Swimcloud
Cheyenne Mountain Invitational
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Abigail Perry
Lewis Palmer
24 -3.2%
2 Renee Burton
Highlands Ranch
21 -2.1%
3 Alexandra Lombardi
Cheyenne Mountain
20
4 Brooke Binzer
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
19 -3.3%
5 Megan Milausnic
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
18 +1.6% PB
6 Ella Ness
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
17 +5.1% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
7 Evie Morris
Pine Creek
15 -1.6%
8 Zoe Charron
Lewis Palmer
13 +2.1% PB
9 Addie Tiffany
Lewis Palmer
12 +3.6% PB
10 Lainey Miller
Thunderridge
11 -0.7%
11 Agata Cepparo
Highlands Ranch
10
12 Sydney Sayers
Thunderridge
9 +1.1% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
13 August Ricca
Pine Creek
7 -0.9%
14 Riley Galpin
Thunderridge
5 +1.1% SB
15 Nicola Ferrante
Lewis Palmer
4
16 Lizzie Platt
Cheyenne Mountain
3 -2.6%
17 Leah Margraf
Highlands Ranch
2
18 Samantha Denman
Littleton
1
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Renee Burton
Highlands Ranch
115 -3.3%
2 Abigail Perry
Lewis Palmer
112 -5.9%
3 Alexandra Lombardi
Cheyenne Mountain
103
4 Megan Milausnic
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
96 +1.4% PB
5 Ella Ness
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
93 +4.4% SB
6 Brooke Binzer
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
93 -5.5%
7 Evie Morris
Pine Creek
89 -3.0%
8 Lainey Miller
Thunderridge
86 -1.1%
9 Zoe Charron
Lewis Palmer
85 0.0%
10 Agata Cepparo
Highlands Ranch
83
11 Sydney Sayers
Thunderridge
82 +0.5% PB
12 Addie Tiffany
Lewis Palmer
79 +0.6% SB
13 Lizzie Platt
Cheyenne Mountain
79 -3.4%
14 Leah Margraf
Highlands Ranch
78
15 Samantha Denman
Littleton
77
16 August Ricca
Pine Creek
76 -4.5%
17 Riley Galpin
Thunderridge
75 -1.3%
18 Nicola Ferrante
Lewis Palmer
75
19 Miette Alberts
Cheyenne Mountain
73
20 Taylor Jones
Pueblo West
71 +0.8% PB
21 Maggie Lacuzong
Cheyenne Mountain
70 PB
22 Sara Jackson
Thunderridge
70 -1.5%
23 Emily Smith
Highlands Ranch
69
24 Ellie Shock
Highlands Ranch
65
25 Emma Gacnik
La Junta
64
26 Hannah Tiffany
Pine Creek
62 +2.0% PB
27 Jenna Krieg
Fountain Fort Carson
59 PB
28 Merissa Herman
La Junta
58 PB
29 Cassidy Hill
Durango
57 +6.6% PB
30 Ana Alcocer Frances
Doherty
57
31 Ariella Jeffery
Highlands Ranch
56 PB
32 Kallie Rogers
Coronado
55
33 Morgan Musso
Pueblo County
54 +1.1% SB
33 Cadence Carlson
Pine Creek
54 -2.8%
35 Katie Basler
Pine Creek
53 -1.3%
36 Marian Leininger
Pine Creek
52 -4.0%
37 Kira Prehm
Discovery Canyon
51 +3.5% PB
38 Malena Westberg
Widefield
48 PB
39 Ashleigh Smith
Discovery Canyon
48 PB
40 Amanda Alfonso
Pueblo County
47 PB
41 Keagan Boyd
Littleton
46 PB
42 Haley Kofford
Cheyenne Mountain
45 PB
43 Maya Seeley
Liberty
44 +7.4% PB
44 Aryeh Alberts
Cheyenne Mountain
41
45 Anna Folk
Durango
40 PB
46 Elanor Clark
Durango
40
47 Hana Chiroux
Coronado
38 PB
48 Peyton Baker
Coronado
37 PB
49 Alba Codony Costa
Thunderridge
37
50 Alyssa Like
Widefield
36 PB
51 Ellie Steiner
Highlands Ranch
34 PB
52 Madeline Gregory
Doherty
34
53 Madison Huffman
La Junta
34 PB
54 Harlyn Everhart
Doherty
33 PB
55 Kyah Armstrong
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
32
56 Hannah Kutac
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
31
57 Kieran Mundie
Palmer
31 PB
58 Maiyah Castillo
Thunderridge
31 -2.1%
59 Heidi Clay
Durango
29 PB
60 Riley Clode
Thunderridge
29 +9.5% PB
60 Romy Ramrakhyani
Thunderridge
29 +7.1% PB
62 Aubrie Burress
Pine Creek
28 PB
63 Mattie Junglas
Liberty
28 +6.6% PB
64 Maddie Menzel
Thunderridge
27
65 Pearl Jeffery
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
27
65 Jade Moore
Pueblo County
27 PB
67 Raegan Kouri
Palmer
24
68 Rachel Cowden
Highlands Ranch
24
69 Layla Green-Schneider
Coronado
23 PB
70 Lillie Ratican
Coronado
23 PB
71 Shelby Hughes
Discovery Canyon
22 PB
72 Autumn Fann
Littleton
20 +4.8% PB
73 Malaya Stinnett
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
20 PB
74 Brianna Uribe
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
19
75 Baylie Adams
Thunderridge
19
76 Keelin Wilkinson
Liberty
18 +4.3% SB
77 Aubri Lara
Littleton
18 PB
78 Shayleah Newman
Highlands Ranch
17
79 India Reed
Littleton
17 PB
80 Kadence Fritz
La Junta
17 PB
80 Sarah Henderson
Littleton
17 +16.6% PB
82 Lauren Schnaydman
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
16
83 Emelia Lommel
Coronado
16 PB
84 Emily Brusuelas
La Junta
15
85 Riley King
Cheyenne Mountain
15
86 Abigayle Fasulo
Fountain Fort Carson
13 PB
87 Abbie Medved
Pueblo County
12 PB
88 Jessica Forinash
Littleton
12 PB
89 Amy Switzer
Lewis Palmer
12
90 Yuli Sterin
Lewis Palmer
11 PB
91 Sam Schultz
Littleton
10
92 Emily Cull
Littleton
9
93 Hannah Wade
Pine Creek
9 +8.0% SB
94 Riley Small
Doherty
9
95 Kallie Bade
Widefield
8
96 Avery Packer
Coronado
8 PB
97 Sophia Melpakam
Doherty
8 PB
98 Alessandra Barsi
Thunderridge
7 PB
99 Jess Lasswell
Coronado
7 PB
100 Priya Frank
Coronado
7 PB
101 Courtney Beckley
Discovery Canyon
6 +17.1% PB
102 Paige Garrett
Palmer
6
103 Vale Cadavid Pabon
Fountain Fort Carson
5 PB
104 Gracie Mikan
Widefield
4 PB
104 Natalie Kinzel
Palmer
4
106 Georgia Ruby
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
4
107 Vivienne Dees
Cheyenne Mountain
4
108 Katie Koter
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
2
109 Elizabeth Risley
Palmer
2
110 Keirsten Schmitz
Littleton
1 PB
111 Paige Nielsen
Pine Creek
1 +3.0% PB
112 Keira Jeanneret
Palmer
1
113 Tiahna Kopera
Coronado
PB
114 Maddie Porto
La Junta
114 Payton Rowe
Discovery Canyon
+0.7% PB
116 Rona Donahue
Littleton
PB
117 Lydia Ballantyne
La Junta
118 Amelia Beerer
Thunderridge
119 Brooke Joles
Fountain Fort Carson
120 Ella Caruthers
Thunderridge
121 Reese Mosunic
Lewis Palmer
122 Hannah Tousley
Palmer
123 Maddie Roth
Littleton
PB
124 Sophia Robnett
Coronado
PB
125 Andie Greene
Highlands Ranch
PB
126 Taylor Johnson
Discovery Canyon
127 Bailey Olson
Lewis Palmer
128 Katelyn Iwata
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
PB
129 Olivia Krieg
Fountain Fort Carson
130 Maegan Davis
Pine Creek
-0.9%
131 Sienna Prust
Thunderridge
132 Esperanza Jensen
Cheyenne Mountain
133 Jenna Wachlin
Cheyenne Mountain
PB
134 Lilly Martinez
Fountain Fort Carson
135 Mia Moyer
Fountain Fort Carson
PB
136 Joelle Sargent
Pine Creek
137 Rowan Moran
Pueblo County
138 Emily Stettler
Pine Creek
PB
139 Charlotte Gates
Pine Creek
+11.3% SB
139 Lilly Prime
Palmer
141 Rachel Bixler
Pine Creek
-0.1%
142 Zooey Noble-Zygmunt
Coronado
143 Hope McCain
Lewis Palmer
144 Camy Condreay
Thunderridge
-0.2%
145 Natalya Carreno Cortez
Fountain Fort Carson
PB
146 Valentina Fedunova
Discovery Canyon
147 Jaleigh Jimenez
Cheyenne Mountain
147 Autumn Johnston
La Junta
PB
149 Xandria Castro
Fountain Fort Carson
150 Tatyum Pinyerd
Coronado
151 Natalie Galindo
Coronado
151 Benny Corbari
La Junta
153 Gracie Lambert
Coronado
154 Ava Voss
Highlands Ranch
155 Emma Roskelley
Littleton
156 Tayler Moses
Fountain Fort Carson
157 Bella Moore
Highlands Ranch
158 Clarris Henry
Cheyenne Mountain
159 Lorelai Woods
La Junta
160 Charlotte Watts
Fountain Fort Carson
PB
160 Kennedy Jensen
Fountain Fort Carson
162 Mollie Schreivogel
La Junta
163 Izzy Phar
La Junta
164 Tori Arbizzani
Discovery Canyon
+4.6% PB
165 Nealie Hansen
Coronado
166 Alexi Arnell
Coronado
167 Tatum Meyers
Pine Creek
168 Jillian Simmonds
Littleton
169 Kamila Guerrero
Fountain Fort Carson
170 Briley Hardy
Pine Creek
171 Lani Eilert
Coronado
172 Jadelyn Mendoza
La Junta
173 Katie Cavender
Coronado
174 Campbell Riggs
Coronado
175 Mary Hanlon
Fountain Fort Carson
176 Magdalena Grundel
Highlands Ranch
177 Claireanna Martin
La Junta
178 Angelena Jackson
Fountain Fort Carson
179 Sedona Fryer
Coronado
180 Nora Johnson
Coronado
181 Aaliyah Aguilar
La Junta
182 Olivia Stanton
Thunderridge
183 Raquiel Lara
La Junta
184 Tashtyn Mendoza-Werner
La Junta
PB
Emery Burch
Littleton
NS
Laela Whiting
Fountain Fort Carson
NS
Kashlyn Blasingame
La Junta
NS
Sophia Daigle
Liberty
Chloe Wade
Pine Creek
NS
Mia Andersen
Coronado
NS
Rowan Bullock
Coronado
NS
Ruby Oh
Pine Creek
NS
Caden Horvath
Fountain Fort Carson
NS
Daisey Garman
Fountain Fort Carson
NS
Mia Oliver
Fountain Fort Carson
Keyona Lamm
Littleton
Hunter Bauer
Palmer
NS
Moukhlisa Kodirova
Coronado
NS
Annahi Marin
Coronado
NS
Alyssa Weeden
Fountain Fort Carson
NS