Swimcloud
CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Championships
15 and over, A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Max Wilson
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
20 +1.9% PB
2 Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
17 +3.5% PB
3 Nico Morales Ostergaard
The Swim Team
16 -1.3%
4 Kenny You
Monterey Park
15 +1.9% PB
5 Kenny Jiang
Monterey Park
14 +1.5% PB
6 Dash De Anda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
13 -1.3%
7 Jayden Kadiman
Rosemead Rapids
12 +1.1% PB
8 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
11 -2.4%
15 and over, B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Josh Davis
The Swim Team
9 +2.5% PB
10 Colin Shiung
Monterey Park
7 +2.7% PB
11 Brandon Shin
Monterey Park
6 +4.4% PB
12 Kenzi Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
5 PB
Jack Reardon
Elite Otters
Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
NS
Ronald Lim
Arcadia Riptides
NS
Kyle Lee
Rosemead Rapids
NS
15 and over, Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
769 +3.2% PB
2 Nico Morales Ostergaard
The Swim Team
713 -1.1%
3 Kenny You
Monterey Park
689 +1.8% PB
4 Caleb Gilliatt
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
720 -0.2%
5 Max Wilson
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
678 -0.9%
6 Allen Mejia
Desert Storm Swimming
653 -0.2%
7 Dash De Anda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
687 -0.7%
8 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
645 +0.1% PB
9 Jayden Kadiman
Rosemead Rapids
642 +0.9% PB
10 Kenny Jiang
Monterey Park
655 +0.2% PB
11 Jack Reardon
Elite Otters
550 +3.1% PB
12 Colin Shiung
Monterey Park
543 +3.0% PB
13 Declan Kelly
Elite Otters
562 PB
X Luke Fleming
Fusion Aquatics
525 +4.1% PB
14 Josh Davis
The Swim Team
567 +1.8% PB
15 Bryce Hitter
Yucaipa Swim Team
508 PB
16 Ronald Lim
Arcadia Riptides
529 PB
17 Jeremy Yu
Rosemead Rapids
526
18 Kenzi Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
509 PB
19 Brandon Shin
Monterey Park
511 +2.5% SB
20 Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
439 +2.5% PB
21 Kyle Lee
Rosemead Rapids
460 -2.7%
22 Jeffrey Wang
Arcadia Riptides
443
23 James Sy
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
454 -0.2%
24 Sky Wang
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
387
Nicholas Poon
Monterey Park
Conner Le
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
Kai Macro
Palm Desert Swim Club
Jerry Huang
Monterey Park
13 - 14, A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
FTRU 20 +0.6% PB
2 Aiden Yeo
Evolution Racing Club
FTRU 17 PB
3 Nicholas Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
16 +0.7% PB
4 Kohl Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
15 PB
5 Mason Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
14 +1.2% PB
6 Lucas Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
13 +2.0% PB
7 Yushi Kono
Team Rebel Aquatics
12 +4.4% PB
8 Theodore Pham
Arcadia Riptides
11 +2.2% PB
13 - 14, B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Ethan Lay
Rosemead Rapids
9 +4.0% PB
10 Toby Swanson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
7 +4.3% PB
11 Sutton Stoffer
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
6
12 Ian Fong
Rosemead Rapids
5 +3.2% PB
13 Evan Eum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
4 +4.0% PB
14 Ethan Dirkin
The Swim Team
3 +1.0% PB
15 Lucas Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
2 +1.3% PB
16 Weilee Yang
Rosemead Rapids
1 +0.7% PB
13 - 14, Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
974 -0.2%
2 Aiden Yeo
Evolution Racing Club
812 PB
3 Lucas Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
692 +1.9% PB
4 Kohl Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
757 PB
5 Mason Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
661 -0.2%
6 Nicholas Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
649 -1.3%
7 Yushi Kono
Team Rebel Aquatics
718 +4.1% PB
8 Theodore Pham
Arcadia Riptides
610 +2.6% PB
9 Ethan Dirkin
The Swim Team
592 +3.0% PB
10 Toby Swanson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
590 +3.1% PB
11 Ethan Lay
Rosemead Rapids
585 +2.6% PB
12 Sutton Stoffer
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
578
13 Evan Eum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
663 +4.6% PB
14 Ian Fong
Rosemead Rapids
559 +2.9% PB
15 Nick Dawidian
Las Vegas Swim Club
618 +4.1% PB
16 Lucas Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
602 +0.9% PB
17 Ronan Keane
Speed Aquatics
579 +1.2% PB
18 Weilee Yang
Rosemead Rapids
486 +1.2% PB
19 Jacob Rimler
Evolution Racing Club
570
20 Joshua Rhee
Aquazot Swim Club
449 +0.5% PB
21 Cameron McIlroy
Desert Aquatics
392 -1.5%
Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club

Events