Swimcloud
Monmouth County Championship
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Molly Cullen
Saint Rose
20 -0.4%
2 Amelia Obszarny
Middletown South
17 -2.6%
3 Anna Haggerty
Red Bank Regional
16 -0.2%
4 Olivia Wheeler
Red Bank Catholic
15 -1.4%
5 Hayden Gill
Red Bank Catholic
14 -1.0%
6 Ryan McLaughlin
Manasquan
13
7 Sophia Chapins
Howell
12 +0.7% PB
8 Parker Gmelich
Trinity Hall
11
9 Grace Montanari
Shore Regional
9 PB
10 Abby Condon
Saint Rose
7 -2.5%
11 Michaela D'Arcy
Ranney Prep
6
12 Avery Guild
Red Bank Regional
5
13 Emma Zakutney
Wall Township
4 +3.2% PB
14 Sophia DaSilva
Colts Neck
3
15 Kaitlyn Ng
Manalapan
2 -1.6%
16 Grace Lehman
Freehold Township
1 -1.7%
17 Emma Grace Pedone
Trinity Hall
18 Lucy Annitto
Saint Rose
PB
19 Kaitlyn Tannenhaus
Colts Neck
-1.9%
20 Alexa Vassor
Monmouth Reg
+1.8% SB
21 Morgan Zylinski
Manasquan
PB
22 Kali Saito
Manasquan
23 Alexandra Burke
Ocean Township
+3.3% SB
24 Jules Pia
Trinity Hall
25 Julianna Sciacca
Colts Neck
+4.0% SB
26 Taylor Monahan
Wall Township
-0.1%
27 Carly Haldane
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
PB
28 Ayden Kampf
Shore Regional
29 Raegan Morton
Red Bank Regional
PB
30 Madelyn Schlatter
Manasquan
-2.0%
31 Aya Shental
Marlboro
-0.2%
32 Lily Levering
Red Bank Regional
-2.4%
33 Lilly Russoniello
Trinity Hall
PB
34 Maura Kerr
Saint Rose
PB
35 Juliana Imbro
Middletown North
-4.2%
36 Angelina Vaclavik
Holmdel
PB
37 Lauren Jarmon
Colts Neck
38 Audrey Sousa
Freehold Borough
39 Dylan Finkel
Middletown South
40 Le'Har Mishra
Freehold Borough
41 Olivia Scaglione
Red Bank Catholic
42 Sara Yadav
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
PB
43 Amy Habib
Freehold Township
PB
44 Alexandra Presutti
Ranney Prep
PB
45 Olivia Steckhahn
Ocean Township
PB
46 Harley Pellettiere
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
47 Kristin Chang
Marlboro
48 Emily Pantaler
Middletown South
49 Samantha Lane
Middletown South
50 Brielle Curry
Neptune
51 Emma Gomez
Middletown North
PB
52 Rachel Corliss
Red Bank Catholic
53 Kylie Sala
Holmdel
PB
54 Claire Griffin
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
PB
55 Aliana Joannou
Freehold Township
56 Carley Sundack
Ocean Township
+0.5% PB
57 Alexandra Ern
Neptune
58 Chloe Bixby
Middletown North
59 Ava Ansell
Ranney Prep
+1.6% SB
60 Gianna Massimino
Neptune
61 Amya Durant
Neptune
62 Mary Garby
Middletown North
63 Jamie Francese
Freehold Township
64 Carolyn Langil
Raritan