Swimcloud
50 Fest #4
Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Bob Xu
Uwcsea-East
552
2 louis lopin
Uwcsea-East
453 -2.3%
3 Carter Wallis
Uwcsea-East
395 -1.2%
4 Michael Zhi
Uwcsea-East
340 +10.9% PB
5 Vivaan Dhawan
Uwcsea-East
338 +8.8% PB
6 Stella Wei
Uwcsea-East
440 +4.9% PB
7 Sumedh Jha
Uwcsea-East
303 -0.4%
8 Senna Vorbach
Uwcsea-East
293 -1.5%
9 Junwoo Kim
Uwcsea-East
288 -1.1%
10 Mari Yasui
Uwcsea-East
413 -4.1%
11 Neil Nair
Uwcsea-East
283 +6.3% PB
12 Lily Barcham
Uwcsea-East
389 -2.8%
13 Benny Zhu
Uwcsea-East
266 +3.2% PB
14 Haiqi Ning
Uwcsea-East
380 -1.4%
15 Noah Zhang
Uwcsea-East
260
16 Oliver Birch
Uwcsea-East
244 -23.2%
17 Jabir Shahrudin
Uwcsea-East
226 +2.7% PB
18 Krish Gupta
Uwcsea-East
221 +2.4% PB
19 Valentina Estrada Shi
Uwcsea-East
307
20 Saki Fujita
Uwcsea-East
277 +4.8% PB
21 Sebastian Hossu
Uwcsea-East
187 -3.3%
22 Callum Lowe
Uwcsea-East
172 -1.3%
23 Leonardo Li
Uwcsea-East
164 -7.3%
24 Hugo Lorens
Uwcsea-East
149 -4.9%
25 Aadhya Thusu
Uwcsea-East
213 -4.2%
26 Tara Arora
Uwcsea-East
197 -0.1%
27 Alexa Yeung
Uwcsea-East
195 -0.8%
28 Sayako Kennedy
Uwcsea-East
191 -2.9%
29 Sienna Wallis
Uwcsea-East
178 -7.3%
30 Olivia Song
Uwcsea-East
150 -0.4%
31 Jingxi Chen
Uwcsea-East
103
32 Amelia Yeung
Uwcsea-East
130
33 Ruixiang Ding
Uwcsea-East
85 -5.0%
34 Alex Servant
Uwcsea-East
84 -7.0%
35 Julien Georlette
Uwcsea-East
79 -5.8%
36 Yizhen Yang
Uwcsea-East
79 -9.1%
37 Shireen Chauhan
Uwcsea-East
108 -5.6%
38 Ava Lin
Uwcsea-East
107 +3.2% PB
39 Aadya Jha
Uwcsea-East
105 -3.7%
40 Sarah Barcham
Uwcsea-East
103 -7.4%
41 Charles Sevastopulo
Uwcsea-East
70
42 Zihan Ding
Uwcsea-East
99
43 Owen Tao
Uwcsea-East
66 -3.6%
44 Aiden Alosious
Uwcsea-East
62 +3.3% PB
45 Coco Qiu
Uwcsea-East
87
46 Myrah Nillai Shah
Uwcsea-East
86 +5.4% PB
47 Jace Dondewala
Uwcsea-East
53 +3.3% PB
48 Michaela Harris
Uwcsea-East
76 -3.8%
49 Zachary Christianto
Uwcsea-East
52 +2.3% PB
50 Deepanwita Kashyap
Uwcsea-East
75 +11.5% PB
51 Tania Almeida
Uwcsea-East
74
52 Ashton Song
Uwcsea-East
50 -15.1%
53 Norah Christianto
Uwcsea-East
71 +10.4% PB
54 Luca Yang
Uwcsea-East
48 +24.1% PB
55 Elsa Vuibert
Uwcsea-East
69
56 Haruki Okubo
Uwcsea-East
48
57 Thomas Sun
Uwcsea-East
47 +8.2% PB
58 Kartisha Manocha
Uwcsea-East
63 -11.4%
59 Anush Sinha
Uwcsea-East
42 -5.4%
60 Handing Deng
Uwcsea-East
58 -4.2%
61 Saanvi Kathpalia
Uwcsea-East
56
62 Amber Zhang
Uwcsea-East
50 +7.3% PB
63 Daksh Anand
Uwcsea-East
35
64 Jed Ham
Uwcsea-East
33
65 Alex Kentish
Uwcsea-East
32 -18.2%
66 Edwin Davies
Uwcsea-East
30 -10.4%
67 Soyoon Park
Uwcsea-East
43
68 Ellie Temple
Uwcsea-East
42 -9.8%
69 Benjamin Kentish
Uwcsea-East
29
70 Everett Eng
Uwcsea-East
29
71 Arran Fancy
Uwcsea-East
28
72 Gabriella Macionis
Uwcsea-East
40
73 Sophia Roe
Uwcsea-East
38
74 Jasper Hongpeng
Uwcsea-East
26
75 Jasmine Gentle
Uwcsea-East
36
76 Marcus Rony
Uwcsea-East
23
77 Fergus Mills
Uwcsea-East
16 +6.3% PB
78 Amelia Roe
Uwcsea-East
22
79 You Li
Uwcsea-East
14
80 Sunny Wu
Uwcsea-East
17 +4.4% PB
81 Shaurya Jain
Uwcsea-East
9
Tony Yu
Uwcsea-East
NS
Greta Gazal
Uwcsea-East
NS
Austin Ito
Uwcsea-East
NS
Lucas Yue
Uwcsea-East
NS
Bonnie Gazal
Uwcsea-East
NS