Swimcloud
50 Fest #4
Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Oliver Birch
Uwcsea-East
471 -4.0%
2 Michael Zhi
Uwcsea-East
320 +0.7% PB
3 Luisa Palmer
Uwcsea-East
379 -3.9%
4 Forest Lin
Uwcsea-East
254 +0.2% PB
5 Sara Aoki
Uwcsea-East
352 +0.1% PB
6 Jabir Shahrudin
Uwcsea-East
237 +10.7% PB
7 Mao Otsu
Uwcsea-East
316 -3.1%
8 Alex Lim
Uwcsea-East
187 -4.6%
9 Benny Zhu
Uwcsea-East
186 +3.3% PB
10 Haiqi Ning
Uwcsea-East
260
11 Joshua Chin
Uwcsea-East
180 -4.8%
12 Neil Nair
Uwcsea-East
180 -0.3%
13 Valentina Estrada Shi
Uwcsea-East
240
14 Charlie James Kentish
Uwcsea-East
165 +8.6% PB
15 Alexa Yeung
Uwcsea-East
218 -1.1%
16 Saki Fujita
Uwcsea-East
210 +1.2% PB
17 Haixin Liu
Uwcsea-East
202
18 Nanami Wong
Uwcsea-East
198 -5.0%
19 Noah Wang
Uwcsea-East
172 +1.6% PB
20 Olivia Song
Uwcsea-East
166 -4.9%
21 Ashton Song
Uwcsea-East
108 +5.9% PB
22 Amelia Yeung
Uwcsea-East
153
23 Jingxi Chen
Uwcsea-East
105
24 Ava Lin
Uwcsea-East
150 -0.9%
25 Myrah Nillai Shah
Uwcsea-East
142 +4.0% PB
26 Tara Arora
Uwcsea-East
142 +1.6% PB
27 Julien Georlette
Uwcsea-East
97 +7.7% PB
28 Lucas Liu
Uwcsea-East
94 -1.7%
29 Sarah Barcham
Uwcsea-East
128 -2.7%
30 Hugo Lorens
Uwcsea-East
88 -6.1%
31 Kriti Bhandari
Uwcsea-East
115
32 Tony Yu
Uwcsea-East
77 -4.9%
33 Owen Tao
Uwcsea-East
73
34 Parker Harris
Uwcsea-East
73 +4.3% PB
35 Michaela Harris
Uwcsea-East
105 -0.1%
36 Zwena Gambhir
Uwcsea-East
100 +0.0% PB
37 Yizhen Yang
Uwcsea-East
65 -7.5%
38 Charles Sevastopulo
Uwcsea-East
65
39 Sayako Kennedy
Uwcsea-East
92 -6.4%
40 Noah Zhang
Uwcsea-East
61
41 Jace Dondewala
Uwcsea-East
60 +9.8% PB
42 Zihan Ding
Uwcsea-East
87
43 Ruixiang Ding
Uwcsea-East
59 +3.4% PB
44 Thomas Sun
Uwcsea-East
59 +7.6% PB
45 Anush Sinha
Uwcsea-East
56 +1.6% PB
46 Anson Tang
Uwcsea-East
56 +3.2% PB
47 Alex Kentish
Uwcsea-East
54 +6.4% PB
48 Jasmine Gentle
Uwcsea-East
69
49 Aiden Alosious
Uwcsea-East
46 -0.6%
50 Kartisha Manocha
Uwcsea-East
65 +5.6% PB
51 Luca Yang
Uwcsea-East
44 +2.0% PB
52 Jed Ham
Uwcsea-East
43
53 Norah Christianto
Uwcsea-East
60 +13.3% PB
54 Soyoon Park
Uwcsea-East
59 +12.5% PB
55 Haruki Okubo
Uwcsea-East
40
56 Tania Almeida
Uwcsea-East
56
57 Everett Eng
Uwcsea-East
34
58 Saanvi Kathpalia
Uwcsea-East
48
59 Jasper Hongpeng
Uwcsea-East
31
60 Ellie Temple
Uwcsea-East
42 +4.6% PB
61 Arran Fancy
Uwcsea-East
24
62 Marcus Rony
Uwcsea-East
23
63 Zachary Christianto
Uwcsea-East
22 -1.3%
64 Shaurya Jain
Uwcsea-East
21
65 Fergus Mills
Uwcsea-East
20 -8.1%
66 Sunny Wu
Uwcsea-East
28 +10.9% PB
67 You Li
Uwcsea-East
18
68 Anvi Putrevu
Uwcsea-East
25
Oskar Fancy
Uwcsea-East
NS