Swimcloud
PSAL Boys B Division Championship
Timed Finals
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Zahar Pastushkov
Abraham Lincoln
40
2 Marc Elkhoury
Ft Hamilton
39 PB
3 Hermon Chen
Ft Hamilton
34
4 Alexander Lustig
Midwood
33
5 Benjamin Li
MckeeStatenIslnd
27 PB
6 William Jackson Zhang
Midwood
26
7 Jesse Lefurge
Susan Wagner
24
8 Ricky Hernadez
Abraham Lincoln
17
8 Erik Umkeev
Telecom
17
10 Charles Hilgendorf
Scholars Academy
16
11 Cesar Cabrera
Bayside
16
12 Christian Wu
Francis Lewis
16
13 Michael Castro
Goldstein
11
14 Micheal Benn
Scholars Academy
5
15 Christian Diaz
Bushwick Campus
4
16 Robert Yost
Tottenville
3 -5.0%
17 oren shahin
Bayside
18 Oleg Ponyatyshyn
MckeeStatenIslnd
19 Amaury Adams
Philip Randolph
20 Nicholas Sandor
Abraham Lincoln
21 Jayden Rodriguez
G. Washington
22 Budurovych Marko
New Utrecht
23 Loaai Abdelatif
Grover Cleveland
24 Tomas Erbity
John Jay Campus
25 Leo Budovich
Midwood
26 Roger Browne
Medgar Evers
27 Benjamin Segarra
Hunter College
28 Sara Rupa
Scholars Academy
27
29 John Dalton
Scholars Academy
30 Zachary Kiselev
Midwood
31 Iker Erbity
John Jay Campus
32 Albert Lin
Hunter College
33 Justin Sarafian
Petrides
34 Fidel Ramirez
G. Washington
35 Joaquin Linares
G. Washington
36 Elias Kim
Hunter College
PB
37 Peter Chen
Susan Wagner
38 Aidan Rasmussen
Curtis
39 Matthew Pham
John Jay Campus
40 Nicholas Reece
Medgar Evers
41 Aidan Wozniak
Bayside
PB
42 Sami Hassan
Hunter College
43 Keven Liu
Bayside
44 Saba Kotchlamazashvi
Ft Hamilton
45 Lukas Chang
Bayside
46 David Yusim
Telecom
47 Christopher Kwong
MckeeStatenIslnd
48 Nikola DJORDJEVIC
John Jay Campus
49 Michael Munoz
G. Washington
50 Lucas Zhang
Grover Cleveland
51 Danny Olivares
Philip Randolph
52 Micah Kwok
Curtis
53 Aiden Scriba
Philip Randolph
54 Kayden Grisham
Richmond Hill
55 Sloane Roberts
Scholars Academy
PB
56 Thomas Tobin
Abraham Lincoln
57 Jeffrey Lin
Francis Lewis
58 Jayden Tlaseca
Grover Cleveland
59 Jeremiah Lima
John Adams
60 Xinkun Fang
Bayside
61 Jorge Carangui
Bayside
62 Luis Placeres
John Adams
63 Everett Eng
Hunter College
64 Kaleb Ollivier
Prospect Heights
65 Wen Huang Li
Bayside
66 Tristin Lewis
Abraham Lincoln
67 Brian Meedeniya
Susan Wagner
68 Kieran Torpey
Hunter College
69 Carlos Nunez
John Adams
70 Phoenix Tse
Abraham Lincoln
71 Joshuar Garcia
G. Washington
72 Caleb Trujillo
Curtis
73 Mario Federico
Ft Hamilton
74 Maxim Nikishin
John Jay Campus
75 Larbi Ladraa
Curtis
76 Manuel Nezareth Duran Fernandez
Richmond Hill
77 William Alexander
Susan Wagner
78 Leonardo Rizzo
Abraham Lincoln
79 Jonah Dunn
Hunter College
80 Stephen Higgins
Harry S. Truman
81 Jose Vargas Rodriguez
Harry S. Truman
82 Bradley Icart
Queens Teaching
83 Magnus Jackson
Telecom
84 Mostafa Mansour
MckeeStatenIslnd
85 Jiale Yang
Grover Cleveland
86 Yu Han Yang
MckeeStatenIslnd
87 Andrea Smith
Scholars Academy
88 Shuhuang Chen
Bayside
89 Burgos Batres Flavio
Jamaica
90 John Gugliada
Scholars Academy
91 Ji Qi Chen
Bayside
92 Joseph Giarratano
Hunter College
93 Derek Hu
Francis Lewis
94 Aldahir Morales
Prospect Heights
95 Jacob Sibley
Telecom
96 Kaleb Muhhamad Graham
Medgar Evers
97 Emil Peguero
John Adams
98 Leelan Bajrami
Roosevelt
99 Ryan chen
Francis Lewis
100 Anthony Bryant
Medgar Evers
101 James Sulley
Curtis
102 Yousef Abdel Aziz
Susan Wagner
103 Jun Lim
Francis Lewis
104 Joshua Quiroz
John Adams
105 Chabod Lin
Philip Randolph
106 Theo Parker
Hunter College
107 Gael Pineda Morales
Grover Cleveland
108 You An Wang
Francis Lewis
109 Henry Daluwattage
Curtis
110 Carlos Macias
Grover Cleveland
111 David Tachie
Roosevelt
112 Botir Uktamov
Abraham Lincoln
113 Damian Baez
Long Island City
114 Jude Murphy
Scholars Academy
115 Justin Li
Bayside
116 Julio Torres
G. Washington
117 Jose Marte Acevedo
Richmond Hill
118 Oliver Benn
Scholars Academy
119 Alexander Arellano
Curtis
120 Walker Varghese
Hunter College
121 Leandy Frias
Curtis
122 Reyes Ian
Bushwick Campus
123 Abigail Hilgendorf
Scholars Academy
124 David Li
Hunter College
125 Muhammadkhon Nuriddinov
Telecom
126 David Quizhpe
Bayside
127 Fabian Parraga Vite
G. Washington
128 Dante Plummer
Port Richmond
129 Adalia Rodriguez
Roosevelt
130 Jeffrey Liu
Francis Lewis
131 Richard Perez
Telecom
132 Clement Williams
Queens Teaching
133 Angel Mencia
Harry S. Truman
134 Joan Rodriguez
G. Washington
Elisa Matos
Scholars Academy
DNF
Jacky Huang
Midwood
NS
Abner Cubas
James Monroe
NS
Krystian Machowski
Grover Cleveland
NS
Alejandro Valencia Toro
Grover Cleveland
NS
Evan Sze
Francis Lewis
NS
Alex Kazazi
Susan Wagner
NS
Edwin Cordero
G. Washington
NS
Mirian Zhiguizaca
James Monroe
NS
Karen Monte
James Monroe
NS
Jin Pei Wu
Susan Wagner
NS
Brandon Reyes
Port Richmond
NS
Justin Tam
MckeeStatenIslnd
NS
William Zhang
Susan Wagner
NS
Reiley Ye
Susan Wagner
NS
Howard Lay
Telecom
NS
Warren Leung
Port Richmond
NS
Luciano Aguirre
Grover Cleveland
NS
Eric Huang
Francis Lewis
NS
Marques Collins
Abraham Lincoln
NS
Nicholas Tskhadaia
Midwood
NS
Eric Li
Ft Hamilton
NS
Johnathan Mar
Telecom
NS
Daniel Kim
Midwood
NS
O'Connor Rerrie
Medgar Evers
NS
Christian Ramos
Telecom
NS
Deily Rosario
James Monroe
NS
Shokhjakhon Khikmatilloev
Abraham Lincoln
NS