Swimcloud
PSAL Boys B Division Championship
Timed Finals
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 William Jackson Zhang
Midwood
52
2 Hermon Chen
Ft Hamilton
51
3 Marc Elkhoury
Ft Hamilton
48 PB
4 Micheal Benn
Scholars Academy
48
5 Benjamin Li
MckeeStatenIslnd
47 PB
6 Zahar Pastushkov
Abraham Lincoln
44
7 Brendan Li
MckeeStatenIslnd
43 PB
8 Alexander Lustig
Midwood
40
9 Luke Lefurge
Susan Wagner
39
10 Charles Hilgendorf
Scholars Academy
39
11 John Black
Bayside
38
12 Shane Roberts
Scholars Academy
36 +2.3% PB
13 Joseph Costanzo
Queens Teaching
33
14 Christian Wu
Francis Lewis
31
15 oren shahin
Bayside
29
16 Matteo Gutierrez
Telecom
28 PB
17 Ricky Hernadez
Abraham Lincoln
26
18 Rian Repik
John Jay Campus
24
19 Preston Chu
Francis Lewis
23 PB
20 Matthew Pham
John Jay Campus
23
21 Adam Dabrowski
Goldstein
22
22 Roger Browne
Medgar Evers
21
23 Wangpo Thupten
Jamaica
20
24 Christian Diaz
Bushwick Campus
19
25 Leo Budovich
Midwood
19
26 Terrence Luo
MckeeStatenIslnd
19
26 Terry Wang
Ft Hamilton
19
28 Junway Lin
MckeeStatenIslnd
17
29 Elias Kim
Hunter College
17 PB
30 Julian Belenky
Goldstein
15
31 Kemal Annayev
Bushwick Campus
13
32 Jun zhe Ling
Francis Lewis
13
33 Ashton Gligich
MckeeStatenIslnd
12
34 Kenny Tang
Ft Hamilton
11
35 Michael Castro
Goldstein
11
36 Benjamin Segarra
Hunter College
10
37 Michael Terolli
Grover Cleveland
9
38 Joaquin Linares
G. Washington
9
39 Jayden Rodriguez
G. Washington
8
40 John Dalton
Scholars Academy
7 PB
41 Xinkun Fang
Bayside
6
42 Lukas Chang
Bayside
6
43 Christopher Kwong
MckeeStatenIslnd
4
44 Noah Gontha
MckeeStatenIslnd
4
45 Youssif Mohieldin
Ft Hamilton
3
45 Sloane Roberts
Scholars Academy
3 PB
47 Aiden Scriba
Philip Randolph
2 PB
48 Zachary Kiselev
Midwood
1
49 Aidan Rasmussen
Curtis
50 David Yusim
Telecom
51 Keven Liu
Bayside
52 Adrian Diamond
John Jay Campus
53 Mario Federico
Ft Hamilton
54 Albert Lin
Hunter College
55 Anthony Yacoub
Tottenville
+0.5% PB
56 Kaleb Ollivier
Prospect Heights
57 Alexander MIRANDA PINZON
Queens Teaching
58 Joshua Mendonca
Medgar Evers
59 Nicholas Reece
Medgar Evers
60 Sami Hassan
Hunter College
61 Bradley Icart
Queens Teaching
62 Thomas Tobin
Abraham Lincoln
63 Lucas Zhang
Grover Cleveland
64 Leonardo Rizzo
Abraham Lincoln
65 Lucian Chen
Francis Lewis
PB
66 Mantra Raval
Bayside
67 Luis Placeres
John Adams
68 Daniel Lukovsky
Goldstein
PB
69 Phoenix Tse
Abraham Lincoln
70 Tristin Lewis
Abraham Lincoln
71 Manuel Nezareth Duran Fernandez
Richmond Hill
72 Raniel Gordon
Roosevelt
73 Brian Meedeniya
Susan Wagner
74 Wen Huang Li
Bayside
75 Jorge Carangui
Bayside
76 Shuhuang Chen
Bayside
77 Derek Hu
Francis Lewis
78 James Baksik
John Jay Campus
79 Ziv Li
Francis Lewis
80 Magnus Jackson
Telecom
81 Dylan Chen
Telecom
82 Carlos Nunez
John Adams
83 Mostafa Mansour
MckeeStatenIslnd
84 Brian Durante
Scholars Academy
85 Jeffrey Lin
Francis Lewis
86 Charles Packowski
Curtis
87 Maxim Nikishin
John Jay Campus
88 Stephen Higgins
Harry S. Truman
89 Xi Cheng Wang
Francis Lewis
90 Jayden Tlaseca
Grover Cleveland
91 Everett Eng
Hunter College
92 Micah Kwok
Curtis
93 Trevor Reinertsen
Curtis
94 Danny Olivares
Philip Randolph
95 Larbi Ladraa
Curtis
96 Jenhsen Noam Morales Pena
Bushwick Campus
97 Jude Greene
Curtis
98 Earl Andrews
Richmond Hill
99 Joshuar Garcia
G. Washington
100 Theo Parker
Hunter College
101 Dangelo Paredes
Grover Cleveland
102 Andrea Smith
Scholars Academy
8
103 Robert Kashan
Hunter College
104 You An Wang
Francis Lewis
105 Jamal Amanullaev
Midwood
106 Damian Villasante
Grover Cleveland
106 Yu Han Yang
MckeeStatenIslnd
108 William Alexander
Susan Wagner
109 Jonah Dunn
Hunter College
110 Noah Rayman
John Jay Campus
111 Antoni Coyotl Mones
Grover Cleveland
112 Jose Vargas Rodriguez
Harry S. Truman
113 Jonathon Valazquez
Scholars Academy
114 Ryan chen
Francis Lewis
115 Elisa Matos
Scholars Academy
PB
116 Emil Peguero
John Adams
117 Jin Pei Wu
Susan Wagner
118 Kaleb Muhhamad Graham
Medgar Evers
119 Jahmai Mitchell
Curtis
120 Kayden Grisham
Richmond Hill
121 Aldahir Morales
Prospect Heights
122 Balfour Nickcolan
Jamaica
123 Aiden Matos
Long Island City
124 Dominick Vidal
Goldstein
125 Ji Qi Chen
Bayside
126 Joshua Quiroz
John Adams
127 John Aguirre
Curtis
128 James Sulley
Curtis
129 Jun Lim
Francis Lewis
130 Yousef Abdel Aziz
Susan Wagner
131 Chabod Lin
Philip Randolph
132 Evan Hui
John Jay Campus
133 Jacob Sibley
Telecom
134 Joseph Giarratano
Hunter College
135 Burgos Batres Flavio
Jamaica
136 Walker Varghese
Hunter College
137 Junjie Lin
Bayside
137 Botir Uktamov
Abraham Lincoln
139 Kieran Torpey
Hunter College
140 Anthony Bryant
Medgar Evers
141 Carlos Macias
Grover Cleveland
142 Oliver Benn
Scholars Academy
143 Jose Marte Acevedo
Richmond Hill
144 Jakoub Chen
Curtis
145 Alexander Arellano
Curtis
146 Justin Li
Bayside
147 Pablo Chediek
Grover Cleveland
148 Henry Daluwattage
Curtis
149 Leandy Frias
Curtis
150 Charles Wong
John Jay Campus
151 Abigail Hilgendorf
Scholars Academy
152 Ahmed Tofique
Jamaica
153 Jude Murphy
Scholars Academy
154 Annderson Sical Herrera
John Adams
155 Alex Rodriguez
Curtis
156 David Li
Hunter College
157 Gordon Chen
Curtis
158 Julio Torres
G. Washington
159 Dante Plummer
Port Richmond
160 Manuel Abuin
Port Richmond
161 Muhammadkhon Nuriddinov
Telecom
162 Nicholas Raisman
Goldstein
163 David Quizhpe
Bayside
164 Fabian Parraga Vite
G. Washington
165 Akash Kahn
Queens Teaching
166 Lukas Rivera
Grover Cleveland
167 Clement Williams
Queens Teaching
168 Jeffrey Liu
Francis Lewis
169 Alan Romero Ramirez
Curtis
170 Mirian Zhiguizaca
James Monroe
171 Amberlee Mercedes
Roosevelt
172 Karen Monte
James Monroe
173 Shirley Rincon Padilla
Roosevelt
174 Richard Perez
Telecom
175 Angel Mencia
Harry S. Truman
176 Joan Rodriguez
G. Washington
Howard Lay
Telecom
NS
Nicholas Tskhadaia
Midwood
NS
William Zhang
Susan Wagner
NS
Alex Kazazi
Susan Wagner
NS
Evan Sze
Francis Lewis
NS
Abner Cubas
James Monroe
NS
Dylan Vidal
Goldstein
Erasmo Quezada
Grover Cleveland
NS
Luciano Aguirre
Grover Cleveland
NS
Dylan Marte
Grover Cleveland
NS
Joaquin Vargas Santos
Hunter College
NS
David Altman
Goldstein
NS
Lumar Roberts
Evander Childs
NS
Elhadji Ka
Harry S. Truman
NS
Jordy Velasco
Newcomer
NS
Diego Ledesma Beltre
James Monroe
NS
Bryan Solorio Bandera
James Monroe
NS
Johnathan Mar
Telecom
NS
Reiley Ye
Susan Wagner
NS
Alejandro Valencia Toro
Grover Cleveland
NS
Derek Wu
Petrides
NS
Justin Tam
MckeeStatenIslnd
NS
Chae Simon
Prospect Heights
NS
Zuhri Hazell
Harry S. Truman
NS
Edward Annoh Dompreh
Evander Childs
NS
Deshaun Niles
Abraham Lincoln
NS
Krystian Machowski
Grover Cleveland
NS
Leonardo Naboyan Sevilla
John Adams
NS
Jacky Huang
Midwood
NS
Eric Huang
Francis Lewis
NS
Kenneth Cen
Ft Hamilton
NS
Anthony Baginski
Long Island City
NS
Samuel Gorodetsky
Midwood
NS
Nicholas Sandor
Abraham Lincoln
NS
David Petre
Goldstein
NS
Chen Jian Bin
New Utrecht
NS
Sara Velez
Newcomer
NS
Angel Martinez Fernan
Evander Childs
NS
O'Connor Rerrie
Medgar Evers
NS
Christian Ramos
Telecom
NS
Deily Rosario
James Monroe
NS
Shokhjakhon Khikmatilloev
Abraham Lincoln
NS
Marques Collins
Abraham Lincoln
NS
Warren Leung
Port Richmond
NS
Brandon Reyes
Port Richmond
NS
Daniel Kim
Midwood
NS
Morales Kevin
Newcomer
NS
Ahmed Yassien
New Utrecht
NS
Shehata Ahmed
New Utrecht
NS
Yang Tony
New Utrecht
NS
Emilio Rosario
Evander Childs
NS
Willianyely Dominguez
James Monroe
NS
Abebayeu Roman
James Monroe
NS
Erik Peralta
John Adams
NS
Huarlin Alberto Mejias
John Adams
NS
John Loria
Petrides
NS