Swimcloud
Yeti Invitational
Timed Finals
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Lucas Golembiewski
Pittsford
119 -0.3%
2 Miles Moore
Frewsburg
116 -0.5%
3 Aidan McCleery
Frewsburg
S6 114 +0.5% PB
4 Ben Hinds
Mcquaid Jesuit
NYS 108 -0.5%
5 Micah Stephany
Webster Lakers
96 +2.5% SB
6 Sean Clark
RCSD-United
95 0.0%
7 Jack Frenzel
Webster Lakers
94 +2.3% PB
8 Michael Kilchevskyy
Penfield
91 +3.0% SB
9 Michael Kusch
Pittsford
90 -0.6%
10 Xavier Joseph
Mcquaid Jesuit
88 -1.6%
11 George Weir
Watertown
82 0.0%
12 Alex Nicita
Baldwinsville
81 +0.4% PB
13 Shane Bond
Oswego
81 -0.3%
13 Alex Rheude
Canandaigua
81 +0.8% SB
15 Gage Van Quekelberg
Pittsford
76 +1.4% SB
16 Isaiah Markel
Brockport
75 -1.8%
17 Gregory Kuzin
Pittsford
74 +0.3% SB
18 Bayley Herman
Rush Henrietta
72 +0.2% SB
19 Michael Flannery
Rush Henrietta
70 +1.2% SB
20 Jayden Thomas
Canandaigua
69 +1.7% PB
20 Mason Stever
Baldwinsville
69 -3.2%
22 Ethan Swan
Frewsburg
CL_A 69 +2.1% PB
23 Cooper Dawson
Oswego
CLASS A 69 +0.3% PB
24 Daniel Peterson
Frewsburg
69 -3.5%
25 David Jiang
Brighton
66 +0.2% SB
26 Alex Eggar
Fairport
66 +0.5% PB
27 Peter Jennings
Watertown
CLASS A 66 +2.8% PB
28 Chris Caswell
Rush Henrietta
64 -1.1%
28 Adam Bianchi
HoneoyeFallsLima
64 -2.0%
30 Jason Kleehammer
Brockport
63 -1.9%
31 Ayden Moffitt
Weedsport
63 +0.7% PB
32 Bennett Pistner
Watertown
62 -3.9%
32 Jacob Gordon
Skaneateles
CLASS A 62 +0.9% PB
32 Cody Morrell
Victor
62 +1.8% PB
35 Domenic Baker
HoneoyeFallsLima
62 -1.1%
36 Connor Brown
Watertown
57 0.0%
37 Harrison Eckert
Frewsburg
57 +2.7% PB
37 Whitman Brown
Brighton
57 -0.8%
39 Peiheng Liu
Pittsford
56 +0.6% PB
40 Jonathan Cudzilo
Hilton
55 +2.3% SB
41 Dylan Danseco
Oswego
CLASS A 55 +0.3% PB
42 Elliott Cunniffe
Pittsford
53 -2.8%
43 Logan Cook
Hilton
52 +0.9% SB
44 Jayden Miranda
Baldwinsville
CLASS A 51 +1.6% PB
45 ETHAN CRANDALL
Wellsville
51 +0.7% PB
46 Marco VanCour
Baldwinsville
CLASS A 50 +1.3% PB
47 Henry Higley
Pittsford
49 +1.6% PB
48 Jack Parmele
Brockport
46 -1.6%
49 Garrett Zielinski
Brighton
45 -3.2%
50 Eli Wethey
Victor
45 +1.3% SB
51 Indi Wilton
Pittsford
45 +2.6% PB
52 Elijah Dobbs
RCSD-United
44 +1.7% PB
53 Carter Warren
Webster Lakers
44 -1.2%
54 Kyle Markham
RCSD-United
42 -2.3%
55 Deven Thettu
Penfield
42 -1.3%
56 Danny Maurer
Watertown
39 -0.8%
57 Cam Raymond
Fairport
38 +0.6% PB
58 Joshua Sprentall
Canandaigua
38 +3.7% PB
59 Cole Dwyer
Baldwinsville
36 +4.4% PB
60 Treygan St John
Baldwinsville
36 -1.2%
61 Danny Sima
Baldwinsville
35 -3.5%
62 Myles Reynolds
Baldwinsville
CLASS A 34 +0.3% PB
63 Carsten Trabert
Webster Lakers
33 +7.3% PB
64 Sean Driscoll
Wellsville
32 -2.5%
65 Owen Slojkowski
Frewsburg
30
66 Ryker Mirabella
Webster Lakers
29 +1.2% PB
67 Ethan Gramiak
Baldwinsville
29 +1.7% PB
68 Ayden Long
Penfield
28 -2.0%
69 Ethan Ransom
HoneoyeFallsLima
28 -0.9%
70 Diego Guzman
Pittsford
26 +0.4% PB
71 Shlok Trivedi
Pittsford
26 -0.9%
72 Owen Nizar
Baldwinsville
25 -2.4%
73 Aiden Tallarico
Baldwinsville
25 -0.6%
74 Jeremiah Evans
Rush Henrietta
24 +1.2% PB
75 Grant Yaeger
Penfield
22 -1.0%
76 Jude Carrigan
Fairport
20 -0.8%
76 Evan Beckwith
Baldwinsville
20 +1.2% PB
78 Wyatt Nolan
Canandaigua
19 +5.1% PB
79 Tylor Schierer
Oswego
17 +5.1% PB
80 Gavin Anderson
Frewsburg
17 +1.4% PB
81 Maddox Haelen
Brighton
16 -1.1%
82 Evan Singer
Pittsford
16 -2.8%
82 Joseph Riddell
Hilton
16 -1.0%
84 Cooper LaMere
Brockport
15 +0.8% PB
85 Xavier Rydingsward
Watertown
14 +1.1% PB
86 Luke Reidy
Hilton
14 +1.4% PB
87 Youssef Shenouda
Penfield
12 -1.7%
88 Lucas Fiorentino
Watertown
10 +3.8% PB
89 Trevor Salzman
Baldwinsville
9 -1.4%
90 Nicholas Green
Hilton
9 -3.3%
91 Dhanwanth Parameswar
Pittsford
9 -0.6%
92 Richy Karnisky
Hilton
8 -4.9%
93 Evan Stepanek
Brockport
6 +3.1% PB
94 Karsten St John
Baldwinsville
5 +2.1% PB
95 Lukas Wilson
HoneoyeFallsLima
5 -1.7%
96 Marco Hill
Pittsford
3 +0.8% PB
97 Mason Rumble
Watertown
+0.2% PB
98 Ax Lofthouse
Brighton
+3.2% PB
99 Carson French
Victor
-1.5%
100 Sylvan O'Brien
Brighton
+0.2% PB
101 Mason Gracioso
Victor
+11.7% PB
102 Talon Gracioso
Victor
+2.7% PB
103 Isaiah Goddard
Baldwinsville
-1.3%
104 JJ Calder
Webster Lakers
+2.4% PB
105 Isaiah Watts
Watertown
+2.6% PB
106 Gabriel Galindo Silva
Canandaigua
-2.8%
107 Tyler Avalos
Oswego
+0.6% PB
108 Lincoln Bockrath
Frewsburg
+3.8% PB
109 Zac Nicita
Baldwinsville
+1.4% PB
110 Kenneth Shipp
RCSD-United
+3.8% PB
111 Nicholas Canale
Oswego
-0.8%
112 Maksym Cherevatyl
Baldwinsville
+1.8% PB
113 Aidan Alexander
Penfield
-1.9%
114 Hunter Jones
Penfield
-4.0%
115 Jasmine Nguyen
Weedsport
+11.2% PB
116 Logan Reid
RCSD-United
+3.0% PB
117 Joseph Gelling
Baldwinsville
-8.4%
118 Ryan Tegg
Penfield
-4.3%
119 Elijah Leverenz
Brockport
+1.4% PB
120 Aariz Khan
Watertown
+15.9% PB
121 Greyson Hergenrader
Brighton
+1.7% PB
122 Zachary Willis
Oswego
+17.4% PB
123 Daniel Gasparino
Brighton
+9.6% PB
124 Thomas Centola
Victor
-13.0%
125 Jaden Scalzo
Victor
+0.7% PB
126 Luke Gardner
Penfield
+0.8% SB
127 AJ Campbell
HoneoyeFallsLima
-10.6%
128 Alex Watkins
Frewsburg
+6.3% PB
129 Charles Dovichi
HoneoyeFallsLima
-19.9%
130 Richard Germain
Oswego
+0.5% PB
131 Michael Socha
Mcquaid Jesuit
+2.7% PB
132 Adam Greene
Oswego
+15.1% SB
133 Grayson Bockrath
Frewsburg
-16.0%
134 Schuyler Branscum
Weedsport
+1.8% PB
135 Ford Thomson
HoneoyeFallsLima
+1.7% PB
136 Hunter Flannery
Rush Henrietta
+12.5% PB
137 Jordan Hermey
RCSD-United
-3.2%
138 Mohul Sharma
Mcquaid Jesuit
+3.5% PB
Jonathan Stillwell
HoneoyeFallsLima
NS