Swimcloud
Smoky Hill Girls Invitational
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Elise Ramsden
Heritage
32 -2.6%
2 Reagan Horn
Columbine
29 -2.3%
3 Ava Zadigian
Cherokee Trail
28 -0.3%
4 Faith Leitel
Heritage
27 -3.9%
5 Mya Noffsinger
Smoky Hill
26 -1.6%
6 Kenzie Williams
Cherry Creek
25 +1.1% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
7 Cora Buelow
Heritage
23 -1.0%
8 Keira McDowell
Legend
21 +0.5% SB
9 Bella Lane
Cherokee Trail
20 -6.6%
10 Kylee Clark
Legend
19 +1.0% SB
11 Lily Rosh
Cherokee Trail
18 +0.8% PB
12 Hannah Reese
Cherry Creek
17 -0.9%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
13 Avery Hemmat
Cherry Creek
15 -0.2%
14 Tess Durrell
Smoky Hill
13 -1.2%
15 Camryn Williams
Kent Denver
12 -2.6%
16 Ellie Eddy
Columbine
11 +1.2% PB
17 Caroline Kaiser
Smoky Hill
10 -1.4%
18 Xuan-Nguyen Do
Eaglecrest
9 -5.3%
D Final
Name Time Score Imp
19 Addi Cooper
Legend
7 -5.1%
20 Mindy Yang
Cherokee Trail
5 -0.4%
21 Lang Davison
JK Mullen
4 -5.4%
22 Emily Dick
Cherry Creek
3 +1.7% PB
23 Lauren Menefee
Eaglecrest
2
24 Ezia Connor
D'Evelyn
1 -4.4%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Elise Ramsden
Heritage
114 -6.3%
2 Reagan Horn
Columbine
103 -6.4%
3 Mya Noffsinger
Smoky Hill
101 -2.1%
4 Ava Zadigian
Cherokee Trail
100 -4.8%
5 Faith Leitel
Heritage
98 -5.2%
6 Kenzie Williams
Cherry Creek
91 +1.4% PB
7 Hannah Reese
Cherry Creek
88 +1.1% PB
8 Keira McDowell
Legend
87 -2.6%
9 Bella Lane
Cherokee Trail
84 -7.6%
10 Lily Rosh
Cherokee Trail
82 +1.2% PB
11 Kylee Clark
Legend
81 +0.1% SB
12 Cora Buelow
Heritage
80 -6.5%
13 Avery Hemmat
Cherry Creek
79 -0.8%
14 Caroline Kaiser
Smoky Hill
78 +2.4% PB
15 Xuan-Nguyen Do
Eaglecrest
77 -0.1%
16 Camryn Williams
Kent Denver
76 -1.2%
17 Tess Durrell
Smoky Hill
75 -1.7%
18 Ellie Eddy
Columbine
71 +1.8% PB
19 Addi Cooper
Legend
71 -5.0%
20 Lang Davison
JK Mullen
67 -5.1%
21 Lauren Menefee
Eaglecrest
66 PB
22 Ezia Connor
D'Evelyn
65 -2.5%
23 Emily Dick
Cherry Creek
64 +1.9% PB
24 Mindy Yang
Cherokee Trail
64 -1.3%
25 Mai Sakabe
Heritage
61 -0.7%
26 Kyla Hopkins
Legend
60
27 Emelie Rice
D'Evelyn
56 PB
28 Georgia Lamoreaux
Denver East
50 +4.6% PB
29 Caitlin Hovey
Columbine
47
30 Kendall Lind
Chatfield
41 PB
31 Elise Ballantyne
Columbine
40 -3.5%
32 Zora Hessleberth
Denver East
35
33 Sophia Nguyen
D'Evelyn
32 -0.9%
34 Sylvie Densen
Denver East
31
35 Giovanna Piccone
Chatfield
29 PB
36 Tessa Cordova
Eaglecrest
27 PB
37 Anna Hay
Denver East
24 PB
38 Alexa Deutsch
Chatfield
22
39 Farrah Phipps
Eaglecrest
18
40 Brena Rangel
Smoky Hill
13
41 Ayden Hampton
JK Mullen
9
42 Genessa Capra
JK Mullen
2
43 Kiya Olivas
Smoky Hill
44 Georgia Gilmore
Chatfield
45 Rachel Kwon
Smoky Hill
46 Braelyn Petree
Smoky Hill
47 Kendra Graeve
D'Evelyn
48 Ariana Pearman
Kent Denver
Caroline Corry
Kent Denver
Sophie Azzolina
JK Mullen
NS