Swimcloud
Salina South Invitational
Valley Center logo
Valley Center, KS

Entries

Anah Milligan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #3 2:56.22
100 Y Back Timed Finals #10 1:14.67
Emily Shirley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 34.30
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #11 1:38.81
Abby Anderson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 29.60
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #11 1:34.12
Katie Anderson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 29.55
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:09.97
Marie Cain
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 32.22
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:12.24
Lillian Delgado
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 42.57
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:37.92
Kayla Fulton
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:15.23
100 Y Back Timed Finals #10 1:18.25
Keira Graverson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #2 3:20.11
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:35.93
Adeline Koehn
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 34.22
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #11 1:45.12
Addelyn Moore
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #2 3:05.23
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:23.76
Carson Ritchey
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 35.38
Payton Williams
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #2 3:15.44
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:39.67
Reagan O'Donnell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 39.70
Anna Rader
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 40.11
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:40.41
Isabella Schrag
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #11 1:48.25
Jillian Davis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #3 2:18.22
100 Y Back Timed Finals #10 56.60
Annie Box
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 1:00.23
Aubrey Carlile
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 45.72
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:45.22
Nichole Lindahl
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 1:00.54
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 2:27.70
Mia Meister
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 34.39
Whitney Wolff
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 40.10
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:36.42
Shelby Stafford
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 35.22
Emma Fletcher
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #4 42.98
100 Y Free Timed Finals #7 1:47.65
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #1 2:19.07
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #1 2:44.85
200 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #1 2:34.25
200 Y Medley Relay (D) Timed Finals #1 3:05.90
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #9 2:00.39
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #9 2:14.87
200 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #9 2:11.85
200 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #9 2:34.97
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #12 5:33.07
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #12 6:25.16