Swimcloud
Independent Swim Conference (ISC) Championship

Performances

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Kiera Danitz Ogemaw Heights logo 50 Y Free 24.42 D3 20 118
2 Scarlet Maison Standish-Sterling Central logo 200 Y IM 2:08.86 20 118
3 Scarlet Maison Standish-Sterling Central logo 200 Y IM 2:09.16 117
4 Kiera Danitz Ogemaw Heights logo 50 Y Free 24.52 116
5 Scarlet Maison Standish-Sterling Central logo 100 Y Breast 1:07.66 20 109
6 Scarlet Maison Standish-Sterling Central logo 100 Y Breast 1:07.77 108
7 Kiera Danitz Ogemaw Heights logo 100 Y Free 54.80 D3 20 105
8 Scarlet Maison Standish-Sterling Central logo 100 Y Free 55.26 R 101
9 Kiera Danitz Ogemaw Heights logo 100 Y Free 55.31 101
10 Jayna Darbee John Glenn (Bay City) logo 50 Y Free 25.68 D3 97
11 Jayna Darbee John Glenn (Bay City) logo 50 Y Free 25.88 17 94
12 Jayna Darbee John Glenn (Bay City) logo 100 Y Free 56.77 D3 17 90
13 Jayna Darbee John Glenn (Bay City) logo 100 Y Free 56.85 90
14 Oryana Dings Ogemaw Heights logo 50 Y Free 26.40 86
15 Oryana Dings Ogemaw Heights logo 50 Y Free 26.59 16 83
16 Oryana Dings Ogemaw Heights logo 50 Y Free 26.76 R 80
17 Elizabeth Bricker John Glenn (Bay City) logo 50 Y Free 26.77 15 80
18 Sophia Wanless Caro logo 50 Y Free 26.86 79
19 Elizabeth Bricker John Glenn (Bay City) logo 50 Y Free 26.97 77
20 Evie Deleon John Glenn (Bay City) logo 100 Y Fly 1:03.64 D3 77
21 Aubrey Lang John Glenn (Bay City) logo 100 Y Free 58.86 16 76
22 Evie Deleon John Glenn (Bay City) logo 100 Y Fly 1:03.85 20 76
23 Addy Begres John Glenn (Bay City) logo 500 Y Free 5:42.62 76
24 Aubrey Lang John Glenn (Bay City) logo 100 Y Free 59.07 75
25 Sophia Wanless Caro logo 100 Y Free 59.25 73
26 Cali Ziegelmann John Glenn (Bay City) logo 100 Y Back 1:04.73 D3 20 73
27 Evie Deleon John Glenn (Bay City) logo 100 Y Free 59.45 R 72
28 Sophia Wanless Caro logo 100 Y Free 59.51 15 72
29 Cali Ziegelmann John Glenn (Bay City) logo 100 Y Back 1:04.82 72
30 Evie Deleon John Glenn (Bay City) logo 200 Y IM 2:24.24 17 72