Swimcloud
NEWMAC Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ella Roberson
MIT
24 -0.4%
2 Kay Shen
Springfield
21 +1.2% SB
3 Katie Walz
Wheaton (MA)
20 +1.1% SB
4 Melody Wen
MIT
19 +1.4% SB
5 Kailey Simons
MIT
17.50 +0.7% SB
5 Annika Naveen
MIT
17.50 +0.7% SB
7 Helen Sun
MIT
16 +0.6% PB
8 Natalie Chamberlin
Springfield
15 +2.1% PB
9 Erin kelaher
Springfield
14 +1.7% PB
10 Amelia Butler
Wheaton (MA)
13 +2.2% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
11 Tamara Wheater
Coast Guard
11 +1.9% SB
12 Andrea Wu
Worcester Polytechnic
9 +0.5% SB
13 Tracey Liu
Wellesley
8 +5.8% PB
14 Katie Kostecki
MIT
7 +0.9% SB
15 Lauren Levy
MIT
6 +1.2% SB
16 Iris Yang
MIT
5 +2.1% SB
17 Ellie Hiestand
Coast Guard
4 +0.3% PB
18 Reese Hartmann
Wheaton (MA)
3 +2.1% SB
19 Ari Mitsuoka
Wellesley
2 +1.5% SB
20 Kathy Zhao
MIT
1 -3.0%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Kay Shen
Springfield
D3 B 740 +2.1% SB
2 Ella Roberson
MIT
731 -1.7%
3 Melody Wen
MIT
704 +2.1% SB
4 Katie Walz
Wheaton (MA)
701 +1.2% SB
5 Annika Naveen
MIT
701 +1.4% SB
6 Helen Sun
MIT
671 0.0%
7 Natalie Chamberlin
Springfield
669 +1.9% PB
8 Amelia Butler
Wheaton (MA)
662 +3.0% SB
9 Kailey Simons
MIT
660 -0.6%
10 Erin kelaher
Springfield
651 +1.7% PB
11 Tamara Wheater
Coast Guard
648 +1.2% SB
12 Katie Kostecki
MIT
646 +0.8% SB
13 Andrea Wu
Worcester Polytechnic
642 -0.4%
14 Kathy Zhao
MIT
635 -1.8%
15 Lauren Levy
MIT
633 +0.8% SB
16 Ellie Hiestand
Coast Guard
631 +0.9% PB
17 Reese Hartmann
Wheaton (MA)
631 +2.7% SB
18 Iris Yang
MIT
621 +1.7% SB
20 Ari Mitsuoka
Wellesley
620 +1.7% SB
19 Tracey Liu
Wellesley
620 +3.9% PB
22 Mason Karsten
Coast Guard
612 -2.2%
21 Audrey Daniels
Babson
612 +4.1% SB
23 Leah Kolb
Worcester Polytechnic
599 -0.4%
24 Aubrey Cantrell
Wellesley
590 +0.1% SB
24 Libby Davidson
Clark
590 +1.3% SB
26 Sophia Sznewajs
Babson
584 +0.0% SB
27 Kristina Macleod
Worcester Polytechnic
578 +0.4% SB
28 Sylvie Racicot
Babson
576 -1.1%
29 Mona Li
Wellesley
574 +0.5% PB
30 Megan Schneider
Mount Holyoke
570 +2.0% SB
31 Kamlyn Yosick
Mount Holyoke
562 +0.4% SB
32 Katrina Waite
Worcester Polytechnic
562 -1.3%
33 Kate Tlapa
Coast Guard
559 -0.7%
33 Carolina Loayza
Mount Holyoke
559 +1.6% SB
35 Natalie Norbut
Springfield
558 +2.1% PB
36 Maggie Cassily
Babson
553 +1.1% PB
36 Adji Diouf
Mount Holyoke
553 +3.0% SB
38 Kathleen O'Shea
Coast Guard
550 -0.7%
39 Emily Tran
Babson
549 +0.2% SB
40 Lara Dashti
Wellesley
546 -0.7%
41 Maddy Ache
Mount Holyoke
532 +0.8% SB
42 Anna St. Jean
Wheaton (MA)
530 -1.2%
43 Julia Striker
Coast Guard
527 +0.9% SB
44 Sarah Kersting-Mumm
Clark
521 +2.4% PB
45 Sophie Allen
Mount Holyoke
509 -7.5%
46 Allison Kramer
Wheaton (MA)
507 +2.3% SB
47 Jenny Chung
Babson
506 +1.1% SB
48 Wynne Collins
Clark
492 +0.7% PB
49 Bebe Cosgrove
Smith
489 +0.2% PB
50 Molly Malloy
Mount Holyoke
486 +1.0% PB
51 Faith Morrison
Springfield
478 +1.9% PB
52 Simran Jayasinghe
Smith
476 -1.3%
53 Samantha Slater
Clark
466 +1.0% SB
54 Annemaire Walsh
Clark
466 +4.2% SB
55 Kelsey Callaghan
Wheaton (MA)
463 +5.5% PB
56 Isabella Chesley
Wheaton (MA)
461 +11.6% SB
57 Carolynn Steffens
Clark
451 +2.0% PB
58 Meiko Norton
Mount Holyoke
447 +2.4% SB
59 Amelia Henzel
Mount Holyoke
431 -1.6%
60 Seran Goudsouzian
Mount Holyoke
430 +3.5% SB
61 Maura Putzer
Smith
405 -3.5%
62 Kaylee Barnett
Mount Holyoke
391 +0.8% PB
63 Beiyna Chaparian
Clark
389 +4.3% SB
64 Alexa Veliz
Mount Holyoke
342
65 Brandy Mercado
Clark
313 -5.7%
66 Annika Twedt-Ball
Clark
310 +1.6% PB
67 Hannah Ross
Clark
293 -1.3%
68 Lauren Brook
Mount Holyoke
286 +1.1% SB
69 Eliana Perlman
Mount Holyoke
234 +4.9% PB
Katie Kudela
MIT

Events