Swimcloud
Yeti Invitational
Timed Finals
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Cameron Stetzer
Pittsford
NYS 122 +0.4% PB
2 Mikey White
Baldwinsville
NYS 121 +1.0% PB
3 Conner Dean
Frewsburg
NYS 120 +0.8% PB
4 Luke McCormack
Mcquaid Jesuit
108 +1.7% SB
5 Nolan Carner
Weedsport
106 +2.2% PB
6 Ethan Rehkopf
Pittsford
101 -0.1%
7 Matt Lange
Baldwinsville
CLASS A 97 -0.2%
8 Maksim Avlasevich
Webster Lakers
91 +2.6% SB
9 Dominic Falbo
Canandaigua
88 -1.0%
10 Caleb Carlton
Webster Lakers
87 +3.6% PB
11 Merick Weisman
Pittsford
81 -0.2%
12 Ben Bierley
Penfield
76 +0.7% SB
13 Billy Sanderson
Pittsford
71 -4.4%
14 Gavin Ray
Mcquaid Jesuit
69 -0.3%
15 Nick Vitale
HoneoyeFallsLima
63 +0.7% SB
16 Neel Stancampiano
Pittsford
63 +2.5% PB
17 Nate Dambra
Brockport
62 +1.1% SB
18 Andrew Shen
Pittsford
61 -2.1%
19 Ryan Riccobono
Brighton
56 +0.2% PB
20 Kelvin Kwiatkowski
Brockport
56 +0.0% PB
21 Logan Johnson
Frewsburg
CL_A 54 +1.2% PB
22 Nathaniel Reyes
Penfield
53 +2.4% SB
23 Freddie Fox
Pittsford
52 -1.0%
24 Bobby Cordy
Penfield
51 PB
25 Jack Canale Giberson
Oswego
CLASS A 49 +1.4% PB
26 Josh Stevens
Canandaigua
48 -1.0%
27 Michael Dovichi
HoneoyeFallsLima
47 -1.8%
28 Jackson Farrington
Canandaigua
46 +2.0% SB
29 Matthew Lewis
Rush Henrietta
44 -2.4%
30 Noah Prior
Penfield
43 +1.1% PB
31 Chase Boulatnikov
Pittsford
43 -0.4%
32 Alex Eggar
Fairport
43
33 Liam Sugar
Oswego
CLASS A 41 +1.4% PB
34 Paxton Marsh
Penfield
40 PB
35 Erdem Togay
Fairport
33 -0.5%
36 Hunter Crystal
Canandaigua
30 +2.9% PB
37 Nicolas Dougherty
Hilton
30 -0.1%
38 Miles Stover
HoneoyeFallsLima
29 +0.1% PB
39 Elijah Simizon
Penfield
28 +0.4% PB
40 Owen Carter
Fairport
28 +11.1% SB
41 Riley Cialini
Penfield
28 +4.8% PB
42 Ben Madison
Webster Lakers
25
43 Dylan Johnson
Penfield
22 PB
44 Aiden Tellem
Brighton
21 +1.1% PB
45 Albert Zhang
HoneoyeFallsLima
19
46 Gavin Williams
Penfield
16 PB
47 Brayden Ketchner
Wellsville
15 +0.4% SB
48 Adam Goltsman
Brighton
9 -0.8%
49 Zaden Vandermeid
Penfield
7
50 Adam Awad
Brighton
6 -3.2%
51 Levi Overend
Frewsburg
2 -0.2%
52 Sam Platten
Weedsport
2 -1.3%
53 Weston Brown
Rush Henrietta
+0.3% PB
54 Landon Wing-Cinque
Wellsville
55 Jeremiah Lasher
Weedsport
+2.0% PB
56 Owen Albert
Webster Lakers
57 Keegan Brandstetter
Webster Lakers
+1.0% PB
58 Lucas Fiorentino
Watertown
-2.6%
59 Connor Mitchell
Brighton
+7.0% PB
60 Kai Fronk
Oswego
+0.6% PB
61 Timothy Suen
Webster Lakers
62 Varun Ramaswamy
Brighton
+1.9% PB
63 Emerson Curran
Brockport
-0.4%
64 Michael Laudisi
Mcquaid Jesuit
-35.0%
65 Avery Tomandl
Weedsport
+6.1% PB
66 William Sallazzo
Canandaigua
+11.4% PB
67 Jason Wu
Brighton
+1.6% PB
68 Jonas Griffone
Penfield
-4.4%
69 Alex Boomhower
Watertown
+6.8% PB
70 Sam Demarco
Watertown
+2.0% PB