Swimcloud
SMAC Conference Meet
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Eamon Foljahn
Battle Creek Lakeview
D2 20 +9.2% PB
2 Justin Chen
Portage Central
17 +2.5% PB
3 Hugo Kapelke
Saint Joseph
D2 16 +6.8% PB
4 Kalvin Frank
Battle Creek Lakeview
15 +6.9% PB
5 Evan Corradini
Portage Central
14 +6.0% PB
6 Ty Sturgeon
Portage Northern
13 +3.8% PB
7 David Glista
Loy Norrix
12 +7.9% PB
8 Gavin Lepley
Loy Norrix
11 +8.3% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Max Gerl
Mattawan Consolidated
9 +7.7% PB
10 Brayden Mentzer
Battle Creek Lakeview
7 +2.3% PB
11 Austin Salisbury
Bridgman
6 +4.7% PB
12 Oscar Dunfee
Loy Norrix
5 +5.3% PB
13 Calvin Park
Saint Joseph
4 +8.4% PB
14 Eric Burrow
Saint Joseph
3 +6.8% PB
15 Lavell Marshall
Battle Creek Lakeview
2 +3.1% PB
16 Aaron Teal
Loy Norrix
1 +7.6% PB
C Final
Name Time NISCA Imp
17 Max Marek
Coldwater
30 +0.1% PB
18 Westlee Weston
Loy Norrix
25 +5.8% PB
19 Isaac Fichtner
Portage Central
23 +5.6% PB
20 John Yang
Battle Creek Lakeview
21 +8.1% PB
21 Jakob Hamacher
Coldwater
19 +4.6% PB
22 Douglas Bormann
Loy Norrix
18 +3.2% PB
23 Adam Sagin
Portage Central
18 +6.7% PB
24 Alex Heiser
Bridgman
9 -0.9%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Eamon Foljahn
Battle Creek Lakeview
94 +7.7% PB
2 Justin Chen
Portage Central
92 +1.0% PB
3 Hugo Kapelke
Saint Joseph
84 +6.2% PB
4 Kalvin Frank
Battle Creek Lakeview
84 +6.9% PB
5 Evan Corradini
Portage Central
81 +6.2% PB
6 Gavin Lepley
Loy Norrix
68 +8.2% PB
7 Drake Thornton
Coldwater
66 +2.6% PB
8 David Glista
Loy Norrix
66 +7.2% PB
9 Ty Sturgeon
Portage Northern
66 +2.6% PB
10 Max Gerl
Mattawan Consolidated
65 +7.1% PB
11 Brayden Mentzer
Battle Creek Lakeview
65 +3.1% PB
12 Austin Salisbury
Bridgman
53 +3.7% PB
13 Oscar Dunfee
Loy Norrix
50 +5.3% PB
14 Eric Burrow
Saint Joseph
49 +6.7% PB
15 Lavell Marshall
Battle Creek Lakeview
49 +4.2% PB
16 Calvin Park
Saint Joseph
43 +6.9% PB
17 Aaron Teal
Loy Norrix
34 +7.6% PB
18 Westlee Weston
Loy Norrix
32 +7.8% PB
19 Max Marek
Coldwater
32 +0.5% PB
20 John Yang
Battle Creek Lakeview
24 +8.9% PB
21 Adam Sagin
Portage Central
16 +6.2% PB
22 Jakob Hamacher
Coldwater
16 +3.7% PB
23 Isaac Fichtner
Portage Central
15 +3.5% PB
24 Alex Heiser
Bridgman
15 +1.1% PB
25 Douglas Bormann
Loy Norrix
14 +2.0% PB
26 Caleb Hirwa
Kalamazoo Central
9 +6.2% PB
27 Matteo Esibiti
Saint Joseph
1 +4.6% PB
28 Darren Watkins
Battle Creek Central
+2.8% PB
X Henry Freestone
Loy Norrix
29 Nathain Jordan
Battle Creek Central
+5.7% PB
30 Eric Courtney
Loy Norrix
+6.7% PB
31 Jack Lewis
Mattawan Consolidated
+6.9% PB
32 Miles Clifton
Saint Joseph
+7.0% PB
33 Yuvan Muppireddy
Portage Northern
+20.2% PB
34 Jacob Kusisto
Portage Northern
+5.7% PB
35 Oliver Obona
Battle Creek Central
+3.1% PB
X JP Van Der Westhuizen
Loy Norrix
36 Jake Totten
Kalamazoo Central
+1.7% PB
37 Colton Woods
Bridgman
+0.5% PB
Ronan Hume
Saint Joseph
NS