Swimcloud
OK White Conference
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ben Sytsma
Grand Rapids Christian
20 -1.4%
2 Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids
17 -0.3%
3 Liam Sneller
Northview (Grand Rapids)
16 -1.1%
4 Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
15 -1.6%
5 Carter Nelson
Byron Center
D2 14 +1.1% PB
6 Evan Nelson
Grand Rapids Christian
13 -1.0%
7 Andrew Chambers
East Grand Rapids
12 +1.8% PB
8 Charlie Chappus
East Grand Rapids
11 -0.1%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Jackson Schmuker
Byron Center
9 +4.1% PB
10 Jackson Deane
East Grand Rapids
7 +6.0% PB
11 Alex Boynton
Northview (Grand Rapids)
6 -0.6%
12 Perry Douma
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
5 +3.6% PB
13 Jet Troyer VI
Northview (Grand Rapids)
4 +0.4% PB
14 Alex Nelson
Grand Rapids Christian
3 +5.4% PB
15 Jackson Roman
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
2 -0.9%
16 Rhys Holmes
Northview (Grand Rapids)
1 +2.2% PB
C Final
Name Time NISCA Imp
17 Brady Jenkins
East Grand Rapids
65 +3.0% PB
18 Ethan Bradford
East Grand Rapids
63 +3.5% PB
19 Eli Maat
Northview (Grand Rapids)
54 +4.1% PB
20 Calder Stanley
East Grand Rapids
51 +4.3% PB
21 Zach Ruffer
Forest Hills Central
50 +3.0% SB
22 Will Venneman
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
49 +3.8% PB
23 Josh Norton
Northview (Grand Rapids)
47 +5.4% PB
24 Joey Clay
Byron Center
33 +4.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Ben Sytsma
Grand Rapids Christian
127 -1.6%
2 Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids
122 -0.6%
3 Liam Sneller
Northview (Grand Rapids)
D2 110 +0.1% SB
4 Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
96 -3.5%
5 Evan Nelson
Grand Rapids Christian
95 -0.1%
6 Carter Nelson
Byron Center
94 -0.9%
7 Andrew Chambers
East Grand Rapids
D3 90 +2.9% PB
8 Charlie Chappus
East Grand Rapids
D3 89 +2.0% SB
9 Alex Boynton
Northview (Grand Rapids)
83 +0.8% PB
10 Jackson Schmuker
Byron Center
82 +2.2% PB
11 Jackson Deane
East Grand Rapids
76 +4.3% PB
12 Jet Troyer VI
Northview (Grand Rapids)
72 +1.5% PB
13 Perry Douma
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
70 +1.9% PB
14 Alex Nelson
Grand Rapids Christian
65 +6.1% PB
15 Rhys Holmes
Northview (Grand Rapids)
65 +4.8% PB
16 Brady Jenkins
East Grand Rapids
62 +2.2% PB
17 Jacob Klug
East Grand Rapids
59 -3.1%
18 Jackson Roman
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
55 -2.3%
19 Eli Maat
Northview (Grand Rapids)
54 +4.0% PB
20 Ethan Bradford
East Grand Rapids
49 -0.3%
21 Josh Norton
Northview (Grand Rapids)
45 +4.8% PB
22 Zach Ruffer
Forest Hills Central
45 +1.6% SB
23 Will Venneman
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
38 +0.7% SB
24 Calder Stanley
East Grand Rapids
31 -1.1%
25 Joey Clay
Byron Center
30 +3.6% PB
26 Jack Herpolsheimer
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
28 +3.5% PB
27 Leo Muss
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
22 -2.0%
28 Gabe Herpolsheimer
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
17 -1.8%
29 Cameron Witgen
Northview (Grand Rapids)
16 +4.6% PB
30 Dries Berens
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
14 +4.1% PB
31 Aaron Hunt
Northview (Grand Rapids)
14 +12.6% PB
32 Cooper Johnson
Forest Hills Central
6 +5.5% PB
33 Aaron Howe
Northview (Grand Rapids)
-4.3%
34 Nicholas Sarsam
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
-8.1%