Swimcloud
CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Championships
15 and over, Timed Finals, #522
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Don Onu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
625 +0.3% SB
2 Chase Kim
Evolution Racing Club
2 -41.9%
15 and over, Timed Finals, #322
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Dmitri Weide
Las Vegas Swim Club
579 +3.0% PB
15 and over, A Final, #22
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ramon Jiang
Evolution Racing Club
WIN JRS 20 +1.3% PB
2 Luke Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
17 -0.2%
3 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
16 +2.1% PB
4 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
15 -0.9%
5 Kaleb Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
14 +0.8% PB
6 Lucas Brunett
Palm Desert Swim Club
13 -0.7%
7 Maximilian Zinn
The Swim Team
12 +0.6% PB
8 Kevin Yum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
11 -5.1%
15 and over, B Final, #22
Name Time Score Imp
9 Anthony Zhang
Trident Swim Club
9 PB
10 Troy Valdovinos
Team Rebel Aquatics
7 +3.4% PB
11 Allen Mejia
Desert Storm Swimming
6 +0.9% PB
12 Eli Martinez-Spencer
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
5 +1.3% PB
13 Caleb Gilliatt
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
4 -0.2%
14 Jacob Cadaval
The Swim Team
3
15 Daniel Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
2 -0.2%
16 Jayden Kadiman
Rosemead Rapids
1 -0.3%
15 and over, Preliminaries, #22
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
849 -0.7%
2 Ramon Jiang
Evolution Racing Club
738 -1.5%
3 Kevin Yum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
758 +0.3% PB
4 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
719 -1.0%
5 Lucas Brunett
Palm Desert Swim Club
704 -0.2%
6 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
727 +1.1% PB
7 Kaleb Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
776 -0.2%
8 Maximilian Zinn
The Swim Team
677 +1.3% PB
9 Allen Mejia
Desert Storm Swimming
648 +0.1% PB
10 Troy Valdovinos
Team Rebel Aquatics
678 +2.1% PB
11 Anthony Zhang
Trident Swim Club
676 PB
12 Daniel Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
644 -0.1%
13 Jayden Kadiman
Rosemead Rapids
661 -0.5%
X Don Onu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
617 +3.4% SB
14 Jacob Cadaval
The Swim Team
613
15 Caleb Gilliatt
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
639 -1.8%
16 Dash De Anda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
689 +2.1% PB
17 Ty Maldonado
San Dimas Aquatics
635 +0.1% PB
18 Eli Martinez-Spencer
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
684 -0.6%
19 Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
599 +1.4% PB
20 Riley Mortenson
The Swim Team
615 +1.9% PB
21 Kyle Rodillas
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
604 +6.2% PB
22 Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
574 +1.0% PB
22 Joshua Robles-Garcia
Monterey Park
603 +3.2% PB
22 Felix Yang
Monterey Park
571 +1.3% SB
25 Cole Chang
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
573 +0.1% SB
26 Drew Calhoun
Evolution Racing Club
642 +3.8% PB
27 Inyoung Kim
The Swim Team
633 -0.9%
28 Leo Zhang
Trident Swim Club
627 +1.2% PB
29 Jacob Cardinali
Las Vegas Swim Club
574 -0.1%
30 Tyler Huey
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
573 -0.4%
31 Yves Pan
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
618 +4.0% PB
32 Ty Leon Guerrero
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
537 +6.5% PB
33 Justin Jones
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
530 -0.9%
34 Chase Kim
Evolution Racing Club
561 +2.3% PB
35 Alton Qian
Monterey Park
501 +0.8% PB
36 Adam Truong
Monterey Park
493
37 Kai Macro
Palm Desert Swim Club
465 +2.1% SB
38 Kolton Bierman
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
458 -2.4%
39 Ethan Lavery
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
436 -1.0%
40 Chris Moore
Palm Desert Swim Club
429 +1.5% PB
41 Afonso Campanico
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
494 +3.2% PB
42 Maxwell Lurie
Las Vegas Swim Club
392 +4.7% PB
43 Joshua Evans
Las Vegas Swim Club
447 +3.1% PB
44 Preston Keller
Las Vegas Swim Club
343 +2.0% PB
Yaroslav Puryshev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
13 - 14, A Final, #22
Name Time Score Imp
1 Shengrui Liu
San Dimas Aquatics
20 +3.6% PB
2 Philip Wang
Evolution Racing Club
17 +0.5% PB
3 Brian Antonio
Desert Storm Swimming
16 +1.2% PB
4 Sam Kiemm
Aquazot Swim Club
15 +3.7% PB
5 Isaac Paul
The Swim Team
14 +2.8% PB
6 Bokai Zhang
Aquazot Swim Club
13 +1.2% PB
7 Emory Vorndam
Temecula Swim Club
12 -3.1%
Zipei Liu
San Dimas Aquatics
NS
13 - 14, B Final, #22
Name Time Score Imp
9 Kohl Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
9 +0.1% PB
10 Theodore Pham
Arcadia Riptides
7 +3.9% PB
11 Marco Pablo Tirado
Aquazot Swim Club
6
12 Eric Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
5 +0.1% PB
13 Austin Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
4 +0.9% PB
14 Ethan Dirkin
The Swim Team
3 +2.0% PB
15 Caleb Yoo
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
2 +1.8% PB
Calvin Lee
Team Rebel Aquatics
13 - 14, Preliminaries, #22
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Sam Kiemm
Aquazot Swim Club
703 +3.4% PB
2 Isaac Paul
The Swim Team
695 +2.6% PB
3 Shengrui Liu
San Dimas Aquatics
693 -2.2%
4 Philip Wang
Evolution Racing Club
693 -1.8%
5 Brian Antonio
Desert Storm Swimming
664 -0.8%
6 Zipei Liu
San Dimas Aquatics
642 -1.1%
7 Emory Vorndam
Temecula Swim Club
631 -0.7%
8 Bokai Zhang
Aquazot Swim Club
630 +1.7% PB
9 Marco Pablo Tirado
Aquazot Swim Club
623
10 Theodore Pham
Arcadia Riptides
613 +3.4% PB
11 Eric Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
598 -0.4%
12 Calvin Lee
Team Rebel Aquatics
590 +1.2% PB
13 Kohl Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
692 -2.4%
14 Ethan Dirkin
The Swim Team
584 +2.3% PB
15 Caleb Yoo
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
572 +3.8% PB
16 Austin Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
671 +0.2% PB
17 Yushi Kono
Team Rebel Aquatics
667 +3.0% PB
18 Kenneth Dodge
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
660 -1.8%
19 Aden Ward
Palm Desert Swim Club
657 -1.2%
20 Kainoa Atkins
Las Vegas Swim Club
542 +3.8% PB
21 Ronan Keane
Speed Aquatics
646 +2.1% PB
22 Ryan Ham
Aquazot Swim Club
645 +2.5% PB
23 Blake Hugins
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
609 +2.2% PB
24 Daniel Barlow
Team Rebel Aquatics
499 +1.2% PB
25 Kaven Tantiga
Trident Swim Club
465 +1.8% PB
26 Yejun Lee
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
461 +4.3% PB
27 Robert McCarthy
Las Vegas Swim Club
520 +3.1% PB
28 Vinny Ditoro
Palm Desert Swim Club
414 +1.4% PB
29 Tobey Chow
Arcadia Riptides
403 -3.7%
30 Athen Tai
Las Vegas Swim Club
502 -0.1%
31 Tommy Fernandez
Desert Aquatics
401 -4.4%
32 JD Liu
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
381 -2.8%
33 Madox Cano
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
376 -1.2%
34 Peter Hsu
Aquazot Swim Club
455 -1.4%
Jason Lee
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
Kiko Ezzat
Aquazot Swim Club
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #326
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Ryder McCullough
Team Rebel Aquatics
643 +2.4% PB
11 - 12, A Final, #26
Name Time Score Imp
1 Sullivan Benes
Desert Storm Swimming
20 +3.2% PB
2 Xavier Hatcher-Sifford
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
17 +1.5% PB
3 Andrew Wilson
Palm Desert Swim Club
16 +1.8% PB
4 Patrick Chen
Arcadia Riptides
15 +3.4% PB
5 Victor Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
14 +0.5% PB
6 Andrew Gerhardt
Desert Storm Swimming
13 +3.0% PB
7 Atlas Konidaris
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
12 +3.3% PB
8 Kellen Pizarro
Aquazot Swim Club
11 +3.3% PB
11 - 12, B Final, #26
Name Time Score Imp
9 Aiden Abalos
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
9 +1.5% PB
10 Scott Isa
Monterey Park
7 -0.9%
11 Bryce Lindstedt
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
6 +1.1% PB
12 Jonah Bui
Rosemead Rapids
5 -0.6%
13 Wyatt Chan
Fusion Aquatics
4
14 Tristan Tran
Rosemead Rapids
3 +1.2% PB
15 Ethan Brown
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
2 +1.4% PB
16 Zachary Chou
Arcadia Riptides
1 +0.0% PB
11 - 12, Preliminaries, #26
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Sullivan Benes
Desert Storm Swimming
749 -1.4%
2 Xavier Hatcher-Sifford
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
716 +0.2% PB
3 Patrick Chen
Arcadia Riptides
695 +2.5% PB
4 Victor Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
647 +0.3% PB
5 Andrew Wilson
Palm Desert Swim Club
638 -1.7%
6 Atlas Konidaris
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
778 +2.7% PB
7 Kellen Pizarro
Aquazot Swim Club
762 +2.6% PB
8 Andrew Gerhardt
Desert Storm Swimming
605 +1.3% PB
9 Scott Isa
Monterey Park
755 -0.3%
10 Hudson Rosdil
San Dimas Aquatics
585 -1.0%
11 Bryce Lindstedt
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
571 +0.8% PB
12 Jonah Bui
Rosemead Rapids
719 -0.9%
13 Aiden Abalos
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
549 -0.7%
14 Wyatt Chan
Fusion Aquatics
691
15 Tristan Tran
Rosemead Rapids
541 +0.7% PB
16 Ethan Brown
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
504 +0.0% PB
17 Zachary Chou
Arcadia Riptides
495 +1.0% PB
18 Joshua Gee
Arcadia Riptides
597 +0.0% PB
19 Marcus Chen
Temecula Swim Club
582 -2.2%
20 Mason Zhu
Chino Hills Aquatics
430 PB
21 Andy Wan
Aquazot Swim Club
565 +0.7% PB
22 Kolton Pittman
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
421 -1.5%
23 Andrew McCullough
Temecula Swim Club
558 PB
5 - 10, Timed Finals, #324
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Christopher Wilkinson
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
544 +2.8% PB
5 - 10, A Final, #24
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jack Brisley
San Dimas Aquatics
20 +0.9% PB
2 Jio Aono
Aquazot Swim Club
17 +1.9% PB
3 Eren Doker
Aquazot Swim Club
16 +7.6% PB
4 Mark DeVries
Temecula Swim Club
15 -0.8%
5 Gino Wang
Trident Swim Club
14 +5.6% PB
6 Jonathan Ko
Chino Hills Aquatics
13 +4.5% PB
7 Isaac Wu
Rosemead Rapids
12 -1.8%
8 McLaren Carroll
San Dimas Aquatics
11 -4.2%
5 - 10, B Final, #24
Name Time Score Imp
9 Adrian Diaz
Desert Aquatics
9 +3.2% PB
10 Marquis Zhao
San Dimas Aquatics
7 +9.3% PB
11 Dominic Valdriz
Chino Hills Aquatics
6 -1.9%
5 - 10, Preliminaries, #24
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Eren Doker
Aquazot Swim Club
788 +7.5% PB
2 Jio Aono
Aquazot Swim Club
770 +0.7% PB
3 Jack Brisley
San Dimas Aquatics
615 -0.9%
4 Mark DeVries
Temecula Swim Club
581 -2.1%
5 Jonathan Ko
Chino Hills Aquatics
575 +5.0% PB
6 Gino Wang
Trident Swim Club
542 +3.5% PB
7 McLaren Carroll
San Dimas Aquatics
531 -3.2%
8 Isaac Wu
Rosemead Rapids
516 -1.6%
9 Dominic Valdriz
Chino Hills Aquatics
484 -2.1%
10 Marquis Zhao
San Dimas Aquatics
449 +4.8% PB
11 Adrian Diaz
Desert Aquatics
581 -4.4%

Events