Swimcloud
50 Fest #4
Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Luisa Palmer
Uwcsea-East
517 -3.1%
2 Sumedh Jha
Uwcsea-East
287 -3.7%
3 Michael Zhi
Uwcsea-East
267 +11.4% PB
4 Haiqi Ning
Uwcsea-East
390 +2.4% PB
5 Senna Vorbach
Uwcsea-East
235 -0.1%
6 Joshua Chin
Uwcsea-East
217 -4.0%
7 Stella Wei
Uwcsea-East
315
8 Sebastian Hossu
Uwcsea-East
193 +2.1% PB
9 Saki Fujita
Uwcsea-East
264 -3.6%
10 Bei Cheng Gu
Uwcsea-East
164 +3.0% PB
11 Aadhya Thusu
Uwcsea-East
164 -3.4%
12 Haixin Liu
Uwcsea-East
158
13 Hongzhen Yang
Uwcsea-East
137 +2.6% PB
14 Alex Servant
Uwcsea-East
93 +7.2% PB
15 Sayako Kennedy
Uwcsea-East
133 -7.9%
16 Tony Yu
Uwcsea-East
90 +8.4% PB
17 Lucas Liu
Uwcsea-East
84 -6.6%
18 Charles Sevastopulo
Uwcsea-East
81
19 Ashton Song
Uwcsea-East
81 +1.5% PB
19 Zwena Gambhir
Uwcsea-East
117 +3.9% PB
21 Yizhen Yang
Uwcsea-East
80 +3.0% PB
22 Jingxi Chen
Uwcsea-East
80
23 Ruixiang Ding
Uwcsea-East
75 +5.3% PB
24 Michaela Harris
Uwcsea-East
108 +5.3% PB
25 Sarah Barcham
Uwcsea-East
100
26 Zihan Ding
Uwcsea-East
97 +3.7% PB
27 Olivia Song
Uwcsea-East
96 -6.8%
28 Aadya Jha
Uwcsea-East
90 +1.7% PB
29 Tania Almeida
Uwcsea-East
84
30 Alex Kentish
Uwcsea-East
56 +7.8% PB
31 Bhavika Maheshwari
Uwcsea-East
81 -6.1%
32 Ava Lin
Uwcsea-East
80 +2.3% PB
33 Handing Deng
Uwcsea-East
74 +5.0% PB
34 Aiden Alosious
Uwcsea-East
50 +8.0% PB
35 Edwin Davies
Uwcsea-East
50 +8.9% PB
36 Jace Dondewala
Uwcsea-East
46 +13.0% PB
37 Zachary Christianto
Uwcsea-East
45 +9.6% PB
38 Anush Sinha
Uwcsea-East
42 +1.5% PB
39 Gabriella Macionis
Uwcsea-East
60
40 Jed Ham
Uwcsea-East
40
41 Arran Fancy
Uwcsea-East
38
42 Kartisha Manocha
Uwcsea-East
55 +5.9% PB
43 Deepanwita Kashyap
Uwcsea-East
50 +19.5% PB
44 Jasper Hongpeng
Uwcsea-East
34
45 Benjamin Kentish
Uwcsea-East
30
46 Daksh Anand
Uwcsea-East
29
47 Sunny Wu
Uwcsea-East
38 +15.8% PB
48 Shaurya Jain
Uwcsea-East
22
49 Lucas Yue
Uwcsea-East
21 +2.7% PB
50 Amelia Roe
Uwcsea-East
30
louis lopin
Uwcsea-East
NS
Mac Hu
Uwcsea-East
NS
Oskar Fancy
Uwcsea-East
NS
Norah Christianto
Uwcsea-East
NS
Parker Harris
Uwcsea-East
NS
Greta Gazal
Uwcsea-East
NS
Maia Graham
Uwcsea-East
NS