Swimcloud
CCSL Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Sammy Smith
Catholic
20 +2.3% SB
2 Jackson DeJean
Catholic
17 +12.0% PB
3 Jackson Laird May May
Denham Springs
16 +4.6% PB
4 Eric Jurkovic
Catholic
15 +8.1% PB
5 Henry Mensman
Catholic
14 +3.3% PB
6 Joshua Ng
Brusly
13 +1.2% SB
7 Hank Raven
Baton Rouge
12 PB
8 Phillip Nguyen
Baton Rouge
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Austin Landry
Ascension Catholic
9 +3.5% SB
10 Joseph Johnson
Zachary
7 +5.1% PB
11 Raymond Liu
Baton Rouge
6 PB
12 Hayden Cowen
Dunham School
5 -0.4%
13 Evan Ard
Ascension Christian
4 +4.3% PB
14 Geoffrey Aydell
Baton Rouge
3 +7.1% PB
15 Aiden Monistere
Parkview Baptist
2 +0.9% PB
16 Aaron Butler
Liberty
1 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time NISCA Imp
1 Sammy Smith
Catholic
114 +0.9% SB
2 Jackson Laird May May
Denham Springs
103 +2.1% SB
3 Jackson DeJean
Catholic
98 +7.3% SB
4 Eric Jurkovic
Catholic
90 +4.6% PB
5 Joshua Ng
Brusly
88 +0.8% SB
6 Phillip Nguyen
Baton Rouge
86
7 Henry Mensman
Catholic
83 +1.6% SB
8 Hank Raven
Baton Rouge
79 PB
9 Austin Landry
Ascension Catholic
78 +1.1% SB
10 Joseph Johnson
Zachary
71 +2.3% PB
11 Raymond Liu
Baton Rouge
56
12 Evan Ard
Ascension Christian
47 +1.9% PB
13 Hayden Cowen
Dunham School
44 -3.8%
14 Aiden Monistere
Parkview Baptist
44 -1.2%
15 Geoffrey Aydell
Baton Rouge
43 +3.7% PB
16 Aaron Butler
Liberty
42 +1.4% PB
17 John Cador
Woodlawn
40 +2.2% PB
18 Brandon Joffrion
Plaquemine
40 PB
19 Zack Lemoine
Woodlawn
37 +10.0% PB
20 Christian Cowen
Dunham School
30 +0.5% PB
21 Benjamin Mackay
Woodlawn
27 +4.0% PB
22 Ryder Aguilar
Denham Springs
26 +3.0% PB
23 Alex Klumpp
Saint Michael
26 -0.4%
24 Benjamin Poche
Saint Amant
25 +6.5% SB
25 David Gaines
Zachary
25 +0.2% PB
26 Clay Rogillio
Parkview Baptist
23 +3.9% PB
27 William Bergeron
West Feliciana
12 +1.4% PB
28 Norman Collins
Woodlawn
11 -0.5%
29 Cooper Albright
Parkview Baptist
10 PB
30 Lucian Pham
Dunham School
9
31 Lucien Carmouche
Dutchtown
8 -0.5%
32 Spencer Brown
Parkview Baptist
6 +1.2% PB
33 William May
University Laboratory
6 +5.1% PB
34 Adam Carruth
University Laboratory
6 +1.4% PB
35 Jack McKearn
Dunham School
6
36 Caden Hannie
Saint Michael
4 -0.1%
37 Luke Thurmond
Saint Michael
4 +1.3% PB
38 Logan Levert
Dutchtown
3 +2.6% PB
39 Jackson Ezell
Episcopal
PB
40 Jonathan Gillich
Walker
+6.2% PB
41 Caden Bell
West Feliciana
-5.6%
42 Huntley Glover
Denham Springs
+9.2% PB
43 Jackson Arms
Live Oak
+0.7% PB
44 Brody Monson
West Feliciana
45 Gavin Langlois
Denham Springs
+3.8% PB
46 Brody Tate
Live Oak
+1.3% SB
47 Bryce Binck
Episcopal
PB
48 Rivers Mock
Ascension Christian
+5.2% PB
49 Marshall Goss
Saint Michael
+0.6% PB
50 Aahan Narayanan
Episcopal
-2.7%
51 Laeton Corrent
East Ascension
+5.4% PB
52 Aiden White
Dutchtown
+6.3% PB
53 Nathan Ray
Walker
+0.9% PB
54 Ryder Latiolais
Saint Amant
55 Carson Southall
Zachary
+4.6% PB
56 Krish Subramaniam
East Iberville
+4.9% PB
57 Jorden Reed
Brusly
+24.6% PB
58 Mateo Alvarez
East Ascension
-4.6%
59 Adam Johnson
West Feliciana
+6.3% PB
60 Jayden Carter
East Iberville
+2.8% PB
61 Andrew Doucet
Brusly
+2.9% PB
62 Noah Courville
Walker
PB
63 Vincent Geter
Saint Amant
+3.8% SB
64 Ryan Williams
Liberty
+10.6% PB
65 Tres Landry
Brusly
-6.8%
66 Jaxon Coleman
Liberty
+7.1% PB
67 Levi Brignac
Ascension Christian
-1.5%
68 Elijah Coriell
East Ascension
+0.8% PB
69 Derrick Stampley
Walker
Braedon Holloway
Saint Amant
Atlis Pierce
Dutchtown
Brock Barylak
Episcopal