Collins
Irvine Novaquatics
600 PB
61 KJ Tse
Irvine Novaquatics
594
62 Arseniy Sherstnev
Rancho San Dieguito
592 PB
63 Benson Her
La Mirada Armada
588 PB
64 Josh Nelson
Denver Swim Academy
586 PB
65 Timothy Zhang
La Mirada Armada
580 +4.0% PB
66 Dominic Gutierrez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
579 PB
67 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
577 +3.5% SB
68 Aaron Deng
Evolution Racing Club
576 +4.5% PB
69 Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
573 +2.1% SB
70 Max Wilson
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
573
71 Mark O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
572 PB
72 Caleb Gilliatt
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
571
73 Angelo Cortez
Alpha Aquatics
570 +3.3% PB
74 Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
570
75 Dash De Anda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
566 +3.6% PB
76 Evan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
565 +2.8% SB
77 Jared Ladinez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
565 PB
78 Nathaniel Spencer
Denver Swim Academy
555 -0.6%
79 Sonit Joshi
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 555 PB
80 Matthew Lanskikh
Evolution Racing Club
553 +6.0% PB
81 Conner Le
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
553 +3.2% PB
82 Kenny Jiang
Monterey Park
553 +3.4% PB
83 Sylvan Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
551
83 Howard Yang
Irvine Novaquatics
551 PB
85 Aramis Willett
Heartland Swim Association
548 PB
85 AJ Brecht
Pacific Swim
546 PB
86 Marshall Smith
TSM
544 -0.9%
87 Matthew Han
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 543 PB
88 Eric Zhou
Swim Torrance
542 PB
89 Nikhil Pai
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 541 +3.8% PB
90 Roman Dawson
Clovis Swim Club
541 +3.3% PB
91 Max Wang
La Mirada Armada
536 PB
92 Leo Neirynck
Lake Oswego
530 PB
93 Brandon Sumino
Irvine Novaquatics
529 PB
94 Keith Ryan
Coastal Machine
527 +1.4% SB
95 Baron Marshall
Evolution Racing Club
526 +4.5% PB
96 Henry Merrill
Lake Oswego
524
97 Ian Ortiz
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 524
98 Franco Blancaflor
Rose Bowl Aquatics
523
99 Dean Koenders
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
523 +1.7% PB
100 Cheney Mo
La Mirada Armada
521 PB
101 Elijah Redson
Rose Bowl Aquatics
521 PB
102 Ian Tumamak
Beach Cities Swimming
519 PB
103 Carter Lavold
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
519
104 Derrick Mai
Dolphin Aquatics
517 +2.3% PB
105 Roy Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
515
106 Bora Kocataskin
TSM
514 +6.0% PB
107 Luca Miyake
TSM
514 -0.4%
108 Jason He
Lakewood Aquatics
506
109 christopher karling
Swim Torrance
504 PB
110 Eron Li
Temecula Swim Club
499 -0.3%
111 Henry Chang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
497 +2.7% PB
112 Cole Chang
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
492 PB
113 Kyle Gidley
South Bay Aquatics
492
114 Ben White
Santa Barbara Swim Club
446