Swimcloud
HP Early Bird JV Invitational (Boys)
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 David Popowski
Prospect
30 +13.3% PB
2 Adrian Rosado
Saint Ignatius
29 +8.4% PB
3 William Wyatt
Lake Park
28 PB
4 Jason Tang
Maine South
27 PB
5 James Corby
Saint Ignatius
26 PB
6 David Ivanov
Maine South
25 PB
7 Ethan Park
New Trier
24 -1.6%
8 Michael Gorzkowicz
Lake Park
23
9 Christian Chora
Saint Ignatius
22 +14.8% PB
10 Adam Serbest
New Trier
21 -1.2%
11 Renzo Lathos
Conant
20
12 Chris Cheon
Conant
19 PB
13 Layth Shakib
New Trier
18 PB
14 Lorenzo Albis
Prospect
17 +8.5% PB
15 Patrick Moldovan
New Trier
16 -1.7%
16 Brian Lehner
Prospect
15
17 Alec Ranker
Lake Forest
14 PB
18 Ayush Baliga
Conant
13 PB
19 Matthew Duffey
Hersey
12
20 Simon Trombley
Maine South
11 PB
21 Kyle Dipping
Lake Park
10
22 Philip Weseman
New Trier
9 -2.9%
23 Ian Epstein
Conant
8 PB
24 Spencer Jerome
Conant
7
25 Joey Petricca
Prospect
6
26 Marcin Mysza
Conant
5
27 Charles Vlerick
Saint Ignatius
4
28 David Jimenez
Maine South
3 PB
29 Brady Baker
Lake Park
2 PB
30 Tommy Tan
Conant
1
31 Owen Snow
Saint Ignatius
PB
32 Marko Krstovic
Maine South
33 Sebastian Ecobici
Prospect
34 Ian Blankenship
Hononegah
PB
35 Alex Landwer
New Trier
-1.1%
36 Alexander Wilson
Conant
PB
37 Adam Kaczmarek
Prospect
+5.8% PB
38 Tyler Galazka
Maine South
39 Leonardo DiCaro
Maine South
40 Victor Kaminski
Maine South
PB
41 Ryan Conway
Maine South
+9.0% PB
42 James Oswald
Prospect
+2.2% PB
43 Henry McKenzie
New Trier
-1.8%
44 Alan Munik
Conant
45 Max Medes
Prospect
46 Jacky Tiemchaiyapum
New Trier
+1.0% PB
47 Jack Stenander
Saint Ignatius
PB
48 Daniel Barrera
Saint Ignatius
49 Stefan Subotic
Maine South
50 Connall Gill
New Trier
+2.5% PB
51 Anthony Hilgart
Lake Park
52 Colin Corby
Saint Ignatius
PB
53 Thomas Hart
Lake Forest
54 Christopher Pawlak
Prospect
55 Danny Gieblewicz
Prospect
56 Nabil Ali
Maine South
57 Gavin Laughlin
Lake Park
PB
58 Sharul Shah
Prospect
+8.5% PB
59 Gio McNeill
Saint Ignatius
60 Owen Baker
Prospect
PB
61 Christian Gray
Hononegah
PB
62 Tristan Daley
New Trier
-7.4%
63 William Dixon
New Trier
+1.1% PB
64 Alexander Gladishevski
Conant
65 Srujan Shedimane
Conant
PB
66 Damian Jop
Conant
67 Patrick Denneen
Maine South
PB
68 Bartek Smolen
Conant
PB
69 Daniel Jeon
Conant
70 Matthew Trombley
Maine South
71 Georges Cehovic
New Trier
72 Gabriel Salgado
Hononegah
PB
73 Nimit Patel
Conant
74 Ryan Leaf
Highland Park
75 Liam Quish
New Trier
-9.4%
76 Patrick Mallin
New Trier
Yash Kala
Conant
Ryan Lim
New Trier
NS
Sam Weber
New Trier
Jack Quick
Lake Forest
Nathan Peterson
Highland Park
Sulaiman Khan
Conant
Alexander Wojtowicz
Prospect
NS
Pavel Sliziuk
Hersey
NS
PJ Donohue
Highland Park
Johnny Alex
Highland Park
NS