Swimcloud
Smoky Hill Girls Invitational
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Sophia Swanson
Denver East
32 +0.6% PB
2 Amaia Sherman
Heritage
29 -1.5%
3 Abbey Swanson
Heritage
28 -0.5%
4 Emme Metzmaker
Cherokee Trail
27 -3.0%
5 Abby Keller
Legend
26 -1.5%
6 Frances Early
Cherry Creek
25
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
7 Elizabeth Dimig
Heritage
23 -3.8%
8 Elli Hay
Heritage
21 -0.7%
9 Mila Huseby
Eaglecrest
20 -3.1%
10 Gabrielle Densen
Denver East
19 PB
11 Camryn Williams
Kent Denver
18 -1.8%
12 Hannah Reese
Cherry Creek
17 -2.1%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
13 Grace Lyford
Denver East
15 +1.8% PB
14 Caroline Laughlin
Cherry Creek
13 +0.1% PB
15 Amelia Decaporale
Cherry Creek
12 -0.6%
16 Grace Peterson
Cherokee Trail
11 +0.9% PB
17 Giavelle Salsig
Cherokee Trail
10 -3.7%
18 Izzie Dietzler
D'Evelyn
9 -2.9%
D Final
Name Time Score Imp
19 Sierra Bryan
Cherokee Trail
7 +4.3% PB
20 Abby Stickley
Legend
5
21 Kaylie Gibbs
Legend
4 -2.3%
22 Abbigail Prussia
Chatfield
3 PB
23 Elise Ballantyne
Columbine
2 +2.0% PB
24 Sophia Nguyen
D'Evelyn
1 -0.6%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Sophia Swanson
Denver East
100 -1.6%
2 Emme Metzmaker
Cherokee Trail
94 -3.4%
3 Amaia Sherman
Heritage
90 -5.5%
4 Abbey Swanson
Heritage
89 -2.6%
5 Frances Early
Cherry Creek
84
6 Abby Keller
Legend
81 -2.1%
7 Elizabeth Dimig
Heritage
81 -6.9%
8 Elli Hay
Heritage
78 -1.7%
9 Hannah Reese
Cherry Creek
77 -1.4%
10 Mila Huseby
Eaglecrest
76 -4.1%
11 Gabrielle Densen
Denver East
75
12 Camryn Williams
Kent Denver
75 -2.5%
13 Giavelle Salsig
Cherokee Trail
73 -1.5%
14 Tessa Waterman
Legend
69 -5.6%
15 Caroline Laughlin
Cherry Creek
69 -1.6%
16 Amelia Decaporale
Cherry Creek
67 -2.8%
17 Grace Lyford
Denver East
63 -4.5%
18 Izzie Dietzler
D'Evelyn
62 -0.7%
19 Grace Peterson
Cherokee Trail
57 -1.6%
20 Sierra Bryan
Cherokee Trail
53 -0.3%
21 Kaylie Gibbs
Legend
52 -1.9%
22 Abby Stickley
Legend
50
23 Abbigail Prussia
Chatfield
37 PB
24 Sophia Nguyen
D'Evelyn
30 -0.9%
25 Elise Ballantyne
Columbine
28 -0.5%
26 Reese Tucker
Chatfield
28 PB
27 Kaiya Ricketson
Smoky Hill
27
28 Julia Kaiser
Smoky Hill
23
29 Sadie Ballou
Eaglecrest
14 PB
30 Brianna Obot
Smoky Hill
13
31 Rachel Allen
Eaglecrest
12
32 Kierra Dillow
Chatfield
33 Georgia Lenhardt
Denver East
34 Bella Stampa
Chatfield
35 Addie Volz
D'Evelyn
36 Delali Gnekoezan
Kent Denver
Charlotte Kottenstette
D'Evelyn
NS
Grace Hoyt
JK Mullen
NS
Quinn Paulson
Eaglecrest
NS