Swimcloud
Monmouth County Championship
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Molly Cullen
Saint Rose
20 -1.1%
2 Amelia Obszarny
Middletown South
17 -1.4%
3 Anna Haggerty
Red Bank Regional
16 -1.1%
4 Ella Weiss
Monmouth Reg
15 PB
5 Devyn Ford
Shore Regional
14 0.0%
6 Sofia Schweers
Red Bank Regional
13 -3.5%
7 Hayden Gill
Red Bank Catholic
12 -3.4%
8 Caitlyn Evans
Red Bank Catholic
11 -3.0%
9 Cecelia Flammia
Ocean Township
9 +1.5% PB
10 Ryan McLaughlin
Manasquan
7
11 Parker Gmelich
Trinity Hall
6
12 Lily Meulener
Trinity Hall
5 PB
13 Sophia DaSilva
Colts Neck
4
14 Emily Gallo
Middletown South
3 -1.1%
15 Luella Fetter
Ocean Township
2 +0.2% PB
16 Avery Guild
Red Bank Regional
1 PB
17 Emma Zakutney
Wall Township
-0.8%
18 Jules Pia
Trinity Hall
19 Alexa Vassor
Monmouth Reg
+2.5% SB
20 Maddie Ireland
Manasquan
21 Lucy Annitto
Saint Rose
22 Taylor Monahan
Wall Township
-4.1%
23 Aya Shental
Marlboro
-3.4%
24 Cameron Wall
Neptune
+4.6% PB
25 Abby Petrone
Red Bank Regional
26 Madelyn Schlatter
Manasquan
-2.9%
27 Carly Haldane
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
28 Lorelai Haverty
Shore Regional
+12.0% SB
29 Sanvi Singh
Manalapan
+0.3% SB
30 Amanda Ravelo
Colts Neck
31 O'Malley Eldridge
Manasquan
PB
32 Liv Cheney
Wall Township
+1.7% SB
33 Keelin Forkan
Middletown North
-3.1%
34 Maura Kerr
Saint Rose
PB
35 Erin DeHays
Neptune
+4.1% PB
36 Sam Szenzenstein
Trinity Hall
PB
37 Deana Lurye
Colts Neck
38 Jane Hochman
Shore Regional
39 Amy Habib
Freehold Township
40 Caroline Griffin
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
41 Julia Maher
Middletown South
-3.3%
42 Lauren Jarmon
Colts Neck
43 Kylie Sala
Holmdel
PB
44 Claire Griffin
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
PB
45 Emilee Rible
Saint Rose
46 Rachel Corliss
Red Bank Catholic
47 Brielle Curry
Neptune
48 Audrey Sousa
Freehold Borough
PB
49 Emma Gomez
Middletown North
50 Katie Baeder
Middletown North
51 Mary Garby
Middletown North
52 Aliana Joannou
Freehold Township
53 Jessica Aaronson
Freehold Township
54 Emma Kilbourne
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
55 Carolyn Langil
Raritan