Swimcloud
Yeti Invitational
Timed Finals
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Conner Dean
Frewsburg
NYS 111 +0.3% PB
2 Ian Miller
Mcquaid Jesuit
98 +1.7% PB
3 Gavin Van Kersbergen
Skaneateles
CLASS A 97 +3.4% SB
4 Chris Lewis
Rush Henrietta
93 -1.5%
5 Matt Lange
Baldwinsville
CLASS A 93 +0.4% PB
6 Tim Fan
Pittsford
93 -2.1%
7 Landon Frederes
Frewsburg
83 -0.3%
8 Carlton Cabral
Brighton
71 -0.5%
9 Zach Shields
Victor
69 +1.9% PB
10 Ethan Swan
Frewsburg
62 -0.2%
11 Jon Murtha
Webster Lakers
60 +0.6% SB
12 Antonio Medina
Penfield
58 +0.4% PB
13 Jackson Hanaburgh
Brockport
54 +0.4% PB
14 Drew Wekar
Watertown
51 -0.9%
15 Elliott Cunniffe
Pittsford
50 -0.2%
16 Jayden Miranda
Baldwinsville
CLASS A 49 +0.6% PB
17 Dante Mesh
Hilton
45 +0.9% SB
18 Willem Oliveiri
RCSD-United
45 +2.3% PB
19 Jack Roote
Fairport
44 PB
20 Kieran Savage
Pittsford
44 +0.9% PB
21 Kyle Markham
RCSD-United
43 +0.6% PB
22 Sawyer Malec
Canandaigua
38 -0.7%
23 Peiheng Liu
Pittsford
38 +1.8% PB
24 Cody Morrell
Victor
34 +4.6% PB
25 Erdem Togay
Fairport
31 +1.8% PB
26 James DiCaprio
Fairport
24 +1.1% PB
27 Tommy Lowe
HoneoyeFallsLima
22 -2.3%
28 Owen Nizar
Baldwinsville
21 +1.9% PB
29 Mason Lauber
Hilton
17 +4.0% PB
30 Jonas Zweirlien
HoneoyeFallsLima
15 -6.7%
31 Zac Blanchard
Fairport
12 +1.6% PB
32 Ben Madison
Webster Lakers
8 -2.5%
33 Dylan Danseco
Oswego
8 -1.3%
34 Dan Zornow
HoneoyeFallsLima
7 -3.5%
35 Giovanni Asaad
Pittsford
3 -2.9%
36 Zaden Vandermeid
Penfield
1 -0.8%
37 Anderson Stoker
Brockport
1 +1.7% PB
38 Logan Cook
Hilton
+4.1% PB
39 Pingan Cowdery
Canandaigua
+1.6% PB
40 Weston Brown
Rush Henrietta
+5.2% PB
41 Kevin Milo
Baldwinsville
-3.5%
42 Aiden Tallarico
Baldwinsville
CLASS A +1.0% PB
43 Michael Laudisi
Mcquaid Jesuit
+10.1% PB
44 Myles Reynolds
Baldwinsville
+0.1% PB
45 Anna Lafler
Weedsport
+0.8% PB
46 Owen Madison
Webster Lakers
PB
47 Reeve DiGiulio
Hilton
-1.0%
48 Braden Zayas
Brockport
+3.4% PB
49 Levi Overend
Frewsburg
-0.1%
50 Avery Tomandl
Weedsport
+7.2% PB
51 Landon Wing-Cinque
Wellsville
52 Sean Tipple
Brighton
+4.0% PB
53 Jackson Epps
Victor
+11.1% PB
54 Jakob Little
Hilton
-11.1%
55 Imre Knausz
Mcquaid Jesuit
+5.6% PB
56 Nate Stubbe
Mcquaid Jesuit
+6.9% PB
57 Brennan Parmele
Brockport
+6.1% PB
58 Elijah Leverenz
Brockport
+2.8% PB
59 Alex Piazza
Frewsburg
-1.2%
60 William Rogers
RCSD-United
+10.7% PB
61 Alex Boomhower
Watertown
-6.3%
62 Jaden Brown
Rush Henrietta
+3.6% PB
63 Jordan Hermey
RCSD-United
-7.3%
Aaron Beyor
Rush Henrietta
NS