Swimcloud
Genesee County Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Luke Alward
Brandon-Goodrich
D2 20 +10.3% SB
2 Baylor Perkins
Grand Blanc
M 17 +1.2% PB
3 Colton Rich
Davison
M 16 -0.2%
4 Brandin Buzzard
Grand Blanc
15 +0.7% PB
5 Finley Hughes
Fenton
14 +1.6% PB
6 Blake Binger
Owosso
13 +11.0% PB
7 Aiden DeFrenn
Owosso
12 PB
8 Matt Ostrander
Kearsley
11 -1.1%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Desmond Kurnik
Swartz Creek
9 PB
10 Gabe Strickert
Holly
7 +4.1% PB
11 Max Williams
Brandon-Goodrich
6 +1.1% PB
12 Henry Moquin
Davison
5 -0.9%
13 Tyler Kurnik
Swartz Creek
4 +1.4% PB
14 Brennan Toal
Grand Blanc
3 +5.1% PB
15 Camden Novak
Swartz Creek
2 +0.8% SB
Phinneas Roberts
Brandon-Goodrich
NS
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Baylor Perkins
Grand Blanc
89 -0.4%
2 Colton Rich
Davison
85 -1.2%
3 Luke Alward
Brandon-Goodrich
84 +6.6% SB
4 Blake Binger
Owosso
71 +10.6% PB
5 Finley Hughes
Fenton
70 +0.2% PB
6 Brandin Buzzard
Grand Blanc
66 -2.3%
7 Aiden DeFrenn
Owosso
63 PB
8 Matt Ostrander
Kearsley
55 0.0%
9 Gabe Strickert
Holly
52 +3.1% PB
10 Max Williams
Brandon-Goodrich
44 -1.4%
11 Tyler Kurnik
Swartz Creek
42 +2.8% PB
12 Desmond Kurnik
Swartz Creek
42 PB
13 Brennan Toal
Grand Blanc
40 +6.5% PB
14 Henry Moquin
Davison
37 -2.2%
15 Camden Novak
Swartz Creek
31 +4.0% SB
16 Phinneas Roberts
Brandon-Goodrich
29 -1.0%
17 Johnny Mohre
Grand Blanc
27 -1.8%
18 Cameron Reese
Grand Blanc
25 +6.5% PB
19 Wesley Hammond
Grand Blanc
24 +2.5% PB
20 Daniel Geiser
Brandon-Goodrich
22 +0.1% SB
21 Elliot Carr
Corunna
16 +1.1% PB
22 Chris Dean
Lapeer
15
23 Mason Cummings
Lapeer
12 0.0%
24 Noah Sobek
Lapeer
11 -4.1%
25 Gabe Mummert
Holly
9 +1.7% PB
26 Gage Palmer
Brandon-Goodrich
7 +3.1% PB
27 Brayden Reilly
Powers Catholic
7 +1.9% PB
28 Weston Atkinson
Swartz Creek
6 -1.0%
29 Cole Fernendez
Kearsley
4 +0.5% PB
30 Carter Wolf
Grand Blanc
3 +7.3% PB
31 Brayden Landry
Grand Blanc
1 +6.1% PB
32 Charles Durrand
Fenton
+1.7% PB
33 Alexander Wareham
Grand Blanc
+5.1% SB
34 Nathan Bird
Davison
+1.2% PB
35 Lucas Raby
Fenton
36 Porter Emerson
Owosso
+1.0% PB
37 Jack Todorovsky
Fenton
+1.0% PB
38 Noah McKinney
Corunna
-2.6%
39 Jackson Defina
Fenton
40 Mac Hammond
Grand Blanc
+1.2% PB
41 Noah McCabe
Fenton
+4.5% PB
42 Jett Champie
Davison
+4.8% PB
43 Andrew Snyder
Powers Catholic
+10.2% PB
44 Silas Kivari
Holly
+4.2% PB
45 Hunter Elenbaus
Kearsley
+4.5% PB
46 Paul Fisher
Powers Catholic
+8.1% PB
47 Duncan Minnick
Holly
+2.5% PB
48 Cole Houser
Davison
+0.3% PB
49 Joel Redburn
Brandon-Goodrich
+5.2% PB
50 Agustus Whitt
Fenton
51 Alex Thompson
Davison
+5.8% PB
52 Julian Alkazaha
Powers Catholic
+3.1% PB
53 Colton Bennett
Kearsley
+9.3% PB
54 Connor Short
Brandon-Goodrich
-5.5%
55 Sean Kensez
Kearsley
+4.6% PB
56 Eli Woods
Kearsley
+2.2% PB
57 Yunsang Gom
Kearsley
+14.9% PB
58 Jonathan Nichols
Fenton
-1.6%
Earle Hansen
Corunna
NS