Swimcloud
Cheyenne Mountain Invitational
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Sam Synsvoll
Cheyenne Mountain
24 +0.2% SB
2 Madi Mintenko
Pine Creek
21 -3.7%
3 Joellie Rohde
Durango
20 PB
4 Renee Burton
Highlands Ranch
19 -2.7%
5 Grace Gardner
La Junta
18
6 Keaton Brown
Coronado
17 PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
7 Anna Clayton
Discovery Canyon
15 +0.3% SB
8 Liberty Bergquist
Pine Creek
13 +4.5% SB
9 Sophia Mezei
Cheyenne Mountain
12
10 Madelyn Davis
Lewis Palmer
11 PB
11 Mylin Windley
Thunderridge
10 +1.9% SB
12 Drew Coffman
Doherty
9 +1.0% SB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
13 Zoe Douglass
Pine Creek
7 +1.1% PB
14 Larriana Taggart
La Junta
5
15 Jacquelyn Erickson
Pine Creek
4
16 Gabi Leonard
Littleton
3
17 Anneka Sedelmyer
Coronado
2 PB
18 Johanna Shepela
Littleton
1 -4.0%
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Madi Mintenko
Pine Creek
112 -6.2%
2 Sofie Ruskin
Pine Creek
100 -0.5%
3 Sam Synsvoll
Cheyenne Mountain
99 -5.9%
4 Renee Burton
Highlands Ranch
87 -2.3%
5 Joellie Rohde
Durango
81
6 Grace Gardner
La Junta
80
7 Keaton Brown
Coronado
75 PB
8 Anna Clayton
Discovery Canyon
72 -3.7%
9 Sophia Mezei
Cheyenne Mountain
68
10 Liberty Bergquist
Pine Creek
68 +1.4% SB
11 Mylin Windley
Thunderridge
67 +4.4% SB
12 Drew Coffman
Doherty
65 +4.6% SB
13 Madelyn Davis
Lewis Palmer
64 PB
14 Jacquelyn Erickson
Pine Creek
62
15 Zoe Douglass
Pine Creek
61 +0.7% PB
16 Johanna Shepela
Littleton
53 -0.6%
17 Larriana Taggart
La Junta
52
18 Averie Gross
Pine Creek
49 -5.4%
19 Caley Brungardt
Littleton
49
20 Anneka Sedelmyer
Coronado
49 PB
21 Gabi Leonard
Littleton
47
22 Keagan Boyd
Littleton
44
23 Andrea Falt
Cheyenne Mountain
44 PB
24 Faith Seay
Pine Creek
38 -2.4%
25 Kaiden Bentley
Cheyenne Mountain
34
26 Rory Lavery
Cheyenne Mountain
34
27 C C Smith
Littleton
34 -0.7%
28 Maya Seeley
Liberty
32 +5.6% PB
29 Lana Kastner
Pueblo County
30 -1.5%
30 Hannah Tiffany
Pine Creek
30 -1.5%
31 Lily Knudsen
Pueblo County
25
32 Hannah Kutac
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
24
33 Katelyn Schreuder
Liberty
23 +0.9% PB
34 Rylee Hummer
Widefield
22 PB
35 Maggie Stegelmeier
Cheyenne Mountain
20
36 Natalie Genz
Liberty
19 +3.1% PB
37 Mari Dunn
Thunderridge
17 -0.8%
38 Tatum McGee
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch)
12
39 Hayden Hopkins
Littleton
7
40 Lucy Davis
Lewis Palmer
4
41 Tashtyn Mendoza-Werner
La Junta
Emma Basler
Pine Creek
NS