Swimcloud
Smoky Hill Girls Invitational
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Katie Ketter
Legend
32 +6.3% PB
2 Sarah Woren
Cherokee Trail
29 +0.6% PB
3 Reagan Horn
Columbine
28 -0.6%
4 Josie Fields
Denver East
27 -2.1%
5 Elise Ramsden
Heritage
26 -2.2%
6 Sydney Fernstrom
Cherry Creek
25 -2.6%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
7 Ashlyn Wills
Heritage
23 -1.8%
8 Anna Hassell
Columbine
21 -4.7%
9 Emir Saliger
Cherokee Trail
20 +0.7% PB
10 Olivia Jisa
Cherokee Trail
19 -3.8%
11 Addie Wilkerson
Heritage
18 -1.1%
12 Felicity Meijer
Cherokee Trail
17 -3.1%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
13 Alli McNatt
Heritage
15 +0.3% SB
14 Ella Jones
Cherry Creek
13 +0.1% SB
15 Alana Behrens Fassrainer
Smoky Hill
12 -0.3%
16 Kylee Clark
Legend
11 +3.8% PB
17 Morgan Goodrich
Smoky Hill
10 -0.5%
18 Lauren Kaiser
Cherry Creek
9
D Final
Name Time Score Imp
19 Alex Jones
Eaglecrest
7 +5.4% PB
20 Lanie Angelo
Legend
5
21 Isabelle Stadlemann
Denver East
4
22 Kendall Halfacre
Eaglecrest
3 PB
23 Matreya Junta
Denver East
2
24 Katherine Barker
Denver East
1 -0.3%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Katie Ketter
Legend
113 +2.1% SB
2 Reagan Horn
Columbine
113 -2.5%
3 Sarah Woren
Cherokee Trail
112 -1.9%
4 Elise Ramsden
Heritage
110 -3.0%
5 Josie Fields
Denver East
109 -4.7%
6 Sydney Fernstrom
Cherry Creek
106 -2.4%
7 Anna Hassell
Columbine
101 -5.5%
8 Olivia Jisa
Cherokee Trail
97 -2.7%
9 Ashlyn Wills
Heritage
97 -4.5%
10 Felicity Meijer
Cherokee Trail
96 -0.7%
11 Emir Saliger
Cherokee Trail
89 -0.9%
12 Addie Wilkerson
Heritage
88 -2.0%
13 Alana Behrens Fassrainer
Smoky Hill
86 -0.6%
14 Gracie Joebchen
Legend
85 +2.3% SB
15 Ella Jones
Cherry Creek
84 -0.9%
16 Shannon Beaulieu
Eaglecrest
84 PB
17 Kylee Clark
Legend
82 +3.0% PB
18 Morgan Goodrich
Smoky Hill
81 -0.5%
19 Lauren Kaiser
Cherry Creek
78
20 Alli McNatt
Heritage
78 -3.5%
21 Alex Jones
Eaglecrest
77 +4.8% PB
22 Lanie Angelo
Legend
73
23 Isabelle Stadlemann
Denver East
70
24 Abby Carlson
Chatfield
68 +0.4% SB
25 Katherine Barker
Denver East
65 +1.4% PB
26 Matreya Junta
Denver East
64
27 Kendall Halfacre
Eaglecrest
62 PB
28 Reese Horn
Columbine
59 -0.8%
29 Savannah Elliott
Chatfield
56 PB
30 Emily Lin
Kent Denver
51 -7.7%
31 Cailyn Baldermann
Eaglecrest
50
32 Skylar Smith
Cherry Creek
41
33 Brena Rangel
Smoky Hill
40
34 Lizzy Dassow
D'Evelyn
33
35 Sami Thompson
Chatfield
27
36 Marlowe Laipply
D'Evelyn
22
37 Rachel Kwon
Smoky Hill
11
38 Ava Tiell
Chatfield
8
39 Sonja Mengshol
Kent Denver
2
40 Nellie Derkacz
D'Evelyn
41 Loxley Featherman
D'Evelyn
42 Varenna Santangelo
Kent Denver
43 Kate Floyd
JK Mullen
44 Ella Rice
Smoky Hill
45 Maya Stacy Gates
Smoky Hill
46 Caroline Corry
Kent Denver
47 Ciel Dicochea
Smoky Hill
48 MacKenna Eccles
Smoky Hill
49 Braelynne Lawler
JK Mullen
50 Ivana Botchway
Smoky Hill
51 Sofia Chavez Vargas
Smoky Hill
52 Charissa Mhango
JK Mullen
Shannon McCarthy
JK Mullen
NS
Vanessa Obot
Smoky Hill
NS