Swimcloud
Classic 8 JV Championship
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Matthew Schaefer
Brookfield Co-Op
20 +0.7% SB
2 Sarp Alpay
Arrowhead
17 +0.4% PB
3 Gabriel Garcia-Vazquez
Arrowhead
16 +2.6% PB
4 Matthew Memory
Marquette University
15 +1.3% PB
5 Swar Khopkar
Brookfield Co-Op
14 +3.1% PB
6 Emmett Kearney
MenoFalls/Sussex
13 -1.5%
7 Donnie Smiley
Arrowhead
11.50 -2.9%
7 Vivash Venkat
Brookfield Co-Op
11.50 +3.2% PB
9 Peter Zantiny
Brookfield Co-Op
9 PB
10 Leo Zell
Arrowhead
7 PB
11 Noah Zell
Arrowhead
6 +1.4% SB
12 Michael Foster
Brookfield Co-Op
5 +1.8% PB
X Luke Brukman
Brookfield Co-Op
+8.2% PB
13 Sebastian Dolecki
Brookfield Co-Op
4 +3.0% PB
14 Eduardo Hurtado
Marquette University
3 +0.9% PB
15 Pablo Llamazares
Brookfield Co-Op
2 -1.2%
16 Nolan Prahl
Germantown
1 +0.2% SB
17 Ziem Qazi
Brookfield Co-Op
+0.8% PB
18 Weston VanLue
Brookfield Co-Op
+1.0% PB
19 Ruben Mendes
Germantown
PB
20 Logan Komassa
Muskego
-0.2%
21 Samuel Navarrete
MenoFalls/Sussex
-1.2%
22 Vince Zizzo
Muskego
+1.9% PB
23 Adam Klakowski
Muskego
+2.8% PB
24 Sanvrit Mohanty
MenoFalls/Sussex
+3.9% PB
25 Maddox Prahl
Germantown
+2.5% PB
25 Traevin Castro
Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial
-4.0%
27 Mikael Martensson
Marquette University
+9.0% PB
28 Isaiah Prahl
Germantown
-0.8%
29 Jack Nielsen
Marquette University
30 Brendan Blaha
Marquette University
PB
31 Leo Cutraro
Marquette University
-2.4%
X Brian Pinkalla
Arrowhead
+1.6% PB
32 Jacob Ptak
Marquette University
+1.2% PB
X Nicolas Kempen
Arrowhead
-1.1%
33 Asher Bronson
Waukesha West/Mukwonago
34 Jack Olson
Muskego
+1.5% PB
35 Zachary Prescott
Germantown
0.0%
36 Aiden Kreitzer
Germantown
+7.8% PB
37 Jacob McCarroll
Muskego
-3.5%
38 Andre Zdravkovic
Waukesha West/Mukwonago
39 Aidan Jankowski
Muskego
+8.5% PB
40 Toby Hughes
Brookfield Co-Op
-12.8%
41 Alex Scharfenberger
Germantown
+5.4% PB
X Xavien Kindel
Arrowhead
-0.6%
42 Srimaan Mudindi
MenoFalls/Sussex
-6.0%
43 Tristan Surinak
Wauwatosa E/W Co-Op
44 Kylian Kaufman
Waukesha West/Mukwonago
45 Mica Hoverman
Wauwatosa E/W Co-Op
-4.4%
46 Nathaniel Benedict
Wauwatosa E/W Co-Op
-6.1%
47 Sebastian Heese
Muskego
+4.8% PB
X Connor Barnes
Arrowhead
+1.5% PB
X Dante Schmeckpeper
Arrowhead
+5.4% PB
48 Kade Lubner
Wauwatosa E/W Co-Op
-3.3%
49 Terrell Washington
Waukesha West/Mukwonago
Cullen Murphy
Brookfield Co-Op
NS