Swimcloud
HP Early Bird JV Invitational (Boys)
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jack Quick
Lake Forest
30
2 Adrian Rosado
Saint Ignatius
29 +0.4% SB
3 Ian Blankenship
Hononegah
28 +2.5% PB
4 Adam Serbest
New Trier
27 +1.5% PB
5 Spencer Jerome
Conant
26 PB
6 Christian Chora
Saint Ignatius
25
7 Jason Tang
Maine South
24 PB
8 David Ivanov
Maine South
22.50 PB
8 Ethan Park
New Trier
22.50 +2.7% SB
10 David Popowski
Prospect
21 PB
11 Alec Ranker
Lake Forest
20 PB
12 Michael Gorzkowicz
Lake Park
19
13 Philip Weseman
New Trier
18 -0.1%
14 Pavel Sliziuk
Hersey
16.50 +5.7% PB
14 Brian Lehner
Prospect
16.50 -0.3%
16 Henry McKenzie
New Trier
15 +8.6% PB
17 Chris Cheon
Conant
14 PB
18 Simon Trombley
Maine South
13 PB
19 Victor Kaminski
Maine South
12 PB
20 Alexander Wojtowicz
Prospect
11 +6.9% PB
21 Renzo Lathos
Conant
10
22 Owen Snow
Saint Ignatius
9 PB
23 William Wyatt
Lake Park
8 PB
24 Gio McNeill
Saint Ignatius
7 +2.9% PB
25 Marcin Mysza
Conant
6 PB
26 Ian Epstein
Conant
5
27 Ryan Conway
Maine South
4 +7.0% PB
28 Alan Munik
Conant
3
29 Lorenzo Albis
Prospect
2 +0.2% PB
30 Alex Landwer
New Trier
1 +0.2% PB
31 James Oswald
Prospect
+4.2% PB
32 Patrick Moldovan
New Trier
+1.8% PB
33 Leonardo DiCaro
Maine South
34 Matthew Duffey
Hersey
-0.9%
35 David Jimenez
Maine South
PB
36 Max Medes
Prospect
+17.3% PB
37 Ayush Baliga
Conant
PB
38 Marko Krstovic
Maine South
39 Alexander Wilson
Conant
PB
40 Layth Shakib
New Trier
+3.0% SB
41 Alexander Gladishevski
Conant
PB
42 Tommy Tan
Conant
PB
43 Nabil Ali
Maine South
PB
44 Jacky Tiemchaiyapum
New Trier
+3.0% PB
45 Gavin Laughlin
Lake Park
PB
45 Brady Baker
Lake Park
47 Sebastian Ecobici
Prospect
+5.1% PB
48 Damian Jop
Conant
PB
49 Daniel Barrera
Saint Ignatius
+1.4% SB
50 Sam Weber
New Trier
+2.7% PB
51 Charles Vlerick
Saint Ignatius
-2.3%
52 Christopher Pawlak
Prospect
+9.3% PB
53 Owen Baker
Prospect
-0.8%
54 Yash Kala
Conant
PB
55 Jack Stenander
Saint Ignatius
-2.7%
56 Srujan Shedimane
Conant
PB
57 Adam Kaczmarek
Prospect
58 Joey Petricca
Prospect
59 Colin Corby
Saint Ignatius
-3.1%
60 Anthony Hilgart
Lake Park
61 Christian Gray
Hononegah
61 Sharul Shah
Prospect
+9.2% PB
63 Tristan Daley
New Trier
+10.8% PB
64 Danny Gieblewicz
Prospect
-3.3%
65 Sulaiman Khan
Conant
PB
66 Kyle Dipping
Lake Park
67 Bartek Smolen
Conant
PB
68 Gabriel Salgado
Hononegah
PB
69 Patrick Denneen
Maine South
PB
70 Stefan Subotic
Maine South
71 Connall Gill
New Trier
+7.1% PB
72 Ryan Lim
New Trier
+2.6% PB
73 Matthew Trombley
Maine South
PB
74 William Dixon
New Trier
75 Tyler Galazka
Maine South
PB
76 Georges Cehovic
New Trier
77 Ryan Leaf
Highland Park
+2.0% PB
78 Nathan Peterson
Highland Park
+8.8% PB
79 Liam Quish
New Trier
80 Daniel Jeon
Conant
PB
81 Nimit Patel
Conant
82 Patrick Mallin
New Trier
PB
Thomas Hart
Lake Forest
James Corby
Saint Ignatius
PJ Donohue
Highland Park
Johnny Alex
Highland Park
NS