Swimcloud
Maize South Girls Invitational
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Kiersten Elliott
Andover
20 -0.4%
2 Aleca Howard
Trinity Academy
17 -3.6%
3 Sydney Turner
Kapaun Mt Carmel
16 -2.1%
4 Emma Moore
Winfield
15 -4.0%
5 Kaitlyn Ly
Wichita East
14 -0.1%
6 Mckenna Blessant
Wichita East
13 +0.3% SB
7 Makayla Austin
Kapaun Mt Carmel
12
8 Kayley Clock
Winfield
11 +1.7% PB
9 Savannah Austin
Kapaun Mt Carmel
9
10 Leah Rogers
Derby
7 -0.9%
11 Slayla Chroeung
Derby
6 PB
12 Michaela Blankenship
Derby
5 -3.7%
13 Lauren Crawford
Newton
4 PB
14 Lucie Wunsch
Maize
3
15 Alara Wilson
Winfield
2
16 Yasmine Marcos
Maize South
1
17 Kara Reida
Wichita East
-0.8%
18 Zoe Harris
Bishop Carroll Catholic
PB
19 Joscelyn Buckley
Maize
20 Millie Stewart
Kapaun Mt Carmel
PB
21 Erin Wilson
Maize South
PB
22 Addison Bacon
Andover Central
PB
23 Alaina Dudley
Andover
PB
24 Kinsey Tuttle
Andover Central
25 McKaylee Nave
Wichita Northwest
X Malea Olsen
Andover
26 Alexis Hostetler
Marion
PB
27 Elli Hay
Bishop Carroll Catholic
PB
28 Katie Anderson
Valley Center
29 Lindsay McIntyre
Andover Central
+3.9% PB
30 Ruthie Lashier
Winfield
X Cloie Cuington
Winfield
31 Brenna Bleier
Wichita Southeast
PB
32 Carlie Franz
Newton
PB
33 Mia Naldoza
Wichita Heights
PB
34 Brielie Hogan
Andover
PB
35 Cora Finney
Andover Central
+1.8% PB
36 Brooklyn Brown
Andover
37 Austyn Driggers
Marion
X Lucia Buell
Wichita East
+2.9% SB
X Bernie Stout
Bishop Carroll Catholic
38 Laini Hesse
Bishop Carroll Catholic
-1.1%
39 Kaitlyn Loper-Vogel
Maize
PB
40 Carla Escribano Pena
Newton
X Ava Spexarth
Bishop Carroll Catholic
+6.9% PB
41 Kenadie Carter
Derby
X Emma Trevino
Kapaun Mt Carmel
42 Annabelle Breault
Wichita Heights
PB
43 Marie Cain
Valley Center
X Leah Barthelme
Bishop Carroll Catholic
44 Jillian Hutchinson
Wichita East
-1.2%
X Josie Haag
Newton
PB
X Morgan Phillips
Derby
PB
45 Kayla Fulton
Valley Center
X Ellis Nesbit
Andover Central
46 Dayana Gonzalez
Wichita Southeast
47 Rhiannon Behrns
Wichita South
X Harper Holovach
Kapaun Mt Carmel
48 Avery Vogt
Andover
X Emily Calvin
Wichita East
X Danika Smith
Kapaun Mt Carmel
49 Rylie Hein
Marion
-1.3%
X Acacia Weeks
Winfield
PB
X Rubie Horsch
Bishop Carroll Catholic
X Paige Schuster
Andover
50 Carson Ritchey
Valley Center
PB
X Mia Ellis
Andover
X Norah Bair
Andover
X Paula Martin Autran
Winfield
X Haley Conley
Bishop Carroll Catholic
+10.4% PB
X Mia Meister
Valley Center
X Bret Lyon
Liberal
X Chloe Standiferd
Wichita East
X Addelyn Moore
Valley Center
51 Taylyn Garcia
Liberal
52 Lily Ryan
Trinity Academy
PB
53 Kathy Nguyen
Wichita Southeast
PB
54 Hady Martinez
Liberal
X Maddie McCarthy
Kapaun Mt Carmel
X Payton McKinney
Newton
X Brooklyn Gooden
Andover Central
-0.2%
X Avery Kane
Wichita East
-2.0%
55 Katelynn Penley
Wichita Heights
X Ella Lambert
Andover
X Aubrey Soebbing
Kapaun Mt Carmel
X MJ Crawford
Maize
56 Leighton Palmer
Maize
X Whitney Green
Andover
57 Bryanna Loya
Liberal
PB
X Nathalie Ortega
Liberal
X Rachel Nghiem
Wichita East
X Marina Voigt
Newton
X Breeza Escobar
Newton
58 Jalynn Calhoun
Wichita Northwest
59 Isabela Stroman
Wichita Southeast
X Ella Ryan
Newton
PB
60 Maddie Dooling
Wichita Northwest
+8.9% SB
X Dru Beaver
Andover
PB
61 Gabby Flores-Mardis
Wichita South
PB
X Ines Freire
Andover Central
+5.7% PB
X Faith Alber
Wichita Southeast
PB
X Keira Graverson
Valley Center
PB
X Lillian Delgado
Valley Center
X Keylea Thelen
Newton
PB
X Whitney Wolff
Valley Center
62 Annaliese Cornell
Wichita Northwest
+2.2% PB
X Payton Williams
Valley Center
X Genevieve Seis
Newton
63 Ana Batz
Liberal
X Maddie Harrell
Wichita Northwest
X Emma Fletcher
Valley Center
X Arely Villa Velazquez
Wichita Southeast
X Loren Reilly
Andover Central
X Kayla Cordova
Liberal
X Abigail Neibling
Andover
X Valeria Mera
Liberal
X Savanna Root
Newton
X Ashley Vizcarra
Liberal
X Brianna Pinon
Liberal
X Yaretxi Delacruz
Liberal
X Daniyelle Mendoza
Liberal
X Ary Mendoza
Liberal
X Andrea Carlos
Bishop Carroll Catholic
64 Adah Wahl
Wichita South
+0.7% PB
X Jazmin Martinez
Liberal
X Nichole Lindahl
Valley Center
X Zuleyka Lujan
Liberal
Beatrice Boyle
Trinity Academy
NS
Layla Piedra
Liberal
NS
Galilea Rosales
Liberal
NS
Aubrey Carlile
Valley Center
NS
Mallory Roberts
Maize
NS
Sarah Mann
Andover
NS