Swimcloud
Independent Swim Conference (ISC) Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Kiera Danitz
Ogemaw Heights
D3 20 +5.2% SB
2 Jayna Darbee
John Glenn (Bay City)
17 0.0%
3 Oryana Dings
Ogemaw Heights
16 +2.3% PB
4 Elizabeth Bricker
John Glenn (Bay City)
15 +2.2% PB
5 Sophia Wanless
Caro
14 +1.2% SB
6 Adasyn Dost
Garber
13 +10.6% PB
7 Eva Will
Caro
12 +2.2% PB
8 Peyton Gellise
John Glenn (Bay City)
11 +2.1% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Danielle Christian
Standish-Sterling Central
9 -1.1%
10 Raegan Falor
Alma
7 +2.5% PB
11 Dru Busch
John Glenn (Bay City)
6 +4.6% PB
12 Leah Ferns
Standish-Sterling Central
5 +3.6% PB
13 Monika Hupcik
Ogemaw Heights
4 +6.3% PB
14 Allison Kresnak
Alma
3 +9.4% PB
15 Alea Durocher
John Glenn (Bay City)
2 +0.5% PB
Elizabeth Rabbideau
Alpena HS
NS
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Kiera Danitz
Ogemaw Heights
116 +4.8% SB
2 Jayna Darbee
John Glenn (Bay City)
D3 97 +0.7% PB
3 Oryana Dings
Ogemaw Heights
86 +3.0% PB
4 Sophia Wanless
Caro
79 +3.7% PB
5 Elizabeth Bricker
John Glenn (Bay City)
77 +1.5% PB
6 Adasyn Dost
Garber
65 +11.9% PB
7 Eva Will
Caro
60 +3.3% PB
8 Peyton Gellise
John Glenn (Bay City)
54 +3.1% PB
9 Monika Hupcik
Ogemaw Heights
52 +8.7% PB
10 Raegan Falor
Alma
48 +2.3% PB
11 Leah Ferns
Standish-Sterling Central
44 +3.5% PB
12 Dru Busch
John Glenn (Bay City)
43 +3.4% PB
13 Danielle Christian
Standish-Sterling Central
38 -4.3%
14 Alea Durocher
John Glenn (Bay City)
37 +2.9% PB
15 Allison Kresnak
Alma
28 +8.6% PB
16 Elizabeth Rabbideau
Alpena HS
23 +4.0% PB
17 Kendall Bartlett
Standish-Sterling Central
20 +1.6% PB
18 Marlee Debo
Garber
15 +4.9% PB
19 Olivia Sherwood
Alpena HS
15 +13.1% PB
20 Samantha Denham
Garber
12 -1.8%
21 Jazzy Pattullo
Caro
12 +1.7% PB
22 Gracie Socier
Garber
6 +6.0% PB
23 Emilee Modrzewski
Alpena HS
5 +4.7% PB
24 Nataley Harder
Caro
+2.2% PB
25 Somer Sappington
Ogemaw Heights
+0.5% PB
26 Hannah Gallahar
Oscoda
+6.4% PB
27 Gabriella Tolan
Alpena HS
+13.1% PB
28 Andrea Lopez Martinez
Oscoda
+2.3% PB
29 Hailey Diemond
Alpena HS
+6.1% PB
30 Mary Gruber
John Glenn (Bay City)
+8.5% PB
31 Kadence Arnold
Caro
+4.6% PB
32 Katie Perkins
Alma
33 Trinity Holinski
Alpena HS
34 Aurora Older
Ogemaw Heights
+8.5% PB
35 Zora Doherty
Oscoda
+20.0% PB
36 Lilly Whitney
Alma
37 Bree Tomlinson
Caro
+4.2% PB
38 Hannah Moore
Oscoda
+4.6% PB
39 Isabelle Urban
Oscoda
40 Adel Cseh
Caro
+6.9% PB
41 Laelyanna Gloria
Ogemaw Heights
+12.0% PB
42 Bailee Diemond
Alpena HS
43 Taleisha Tageson
Caro
+4.0% PB
44 Lydia Payea
Standish-Sterling Central
+10.9% PB
45 Ava Russell
Standish-Sterling Central
-1.1%