Swimcloud
CCSL Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Anna Guidroz
Saint Joseph
20 +7.9% SB
2 Keira Carmichael
Baton Rouge
17 +3.8% PB
3 Mary Talbot
Saint Joseph
16 +5.3% PB
4 Helen Wang
Baton Rouge
15 +7.4% SB
5 Kearra Grisby
Saint Joseph
14 PB
6 Evelyn Deroche
Zachary
13 +3.2% PB
7 Audrey Rothkamm
Saint Joseph
12 +3.3% SB
8 Evie Landry
Ascension Catholic
11 +1.6% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Alana Jackson
Liberty
9 +4.2% PB
10 Malia Williams
Baton Rouge
7 +5.3% PB
11 Berkley May
Denham Springs
6 +1.9% PB
12 Lauren Kaplan
University Laboratory
5 +3.0% SB
13 Piper Cangelosi
University Laboratory
4 +2.1% PB
14 Lucy Cramer
Parkview Baptist
3 -0.6%
15 Maddy Snyder
Zachary
2 +7.9% PB
16 Christen Rivet
Brusly
1 +5.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Keira Carmichael
Baton Rouge
97 +0.9% SB
2 Mary Talbot
Saint Joseph
95 +4.7% SB
3 Anna Guidroz
Saint Joseph
93 +3.4% SB
4 Audrey Rothkamm
Saint Joseph
86 +3.6% SB
5 Evelyn Deroche
Zachary
86 +3.0% PB
6 Kearra Grisby
Saint Joseph
86 PB
7 Helen Wang
Baton Rouge
83 +5.5% SB
8 Evie Landry
Ascension Catholic
76 +2.5% PB
9 Malia Williams
Baton Rouge
69 +4.4% SB
10 Alana Jackson
Liberty
68 +1.5% SB
11 Berkley May
Denham Springs
67 +0.8% PB
12 Christen Rivet
Brusly
64 +8.0% PB
13 Piper Cangelosi
University Laboratory
64 +0.9% PB
14 Maddy Snyder
Zachary
61 +8.4% PB
15 Lucy Cramer
Parkview Baptist
59 -1.3%
16 Lauren Kaplan
University Laboratory
59 +0.4% SB
17 Angelina Holwager
Denham Springs
58 +2.2% PB
18 Elena Gruwell
Walker
57 PB
19 Kayle Guerin
Brusly
50 +1.7% PB
20 Lillian Record
West Feliciana
46 +0.8% SB
21 Sophia Mitchell
University Laboratory
45 -0.2%
22 Lily Leonards
University Laboratory
44 +1.8% PB
23 Avery Geraci
Dutchtown
43 +1.2% SB
24 Ginevra Andolfo
Dutchtown
40 +0.7% PB
25 Montana Booth
Denham Springs
36 +1.8% SB
25 Peyton Flynn
Ascension Christian
36 PB
27 Nora Corbin
Baton Rouge
31 +1.6% PB
28 Addy Kelly
Walker
30 +7.9% PB
29 Sarah Edmonston
Saint Amant
24 +1.0% SB
30 Avery Tucker
Dunham School
23
31 Alanna Graves
Walker
19 +5.2% PB
32 Isabella Winter
Woodlawn
16 -0.9%
33 Isabel Rupnow
Zachary
13 +3.4% PB
34 Julia Brashier
Denham Springs
13 -2.5%
35 Codi Bush
Live Oak
+14.0% PB
36 Allie Bourque
Plaquemine
-0.7%
37 Ainsley Newman
Central
+4.1% SB
38 Isabel Hernandez
Saint Amant
+6.2% PB
39 Diya Kankar
Episcopal
+7.7% PB
40 Kate Theriot
Brusly
+3.9% PB
41 Ava Kennedy
Walker
+2.5% PB
42 Madison LaFleur
Saint Michael
+7.3% PB
43 Sophia Hayden
East Ascension
-2.4%
44 Summer Zilaitis
Liberty
+4.1% PB
45 Charlie Weller
West Feliciana
-1.2%
46 Chloey Scott
Liberty
-1.8%
47 Madison Hatcher
Central
+2.5% PB
48 Addisyn Hart
Brusly
+3.8% SB
49 Stella Pourciau
Parkview Baptist
-0.3%
50 Yselle Evans
Ascension Christian
+2.8% PB
51 Mckenzie Constanza
Dutchtown
+4.2% PB
52 Kylie Ostrander
Saint Michael
+4.1% PB
53 Savannah Myrick
Live Oak
+1.8% PB
54 Cate Lyons
Episcopal
+0.1% PB
55 Reema Subramaniam
East Iberville
-3.6%
56 Makel Cole
East Ascension
+0.6% PB
57 Ava Haydel
Saint Michael
+1.6% PB
58 Anna Goodier
Saint Michael
+1.0% PB
59 Maria Rivas Gomez
Saint Amant
60 Madelyn Longley
Saint Amant
+1.5% PB
61 Richa Subramaniam
East Iberville
+1.5% PB
62 Gabrielle Pullins
East Ascension
Hailey Vasquez
Live Oak
NS
Lillian Williams-Castell
Dutchtown
Micayla Bond
Live Oak
NS
Zoie Goodman
West Feliciana
Lismeli Romo Lopez
East Ascension
NS