Swimcloud
Monmouth County Championship
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Charlie Rennard
Red Bank Catholic
20 -3.1%
2 Max Maycher
Christian Brothers
17 -3.7%
3 Gunnar Eckerstrom
Red Bank Regional
16
4 Jaxon Sevilla
Christian Brothers
15 PB
5 Dan Mahoney
Wall Township
14 +3.3% PB
6 Noah Kerr
Howell
13 PB
7 Matthew Stetsun
Manalapan
12 -0.4%
8 William Babik
Red Bank Regional
11 +1.3% PB
9 Zachary Catong
Howell
9 -2.1%
10 Robert Pollock
Christian Brothers
7
11 Justin Zimmerer
Ocean Township
6 +1.1% SB
12 Hlib Korostii
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
5 +1.5% PB
13 Matthew Melloy
Christian Brothers
4
14 Jack Harmon
Saint Rose
3
15 Benjamin Amster
Colts Neck
2 PB
16 Elvin Tai
Holmdel
1 +0.6% PB
17 Maksym Deyneka
Raritan
18 Liam Link
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
PB
19 Jett Sevilla
Colts Neck
20 Donovan Brown
Manasquan
+3.5% PB
21 Zhou Hiyee
Colts Neck
22 Christian LaForge
Manasquan
23 Nolan Webb
Ranney Prep
-0.9%
24 Max Niu
Marlboro
25 Brayden O'Neill
Wall Township
PB
26 Tanner Vallio
Manasquan
PB
26 Ben Jarmon
Howell
28 Joseph Dettlinger
Manasquan
29 Ryan Lovasz
Wall Township
+0.2% PB
30 John Patterson
Saint Rose
31 Elias Catis
Middletown South
32 Michael Carter
Freehold Township
33 Colin Williams
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
PB
34 Cooper Harmon
Wall Township
35 Dmitrii Vanchikov
Marlboro
-1.3%
36 Kevin Devlin
Neptune
37 Grant Lin
Holmdel
-0.4%
38 Dan Vaquez
Freehold Borough
39 Noah McKay
Saint John Vianney
PB
40 Jake Kelly
Ocean Township
PB
41 Nicholas Besignano
Howell
PB
42 Jordan Sptizer
Freehold Borough
43 Maximiliam Schembry
Red Bank Regional
+1.2% PB
43 Gavin Fahy
Saint Rose
45 Bryan Stein
Freehold Township
46 Blake Nitche
Saint Rose
47 Steven Trudell
Freehold Township
48 Matt Stewart
Ocean Township
PB
49 Jake Stewart
Ocean Township
PB
50 Robert Yurkus
Middletown South
51 Alexander Dehays
Neptune
52 Jasper Malles
Neptune
53 Michael Povalski
Red Bank Catholic
PB
53 Robert Baron
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
PB
55 Matt Lapaina
Shore Regional
56 Benjamin Merton
Red Bank Regional
PB
57 Jaden Duggan
Neptune
58 Ryan Day
Middletown North
59 Jack Kobus
Raritan
60 Jayden Roberts
Raritan
61 Joshua Recinos
Middletown North
62 Luke Gmelich
Ranney Prep
63 Andrew Olsen
Freehold Township
Andrew Gonzalez
Middletown North