Swimcloud
Arapahoe Invitational
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jacquelyn Erickson
Pine Creek
20 +0.7% SB
2 Zoe Charron
Lewis Palmer
17 -0.3%
3 Evie Morris
Pine Creek
16 -2.5%
4 August Ricca
Pine Creek
15 -1.1%
5 Rhiah Gray
Arapahoe Senior
14 -3.7%
6 Carly Perdew
Arapahoe Senior
13
7 Naomi Mancherien
Arapahoe Senior
12 -5.1%
8 Shayna Adler
Arapahoe Senior
11 -4.2%
9 Madelyn Davis
Lewis Palmer
9 +7.6% PB
10 Keanna Devlin
Arapahoe Senior
7 -3.4%
11 Audrey Thiel
Arapahoe Senior
6 PB
12 Samantha Mongillo
Pine Creek
5 -3.1%
13 Emma Albright
Pine Creek
4 +1.1% PB
14 Blair Franciscus
Saint Marys
3 -0.1%
15 Lilli Wehr
Arapahoe Senior
2 -5.9%
16 Kate Albright
Pine Creek
1 -0.7%
17 Abby McDaniel
Grandview
PB
18 Hannah Tiffany
Pine Creek
+0.6% PB
19 Zoe Douglass
Pine Creek
+1.6% PB
20 Malie Henriksen
Northfield
-0.5%
21 Ingrid Merkner
Northfield
+5.7% PB
22 Kate Mullin
Grandview
PB
23 Marian Leininger
Pine Creek
-1.8%
24 Cadence Carlson
Pine Creek
-1.2%
25 Liberty Bergquist
Pine Creek
+2.8% SB
26 Anna Sandene
Northfield
-0.6%
27 Ella Thompson
Pine Creek
+0.6% PB
28 Jordan Ritz
Arapahoe Senior
29 Maggie Olson
Arapahoe Senior
PB
30 Lilli Marjon
Lewis Palmer
+2.6% PB
31 Sofie Ruskin
Pine Creek
-6.9%
32 Ally Kunze
Northfield
-0.9%
33 Maddy Bante
Saint Marys
+6.0% SB
34 Malika Haro
Saint Marys
-0.2%
35 Kate Taylor
Northfield
+0.6% PB
36 Chloe Vause
Northfield
+5.1% PB
37 Archer Gibbons
Arapahoe Senior
38 Stella Scheidt-Trulli
Northfield
PB
39 Marlo Abrahamson
Roosevelt
PB
40 Carly McHale
Arapahoe Senior
PB
41 Ava Hanson
Arapahoe Senior
42 Marit Benson
Ralston Valley
43 Margaret Benedict
Arapahoe Senior
PB
44 Averie Eisenman
Northfield
44 Sofia Redhead
Saint Marys
46 Grace Kingen
Ralston Valley
47 Izzi Ekborg
Ralston Valley
48 Sydney Ashton
Pine Creek
+2.8% PB
49 Gwyn Riddle
Arapahoe Senior
PB
50 Avery Lockard
Arapahoe Senior
51 Sophie Sukigara
Northfield
+6.5% PB
52 Laura Haneke
Ralston Valley
-1.1%
53 Harlyn Everhart
Doherty
+0.3% PB
54 Claire Bringard
Pine Creek
-0.6%
55 Kaila Peterson
Northfield
+4.3% PB
56 Lauren Cowan
Lewis Palmer
+11.0% PB
57 Finley Tumbleson
Arapahoe Senior
PB
58 Brinlie Nosker
Pine Creek
-1.7%
59 Rebekah Mounier
Grandview
+3.3% PB
60 Missy Pepe
Arapahoe Senior
PB
61 Aubrie Burress
Pine Creek
-1.9%
62 Lauryn Long
Arapahoe Senior
PB
63 Kayla Cooley
Ralston Valley
63 Elise Wandry
Arapahoe Senior
65 Stella Counter
Arapahoe Senior
PB
66 Dany Castellon
Northfield
-3.3%
67 Ellee Thomas
Northfield
+4.1% PB
68 Hannah Wade
Pine Creek
+2.2% PB
69 Karmin Anderson
Roosevelt
PB
70 Amy Switzer
Lewis Palmer
-3.0%
71 Liz Bijold
Ralston Valley
72 Katie Lindig
Arapahoe Senior
PB
73 Rylee Foerster
Roosevelt
PB
74 Ellyana Newman
Northfield
PB
75 Piper Deelo
Northfield
-0.3%
76 Clara Sissal
Saint Marys
77 Tori Fowler
Saint Marys
PB
78 Zelda Pope
Doherty
79 Keri Thompson
Arapahoe Senior
80 Brynn Bowman
Arapahoe Senior
81 Parker Reitze
Northfield
-0.4%
82 Lauren Miller
Northfield
-1.7%
83 Sylvie Linder
Northfield
-0.1%
84 Ashlynn Strauss
Ralston Valley
85 Rachel Bixler
Pine Creek
+2.1% PB
86 Sophia Chakounis
Arapahoe Senior
86 Morgan Holdridge
Doherty
PB
88 Theodora Mechem
Saint Marys
PB
89 Joelle Sargent
Pine Creek
-2.9%
90 Isla Molina
Roosevelt
91 Audrey Hermes
Northfield
-0.5%
92 Allie Peterson
Northfield
+10.7% PB
93 Molly Hubbard
Northfield
-0.8%
94 ELIZABETH MANN
Grandview
95 Emily Stettler
Pine Creek
+0.9% PB
96 Abby Hermes
Northfield
-1.7%
97 Shelby Spiers
Arapahoe Senior
98 Laney Sims
Saint Marys
PB
99 Chloe Wade
Pine Creek
+2.1% PB
100 Holly Pickard
Roosevelt
PB
101 Madison Hall
Northfield
-2.8%
102 Audrey Van Dorin
Roosevelt
103 Annie Hufford
Roosevelt
PB
104 Keely Johnson
Ralston Valley
105 Quin North
Doherty
106 Maegan Davis
Pine Creek
-5.0%
107 Maddie Johnson
Arapahoe Senior
108 Tatum Meyers
Pine Creek
+0.8% PB
109 Maile Sedey
Roosevelt
PB
110 Jordyn Hargis
Grandview
111 Kiera Bennett
Roosevelt
PB
112 Nichole Saucedo
Northfield
-4.1%
113 Ava Ahern
Ralston Valley
114 Jimena Santillano Oliveros
Northfield
+3.5% PB
115 Ava Smitham
Arapahoe Senior
116 Briley Hardy
Pine Creek
+1.3% PB
117 Jolene Pacheco
Grandview
118 Olivia Lippa
Northfield
119 Quinn Norris
Roosevelt
120 Aspen Shaffer
Ralston Valley
121 Roxanne Miller
Roosevelt
PB
122 Addie Murray
Northfield
+6.3% PB
123 Emma Betz
Arapahoe Senior
124 Scarlet Leasure
Northfield
125 Sarah Claveria
Englewood
126 Mykena Albea
Doherty
+0.0% PB
127 Sappho Hummel
Saint Marys
+4.8% PB
128 Alissa Williams
Roosevelt
129 Ryan Lighthill
Englewood
130 Molly Hoglund
Englewood
Paige Nielsen
Pine Creek
NS
Audrey Greenleaf
Arapahoe Senior
NS
Ava Gascoigne
Roosevelt
NS
Samantha Ferguson
Northfield
NS