Swimcloud
CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
15 and over, Timed Finals, #90
Name Time Pts Imp
1 William Jung
Mission Viejo Nadadores
767 -1.3%
2 Samuel Kuo
Coastal Machine
719 -2.4%
3 George Andriashvili
Aquazot Swim Club
619 -1.7%
4 Nathen Yoo
Brea Aquatics
641 +1.3% PB
5 Idris Vohra
Mission Viejo Nadadores
607 +0.4% PB
6 Chris Allen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
595 +1.4% PB
7 Young Zhang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
572 PB
8 Daneel Polakoff
Aquazot Swim Club
523
9 Jun Lee
Brea Aquatics
471 +1.0% PB
10 Arman Fategh
Aquazot Swim Club
488 PB
11 Josh Davis
The Swim Team
368
12 Garrett Breton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
276 PB
Parker Coombs
Mission Viejo Nadadores
Ian Sun
Aquazot Swim Club
NS
Chase Kim
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Jacob Han
Mission Viejo Nadadores
NS
Ryan Patterson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
NS
13 - 14, Timed Finals, #90
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club
903 -2.4%
2 Derrick Mai
Dolphin Aquatics
620 +3.3% PB
3 Henry Chang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
593 +2.4% PB
4 Kyle Lin
Brea Aquatics
588
5 Lucas Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
653 +1.0% PB
6 Isaac Paul
The Swim Team
514 +0.4% PB
7 Austin Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
601 +2.7% PB
8 Connell Murphy
Swim Team of Placentia
464 +3.8% PB
9 Teddy Su
Brea Aquatics
455 +3.0% PB
10 AJ Pang
Coastal Machine
439 -2.1%
11 Chase Ryan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
428 +1.9% PB
12 Brandon Le
Coastal Machine
424 +2.8% SB
13 Aiden Rodriguez
Mission Viejo Nadadores
419 +0.6% SB
14 Takaji Murase
Aquazot Swim Club
516 -3.5%
15 Grant Wiyanto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
409 +4.2% PB
16 Richard Li
Dolphin Aquatics
393 +0.7% PB
17 Jacob Rimler
Evolution Racing Club
491 PB
18 Jasper Chang
Brea Aquatics
482 +6.4% PB
19 Ashton Trinh
Brea Aquatics
352 +1.0% PB
20 Jared Rey
Brea Aquatics
347 PB
21 Dylan Le
The Swim Team
309
22 Ethan Dirkin
The Swim Team
289
23 Justin Goodrich
Dolphin Aquatics
2
Bokai Zhang
Aquazot Swim Club
NS
Kobe Tsui
Evolution Racing Club
NS
Ben stafford
Mission Viejo Nadadores
NS
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #56
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Chen
Aquazot Swim Club
595 +2.0% PB
2 Timothy Gultom
Brea Aquatics
502 -4.2%
3 Lucas Rodriguez
Mission Viejo Nadadores
421 -0.7%
4 Lucas Jin
Brea Aquatics
597 -3.9%
5 Colin Carlin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
321
6 Alex Bai
Mission Viejo Nadadores
318 PB
7 Kellen Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
465 -2.4%
8 Parker Fant
Mission Viejo Nadadores
263
Collin Pajer
Aquazot Swim Club
NS
7 - 10, Timed Finals, #58
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Vincent Zhou
Brea Aquatics
593 -0.8%
2 Declan Neth
Mission Viejo Nadadores
639 +0.7% PB
3 DAVID LI
Brea Aquatics
607 +8.2% PB
4 Adrian Lee
Brea Aquatics
416 +1.5% PB
5 Sebastian Hibbert
The Swim Team
553 -2.3%
6 Levi Bouhbot
Aquazot Swim Club
541 -1.1%
7 Ethan Cordry
Mission Viejo Nadadores
325
8 Ollie Brown
Mission Viejo Nadadores
210 -3.3%
Jace Schuster
Mission Viejo Nadadores

Events