Swimcloud
HP Early Bird JV Invitational (Boys)
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jason Tang
Maine South
30 PB
2 Jack Quick
Lake Forest
29 PB
3 Simon Trombley
Maine South
28 +6.6% PB
4 David Popowski
Prospect
27
5 Christian Chora
Saint Ignatius
26 +2.6% PB
6 Chris Cheon
Conant
25
7 Renzo Lathos
Conant
24
8 Charles Vlerick
Saint Ignatius
23
9 Henry McKenzie
New Trier
22 +4.3% PB
10 Leonardo DiCaro
Maine South
20.50
10 Damian Jop
Conant
20.50 PB
12 Adam Serbest
New Trier
19 +4.5% PB
13 Ian Blankenship
Hononegah
18 +6.2% PB
14 Owen Baker
Prospect
17 +1.1% PB
15 Layth Shakib
New Trier
16 +0.7% PB
16 Philip Weseman
New Trier
15 +0.5% PB
17 James Oswald
Prospect
14 +4.9% PB
18 Patrick Moldovan
New Trier
13 +2.1% PB
19 Alexander Gladishevski
Conant
12 PB
20 Ethan Park
New Trier
11 +1.5% PB
21 James Corby
Saint Ignatius
10 PB
22 Ryan Conway
Maine South
9 +4.2% PB
23 Tyler Galazka
Maine South
8
24 Matthew Duffey
Hersey
7 +0.4% PB
25 Owen Snow
Saint Ignatius
6 PB
26 Ayush Baliga
Conant
5 PB
27 Lorenzo Albis
Prospect
4
28 Max Medes
Prospect
3 +0.4% PB
29 Jacky Tiemchaiyapum
New Trier
2 +5.1% PB
30 David Ivanov
Maine South
1 PB
31 Alec Ranker
Lake Forest
PB
32 Jack Stenander
Saint Ignatius
PB
33 William Wyatt
Lake Park
PB
34 Brian Lehner
Prospect
PB
35 Gio McNeill
Saint Ignatius
PB
36 Victor Kaminski
Maine South
PB
37 Michael Gorzkowicz
Lake Park
38 Gavin Laughlin
Lake Park
PB
39 Brady Baker
Lake Park
PB
40 Tommy Tan
Conant
40 Daniel Barrera
Saint Ignatius
42 Sebastian Ecobici
Prospect
43 Kyle Dipping
Lake Park
44 Alex Landwer
New Trier
PB
45 Adrian Rosado
Saint Ignatius
46 Yash Kala
Conant
PB
47 Connall Gill
New Trier
-1.8%
48 Anthony Hilgart
Lake Park
49 Nabil Ali
Maine South
PB
50 Alexander Wilson
Conant
PB
51 Danny Gieblewicz
Prospect
52 Ian Epstein
Conant
PB
53 Marko Krstovic
Maine South
PB
54 Joey Petricca
Prospect
55 Daniel Jeon
Conant
56 Bartek Smolen
Conant
PB
57 Christopher Pawlak
Prospect
58 Gabriel Salgado
Hononegah
+8.3% PB
59 Srujan Shedimane
Conant
PB
60 Nathan Peterson
Highland Park
61 PJ Donohue
Highland Park
62 Matthew Trombley
Maine South
PB
63 Patrick Denneen
Maine South
PB
64 Ryan Leaf
Highland Park
Thomas Hart
Lake Forest
Alan Munik
Conant
NS
Colin Corby
Saint Ignatius
NS
Sulaiman Khan
Conant
Spencer Jerome
Conant
Liam Quish
New Trier
Tristan Daley
New Trier
Nimit Patel
Conant
Georges Cehovic
New Trier
William Dixon
New Trier
NS
Patrick Mallin
New Trier
Pavel Sliziuk
Hersey
Christian Gray
Hononegah
Sharul Shah
Prospect
Ryan Lim
New Trier
Adam Kaczmarek
Prospect
Sam Weber
New Trier
NS
David Jimenez
Maine South
NS
Stefan Subotic
Maine South
Marcin Mysza
Conant
Alexander Wojtowicz
Prospect
Johnny Alex
Highland Park
NS