Swimcloud
Yeti Invitational
Timed Finals
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Lucas Clay
Baldwinsville
CLASS A 122 +0.1% PB
2 Cameron Stetzer
Pittsford
114 -1.8%
3 Ben Hinds
Mcquaid Jesuit
109 +2.0% PB
4 Ciaran Keane
RCSD-United
102 +4.8% SB
5 Calvin Braun
Pittsford
98 +0.7% SB
6 Kosta Oluic
Pittsford
87 +1.6% PB
7 Ben Jordan
Wellsville
84 +2.7% SB
8 Treyse Miller
Oswego
CLASS A 81 +2.0% SB
9 Elijah Dobbs
RCSD-United
80 +0.8% PB
10 Trent Green
Hilton
71 +2.0% SB
11 Ryan Ni
Brighton
67 -0.7%
12 Bennett Pistner
Watertown
64 -3.9%
13 Gregory Kuzin
Pittsford
56 -1.5%
14 Michael Flannery
Rush Henrietta
56 +4.8% SB
15 Jayden Thomas
Canandaigua
53 +1.9% SB
16 Alex Nicita
Baldwinsville
52 +4.0% PB
17 Michael Yu
Pittsford
48 -2.1%
18 Bobby Cordy
Penfield
45 +6.7% PB
19 David Jiang
Brighton
44 -0.4%
20 Kyle Farrington
Canandaigua
43 +1.0% SB
21 Carter Warren
Webster Lakers
40 +2.2% SB
22 John Galbreth
Brockport
38 -0.4%
23 Matthew Spreter
Hilton
37 -3.3%
24 Thomas Steele
Mcquaid Jesuit
36 -0.9%
25 Shlok Trivedi
Pittsford
34 -1.8%
26 Ian Clay
Baldwinsville
CLASS A 33 +1.9% PB
27 Jason Athans
Victor
32 +0.9% SB
28 Benjamin Locke
Victor
31 +5.3% PB
29 Tyler MacIntyre
Brockport
27 +0.8% PB
30 Ethan Gramiak
Baldwinsville
26 +1.9% PB
31 Eli BROPHY
Wellsville
26 -1.2%
32 Jonah Stone
Watertown
25 -2.0%
33 Albert Zhang
HoneoyeFallsLima
24 -2.7%
34 Andrew Bronco
Webster Lakers
22 +1.2% PB
35 Joshua Weber
Webster Lakers
20 0.0%
36 Miles Stover
HoneoyeFallsLima
16 -0.3%
37 Cole Dwyer
Baldwinsville
13 -1.3%
38 Ax Lofthouse
Brighton
13 -0.6%
39 Jared Bhaskaran
HoneoyeFallsLima
12 -5.1%
40 Colton Gracioso
Victor
10 +1.2% PB
41 Jonas Zweirlien
HoneoyeFallsLima
5 -8.7%
42 Jackson Potter
Victor
1 -0.1%
43 Gavin Kirsch
Fairport
-1.9%
44 Aidan Alexander
Penfield
-2.7%
45 Brady Horton
Watertown
+5.5% PB
46 Nathan Norr
RCSD-United
+5.3% PB
47 London Premo
Baldwinsville
-3.6%
48 Khalid Elsamadony
Brighton
+0.6% PB
49 Hunter Jones
Penfield
+0.3% PB
50 Desai Holland
Watertown
51 Mason Gracioso
Victor
52 Thomas Centola
Victor
-1.5%
53 Sylvan O'Brien
Brighton
+2.0% PB
54 JJ Calder
Webster Lakers
-0.7%
55 Connor Madison
Webster Lakers
+2.6% PB
56 Jeremiah Evans
Rush Henrietta
PB
57 Makenzie Crytzer-Shurant
Weedsport
+7.3% SB
58 Austin Nettnin
Hilton
-3.8%
59 Carson French
Victor
-4.3%
60 Joseph Jacques
Frewsburg
+3.0% PB
61 Jonas Griffone
Penfield
+1.1% PB
62 Zayyan Ahmed
Rush Henrietta
-0.6%
63 Kai Fronk
Oswego
+0.3% PB
64 Gavin Anderson
Frewsburg
-2.6%
65 Caleb Hale
Watertown
-3.4%
66 Alan McBeth
Penfield
+4.9% PB
67 Joey Gondoli
Rush Henrietta
-7.0%
68 Ethan Ransom
HoneoyeFallsLima
69 William Sallazzo
Canandaigua
+6.0% PB
70 Schuyler Branscum
Weedsport
+3.2% PB
71 Sam Demarco
Watertown
-3.8%
72 Michael Socha
Mcquaid Jesuit
Adrian Clay
Baldwinsville
NS