Swimcloud
Northview Boys Invitational
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Lucas Ritsema
Byron Center
20 +3.2% PB
2 Graeden Standorf
Byron Center
17 -0.3%
3 Ben Duffy
Northview (Grand Rapids)
16 +5.7% SB
4 Ethan Chalmers
Northview (Grand Rapids)
15 +2.3% PB
5 Aaron Petroelje
Byron Center
14 +2.8% SB
6 Jacob Light
Grandville
13
7 Evan Nelson
Grand Rapids Christian
12 +2.2% SB
8 Mace Boender
Grand Rapids Christian
11 +6.3% PB
9 Rowen Vaara
Ludington
9 +6.2% PB
10 Alex Boynton
Northview (Grand Rapids)
7 -1.9%
11 Tanner Koster
Grandville
6
12 Owen Jen
Grand Rapids Christian
5 +5.6% PB
13 James Parker
Grandville
4 -1.2%
14 Rhys Holmes
Northview (Grand Rapids)
+5.1% PB
15 Eddie Oudbier
Wayland Union
3 -1.2%
16 Zach Hartemink
Grand Rapids Christian
17 Eli Maat
Northview (Grand Rapids)
PB
17 Owen VanSolkema
Byron Center
19 Landen Maatman
Hamilton
2 -2.2%
19 Jonah Riordan
Grandville
PB
21 Drake Porter
Grandville
22 Jackson Hansen
Hamilton
1 +8.2% SB
23 Oliver Holtgren
Manistee
24 Reece Nykamp
Hamilton
PB
25 Gabe Langeland
Hamilton
+2.0% SB
26 Will Dykstra
Grandville
PB
27 Jack McCrumb
Grandville
PB
28 Griffin Truskowski
Grandville
29 Tyler Babler
Hamilton
+0.5% PB
30 Tayven Cole
Northview (Grand Rapids)
+2.9% SB
31 Reinhold Heinrich
Ludington
PB
32 Josh Norton
Northview (Grand Rapids)
+3.5% PB
33 Jaehyeon Kim
Byron Center
34 Ryan Remenap
Grandville
35 Scott Gray
Grandville
PB
36 Rylan Huizinga
Grandville
PB
37 Tommie Anderson
Grand Rapids Christian
+2.4% SB
38 Vincent Wang
Manistee
39 Nick Welch
Grand Rapids Christian
+5.3% PB
40 Charles Shalhoup
Grandville
41 Alberto Aliaga
Grand Rapids Christian
+1.3% PB
42 Fischer Ramus
Grandville
43 Joshua Hill
Northview (Grand Rapids)
+1.1% PB
44 Cole Werkema
Grandville
PB
45 Alex Gorsh
Grandville
46 Jayden Champion
Grandville
47 Elliott Frahm
Northview (Grand Rapids)
-1.3%
48 Coby Hoese
Grandville
PB
49 Charles Legate
Grandville
50 Carson Lown
Wayland Union
+4.3% PB
51 Will James
Ludington
52 Aaron Hunt
Northview (Grand Rapids)
+1.2% SB
53 Seth Rozema
Grand Rapids Christian
-1.9%
53 Ben Bernal
Wayland Union
+18.7% PB
55 Avery Cook
Manistee
+2.3% SB
56 Brayden Taranko
Ludington
57 Taylor Kwon
Grand Rapids Christian
+1.5% PB
58 Manuel Lopez
Byron Center
59 Logan Will
Northview (Grand Rapids)
+4.3% PB
60 Asa Muller
Grand Rapids Christian
+3.6% PB
61 Miles Clark
Ludington
62 Sammy Rauwerda
Grand Rapids Christian
-3.6%
63 Reid Grinwis
Grandville
64 Jacob Lee
Manistee
65 Evan Erdman
Ludington
66 Sean Hunt
Northview (Grand Rapids)
-3.4%
Kyle Duncan
Northview (Grand Rapids)
NS