Swimcloud
Independent Schools Invitational
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy
16 +1.6% SB
2 Molly Lo
Episcopal Academy
13 +0.6% SB
3 Kieran Buckley
Episcopal Academy
12 +2.7% PB
4 Joyce Liu
Episcopal Academy
11 -1.2%
5 Abby Steinbrook
Penn Charter
10 +0.4% SB
6 Ivie Enakhimion
Episcopal Academy
9 +3.7% PB
7 Camryn Jones
Germantown Academy
7 +1.6% PB
8 Scarlette Cervini
Notre Dame De Namur
5 +0.2% PB
X Grace Murphy
Episcopal Academy
+1.7% SB
9 Emme McGovern
Notre Dame De Namur
4 +6.6% SB
10 Izzy Munski
Germantown Academy
3 +0.8% SB
11 Julia Surovcik
Notre Dame De Namur
2 +3.8% PB
X Bridget Murphy
Episcopal Academy
+1.9% SB
12 Caroline Moore
Agnes Irwin
1 -2.0%
13 Colleen McLafferty
Penn Charter
PB
14 Charlotte Brazer
Germantown Academy
PB
15 Olivia Stankiewicz Goldsmith
Baldwin
+4.7% SB
16 Lily Neuwirth
Penn Charter
-1.5%
17 Hailey Deng
Episcopal Academy
-0.2%
18 Ari Roth
Episcopal Academy
+2.4% PB
19 Julia McGinn
Agnes Irwin
+4.6% PB
20 Gracie O'Neill
Episcopal Academy
21 Caroline Sumner
Penn Charter
+0.0% SB
22 Grace Magee
Penn Charter
+2.6% SB
23 Brooke Define
Notre Dame De Namur
PB
24 Lily Hendrickson
Episcopal Academy
PB
25 Emi Enakhimion
Episcopal Academy
+1.8% SB
26 Toni Frank
Notre Dame De Namur
+3.2% PB
27 Ava Helmke
Notre Dame De Namur
0.0%
28 Payton Parikh
Penn Charter
+2.2% SB
29 Lilia Schrode
Agnes Irwin
-0.8%
30 Gabriella Paldino
Germantown Academy
31 Sofia Barone
Penn Charter
+0.6% SB
32 Katherine Martin
Germantown Academy
33 Ava Garabedian
Notre Dame De Namur
-2.6%
34 Sophia Santinelli
Episcopal Academy
+0.4% PB
35 Hannah Aldinger
Penn Charter
PB
36 Meg South
Baldwin
37 Bree Ferry
Notre Dame De Namur
+3.7% PB
38 Chloe Calvert
Notre Dame De Namur
39 Audrey Manion
Episcopal Academy
+4.2% PB
40 Sienna McKeown
Notre Dame De Namur
-1.7%
41 Anna Rufo
Agnes Irwin
+0.9% PB
42 Laura Mantini
Baldwin
43 Emerson Pelzer
Baldwin
PB
44 Mary Rossano
Notre Dame De Namur
+2.6% PB
45 Alden Muhly
Notre Dame De Namur
PB
46 Mary Neily
Agnes Irwin
+4.0% PB
47 Nora Stewart
Notre Dame De Namur
-0.3%
48 Miranda Dziedzic
Penn Charter
49 Claire Holdosh
Notre Dame De Namur
50 Mary Von Hoyer
Notre Dame De Namur
+2.4% PB
51 Lydia Wright
Episcopal Academy
+4.9% PB
52 Kendra Williamson
Episcopal Academy
+0.8% PB
53 Ellie Kafer
Penn Charter
54 Piper May
Notre Dame De Namur
PB
55 Kit Witcher
Notre Dame De Namur
56 Maya Rosenberger
Notre Dame De Namur
-1.0%
Allison Bernert
Agnes Irwin
NS