Swimcloud
50 Fest #4
Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 louis lopin
Uwcsea-East
437 +0.2% PB
2 Oliver Birch
Uwcsea-East
420 +1.7% PB
3 Carter Wallis
Uwcsea-East
373 +3.0% PB
4 Rou Jing Ye
SwimDolphia
445 +1.0% SB
5 Stella Wei
Uwcsea-East
383 +4.1% PB
6 Vivaan Dhawan
Uwcsea-East
287 +1.6% PB
7 oscar birch
Uwcsea-East
283 -3.3%
8 Forest Lin
Uwcsea-East
257 +5.7% PB
9 Sumedh Jha
Uwcsea-East
249 -4.0%
10 Mao Otsu
Uwcsea-East
310 +1.6% PB
11 Mari Yasui
Uwcsea-East
309 -1.9%
12 Neil Nair
Uwcsea-East
230
13 Michael Zhi
Uwcsea-East
215 PB
14 Saki Fujita
Uwcsea-East
268
15 Alex Lim
Uwcsea-East
185 +4.2% PB
16 Bei Cheng Gu
Uwcsea-East
183 +0.2% PB
17 Junwoo Kim
Uwcsea-East
177 -1.4%
18 Callum Lowe
Uwcsea-East
153 +0.8% PB
19 Krish Gupta
Uwcsea-East
148 +10.9% PB
20 Leonardo Li
Uwcsea-East
144 -1.3%
21 Hugo Lorens
Uwcsea-East
99 +2.5% PB
22 Tara Arora
Uwcsea-East
124 +1.5% PB
23 Sienna Wallis
Uwcsea-East
115 -4.9%
24 Hongzhen Yang
Uwcsea-East
113 +19.6% PB
25 Aadhya Thusu
Uwcsea-East
113 -9.3%
26 Alex Servant
Uwcsea-East
85 +11.4% PB
27 Zwena Gambhir
Uwcsea-East
100 +7.8% PB
28 Bhavika Maheshwari
Uwcsea-East
92 +10.8% PB
29 Ava Lin
Uwcsea-East
84 +12.4% PB
30 Chloe Shi
Uwcsea-East
80 +4.3% PB
31 Jingxi Chen
Uwcsea-East
60
32 Georgina Sabrina Guerra
Uwcsea-East
79 +0.3% PB
33 Yizhen Yang
Uwcsea-East
56 +10.4% PB
34 Anson Tang
Uwcsea-East
52 +8.8% PB
35 Handing Deng
Uwcsea-East
67 +14.8% PB
36 Ruixiang Ding
Uwcsea-East
50 +16.1% PB
37 Julien Georlette
Uwcsea-East
49 +12.8% PB
38 Shireen Chauhan
Uwcsea-East
64 +4.4% PB
39 Anya Hannan
Uwcsea-East
60 +3.4% PB
40 Ashton Song
Uwcsea-East
36 +10.2% PB
41 Kriti Bhandari
Uwcsea-East
46
42 Thomas Sun
Uwcsea-East
29 +12.8% PB
43 Elsa Vuibert
Uwcsea-East
38
44 Vedant Rajani
Uwcsea-East
28 +20.0% PB
45 Daksh Anand
Uwcsea-East
21
46 Edwin Davies
Uwcsea-East
19
47 Zachary Christianto
Uwcsea-East
17 +9.0% PB
48 Ellie Temple
Uwcsea-East
21
49 Luca Yang
Uwcsea-East
13 +15.8% PB
50 Sophia Roe
Uwcsea-East
15
51 Lucas Yue
Uwcsea-East
8 +5.1% PB
52 Anvi Putrevu
Uwcsea-East
10
53 Fergus Mills
Uwcsea-East
4
Yamato Vorbach
Uwcsea-East
NS
Anushri Matta
Uwcsea-East
NS
Shivonne Prasad
Uwcsea-East
NS