Swimcloud
Smoky Hill Girls Invitational
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Josie Fields
Denver East
32 -0.2%
2 Katie Ketter
Legend
29 -2.1%
3 Sarah Woren
Cherokee Trail
28 +0.3% PB
4 Anna Hassell
Columbine
27 -0.5%
5 Alana Maxey
Cherry Creek
26 -1.7%
6 Ashlyn Wills
Heritage
25 -0.2%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
7 Amaia Sherman
Heritage
23 -2.1%
8 Natalie Bradac
JK Mullen
21 -3.7%
9 Cora Buelow
Heritage
20 -2.7%
10 Elizabeth Dimig
Heritage
19 -3.8%
11 Caroline Kaiser
Smoky Hill
18 +0.8% PB
12 Felicity Meijer
Cherokee Trail
17 -2.5%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
13 Harper Young
Denver East
15 -1.8%
14 Ella Jones
Cherry Creek
13 -0.5%
15 Emir Saliger
Cherokee Trail
12 -2.5%
16 Alana Behrens Fassrainer
Smoky Hill
11 -0.4%
17 Morgan Goodrich
Smoky Hill
10 +4.0% PB
18 Audrey Luong
Cherry Creek
9 -0.8%
D Final
Name Time Score Imp
19 Taylor Karakusis
Columbine
7 -1.5%
20 Annika Byyny
Cherry Creek
5 0.0%
21 Lila Brimah
Denver East
4 +2.1% PB
22 Abby Carlson
Chatfield
3 -0.6%
23 Lily Sharpe
D'Evelyn
2 -2.1%
24 Alexa Deutsch
Chatfield
1 -2.3%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Anna Hassell
Columbine
117 -1.3%
2 Sarah Woren
Cherokee Trail
115 -1.5%
3 Katie Ketter
Legend
111 -5.0%
4 Alana Maxey
Cherry Creek
108 -2.0%
5 Josie Fields
Denver East
104 -5.1%
6 Ashlyn Wills
Heritage
100 -2.0%
7 Amaia Sherman
Heritage
98 -4.1%
7 Natalie Bradac
JK Mullen
98 -3.9%
9 Elizabeth Dimig
Heritage
93 -4.6%
10 Caroline Kaiser
Smoky Hill
92 +0.8% PB
11 Felicity Meijer
Cherokee Trail
92 -2.0%
12 Cora Buelow
Heritage
90 -4.5%
13 Alana Behrens Fassrainer
Smoky Hill
89 -0.8%
14 Emir Saliger
Cherokee Trail
88 -3.6%
14 Ella Jones
Cherry Creek
88 -1.7%
16 Morgan Goodrich
Smoky Hill
88 +3.7% PB
17 Shannon Beaulieu
Eaglecrest
88 PB
18 Harper Young
Denver East
86 -5.1%
19 Audrey Luong
Cherry Creek
83 -0.5%
20 Abby Carlson
Chatfield
82 -0.2%
21 Taylor Karakusis
Columbine
81 -3.3%
22 Annika Byyny
Cherry Creek
81 -0.4%
23 Lily Sharpe
D'Evelyn
79 -0.4%
24 Tessa Waterman
Legend
77 -3.1%
25 Alexa Deutsch
Chatfield
77 -0.3%
26 Lila Brimah
Denver East
77 +0.9% SB
27 Reese Horn
Columbine
75 +6.1% PB
28 Sage Trusler
Cherokee Trail
72 -2.9%
29 Ella Terch
Denver East
71 -0.3%
30 Lauren Menefee
Eaglecrest
69
31 Mary Kozleski
Legend
66 -1.4%
32 Caitlin Hovey
Columbine
64 -1.1%
32 Kyla Hopkins
Legend
64 -3.6%
34 Jacelyn Bowman
Eaglecrest
63 PB
35 Rachel Allen
Eaglecrest
52 PB
36 Kendall Lind
Chatfield
52 -1.0%
37 Lizzy Dassow
D'Evelyn
51
38 Marlowe Laipply
D'Evelyn
50
39 Giovanna Piccone
Chatfield
48 -1.6%
40 Genessa Capra
JK Mullen
47 PB
41 Maya Stacy Gates
Smoky Hill
11
42 Chaeyoon Baek
Smoky Hill
4
43 Varenna Santangelo
Kent Denver
44 Ciel Dicochea
Smoky Hill
45 Chloe Gigandet-Peters
Smoky Hill
46 Kate Kimball
Smoky Hill
47 MacKenna Eccles
Smoky Hill
48 Ivana Botchway
Smoky Hill
49 Sofia Chavez Vargas
Smoky Hill
50 Ariana Pearman
Kent Denver
51 Charissa Mhango
JK Mullen
Shannon McCarthy
JK Mullen
NS
Rowan Joseph
Kent Denver
NS
Vanessa Obot
Smoky Hill
NS
Ali Duong
D'Evelyn
NS
Sonja Mengshol
Kent Denver
NS