Swimcloud
HP Early Bird JV Invitational (Boys)
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Alexander Gladishevski
Conant
30
2 Alex Landwer
New Trier
29 +0.6% PB
3 James Corby
Saint Ignatius
28 PB
4 Layth Shakib
New Trier
27 +1.5% PB
5 William Wyatt
Lake Park
26 PB
6 Michael Gorzkowicz
Lake Park
25
7 Alec Ranker
Lake Forest
24
8 Alexander Wojtowicz
Prospect
23 +11.4% PB
9 Renzo Lathos
Conant
22
10 Marcin Mysza
Conant
21
11 Marko Krstovic
Maine South
20
12 Adam Serbest
New Trier
19 -1.8%
13 Adrian Rosado
Saint Ignatius
18
14 David Popowski
Prospect
17
15 Owen Snow
Saint Ignatius
16 PB
16 Jason Tang
Maine South
15 PB
17 Chris Cheon
Conant
14
18 David Ivanov
Maine South
13 PB
19 Pavel Sliziuk
Hersey
12 +0.2% PB
20 Alexander Wilson
Conant
11 PB
21 Patrick Moldovan
New Trier
10 -0.6%
22 Simon Trombley
Maine South
9 PB
23 Alan Munik
Conant
8
24 Colin Corby
Saint Ignatius
7 -3.4%
25 Henry McKenzie
New Trier
6 -3.1%
26 Joey Petricca
Prospect
5 -5.4%
27 Ayush Baliga
Conant
4
28 Nabil Ali
Maine South
3 PB
29 Srujan Shedimane
Conant
2 PB
30 Tristan Daley
New Trier
1 +3.2% PB
31 Philip Weseman
New Trier
32 Matthew Duffey
Hersey
PB
33 Adam Kaczmarek
Prospect
34 Victor Kaminski
Maine South
PB
35 Gavin Laughlin
Lake Park
PB
36 Tommy Tan
Conant
37 Ethan Park
New Trier
-1.2%
38 Leonardo DiCaro
Maine South
39 Brady Baker
Lake Park
PB
40 Lorenzo Albis
Prospect
41 Ryan Conway
Maine South
PB
42 Ian Epstein
Conant
PB
43 Sebastian Ecobici
Prospect
44 Sulaiman Khan
Conant
45 Ian Blankenship
Hononegah
PB
46 Jacky Tiemchaiyapum
New Trier
-0.3%
46 Brian Lehner
Prospect
48 Danny Gieblewicz
Prospect
+9.1% PB
49 Spencer Jerome
Conant
50 James Oswald
Prospect
51 Christian Chora
Saint Ignatius
52 Ryan Lim
New Trier
+6.1% PB
53 Gio McNeill
Saint Ignatius
PB
54 Christopher Pawlak
Prospect
55 Damian Jop
Conant
56 Charles Vlerick
Saint Ignatius
57 Matthew Trombley
Maine South
58 William Dixon
New Trier
-0.9%
59 Tyler Galazka
Maine South
60 Patrick Denneen
Maine South
61 Sharul Shah
Prospect
PB
62 Stefan Subotic
Maine South
63 Jack Stenander
Saint Ignatius
PB
64 David Jimenez
Maine South
65 Owen Baker
Prospect
66 Kyle Dipping
Lake Park
67 Bartek Smolen
Conant
PB
68 Max Medes
Prospect
69 Nathan Peterson
Highland Park
70 Daniel Barrera
Saint Ignatius
+8.0% SB
71 Anthony Hilgart
Lake Park
72 Christian Gray
Hononegah
+13.2% PB
73 Connall Gill
New Trier
+5.3% PB
74 Ryan Leaf
Highland Park
75 Yash Kala
Conant
PB
76 Gabriel Salgado
Hononegah
77 Liam Quish
New Trier
-2.6%
78 Patrick Mallin
New Trier
PB
79 Nimit Patel
Conant
80 PJ Donohue
Highland Park
81 Daniel Jeon
Conant
PB
Sam Weber
New Trier
NS
Johnny Alex
Highland Park
NS
Georges Cehovic
New Trier